PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON - VBCCV833111933.0002762611.057
2.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.73312942.2502872581.112
3.C.P.B. RENNES 356321111741.7502622291.144
4.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT6321111851.6002952781.061
5.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN6321111861.3333012971.013
6.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY6422211780.8753323370.985
7.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL5321111761.1672802761.014
8.QUIMPER VOLLEY 294312111670.8572882741.051
9.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR4312111670.8572822990.943
10.JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ4312111560.8332262261.000
11.VB GUICHEN13312490.4442823000.940
12.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB044131120.0832443200.763
Journée 04
PNMA01925/10/2612:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEMILIN FREDERIC/PICANTIN SIMON
PNMA02025/10/2611:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEMEUNIER LAURIANE/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA02117/10/2619:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:20, 25:16, 20:25, 25:20095-081RICHARD ALEXANDRE/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMA02224/10/2620:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE GUYADERJEGO GWENAEL/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PNMA02325/10/2615:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZVB GUICHEN
CES PIERRE BROSSOLETTERAUX ALOIS/JANVIER ROMAIN
PNMA02425/10/2615:00CESSON - VBCCVFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE BEAUSOLEILFAUCHEUX AXELL/LE GALL ALIX