RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY93339MAX2261571.439
2.VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN73312942.2502822591.089
3.UGS PLECHATEL BAIN DE BRETAGNE VOLLEY62211616.0001751361.287
4.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB632121651.2002492291.087
5.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY5321111651.2002432251.080
6.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR321111441.0001771870.947
7.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2923321590.5562783030.917
8.DOUARNENEZ VOLLEY BALL CLUB12211360.5001912090.914
9.C.P.B. RENNES 3502211160.1671351720.785
10.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29022261021530.667
11.HEOL SANTEC0111347750.627
Journée 04
RFAA01924/10/2618:30DOUARNENEZ VOLLEY BALL CLUBxxxxx
RFAA02024/10/2618:30UGS PLECHATEL BAIN DE BRETAGNE VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE AURÉLIE AUBERTGAUTIER FABRICE
RFAA02124/10/2621:00HEOL SANTECQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE OMNISPORTSSOHIER PAUL
RFAA02224/10/2618:30VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNENDE POLLAK MARGAUX
RFAA02324/10/2618:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIEGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RFAA02424/10/2617:30C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
CDT BOUGOUINANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 06
RFAA03531/10/2618:30VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNENMARIN CATHERINE