RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB GUICHEN93339MAX2251311.718
2.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB833111933.0002702271.189
3.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001741261.381
4.ASPTT LANNION531212761.1672762631.049
5.HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL432121670.8572622621.000
6.ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS421111541.2501891791.056
7.VERN - VBCCV4312111661.0002462620.939
8.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL331212370.4291982210.896
9.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY231212580.6252662860.930
10.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL02211160.1671111730.642
11.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST033391392260.615
Journée 04
RFBA01924/10/2621:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYxxxxx
RFBA02025/10/2615:00ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINSETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE DES SPORTSLOZACHMEUR LUCAS
RFBA02124/10/2619:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES COURTINESROHO GILLES LISA
RFBA02224/10/2620:00ASPTT LANNIONLANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMLECLERC ARNAUD
RFBA02424/10/2618:30VERN - VBCCVORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE COUBERTINALIX POL