RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002512091.201
2.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU83321924.5002632031.296
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY83321942.2502992821.060
4.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY6321111741.7502562401.067
5.ASPTT LANNION632121751.4002852681.063
6.CESSON - VBCCV4312111560.8332382400.992
7.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL321111431.3331641581.038
8.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3312111470.5712492401.038
9.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT331212360.5001872170.862
10.KLOAR-AVEN VB 2913312490.4442513040.826
11.GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL03312190.1112082510.829
12.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR022261111500.740
Journée 04
RMBA01924/10/2618:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
COSEC DES SABLES BLANCSBAUCHE QUENTIN
RMBA02024/10/2620:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLCESSON - VBCCV
GYMNASE DE LA FORETLE BOULICAUT JEROME
RMBA02124/10/2620:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEDUCHENE CECILIA
RMBA02224/10/2621:00LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
COMPLEXE J.ZAY/L. LAGRANGE
RMBA02324/10/2621:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIEGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMBA02424/10/2621:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSLE MEUR ROMAIN