COM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE - 1ère Phase
Tour 01
COM00121/09/1320:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1325:18, 11:25, 0:25, 0:25036-093SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MULLER THIERRY
COM00221/09/1320:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:19, 26:24, 25:19076-062MONNOT CYRILLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
COM00321/09/1317:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRC.O.S. VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3125:20, 17:25, 25:14, 25:20092-079KHELLAF FREDERIC/HUMBERT RIDET JORDAN
COM00422/09/1315:00ENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHESALON VOLLEY3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000TURIN NATHALIE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
COM00522/09/1315:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:21, 25:14075-044HERRERA JEAN-MARC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
COM00621/09/1320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASBAM MONTPELLIER0316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/DARAGON THIERRY
COM00722/09/1315:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:22, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25, 8:15099-111GARDES NICOLAS/GAY PHILIPPE
COM00821/09/1321:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:12, 25:9, 25:12075-033JOUY RICHARD/MARTA MICHAEL
COM00921/09/1320:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES0315:25, 19:25, 14:25048-075DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/PITA REUF
COM01021/09/1320:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:15, 25:14075-046BANOS SERGE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
COM01121/09/1320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3117:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:15092-073MALERBA GIUSEPPE/MAMET LAURENT
COM01221/09/1320:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC KINGERSHEIM3127:25, 25:21, 26:28, 25:21103-095GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/JACQUEMET ERIC
COM01321/09/1320:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3121:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:23096-086GEANT DANIEL/ROLAIN YANN
COM01421/09/1320:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3125:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:14096-084CADET JEAN-LUC/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
COM01521/09/1320:00ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUESAMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB3125:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:15098-074CHEVALET PHILIPPE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
COM01621/09/1320:00VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOISLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:17075-053VILLARS ROBERT/BARBIER ALBERT
COM01721/09/1320:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLESPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3225:13, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 15:10110-089QUEGUINER CORENTIN/CARRIERE DAVID
COM01821/09/1320:00SAINTE ADRESSE VOLLEYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3125:22, 25:16, 19:25, 25:19094-082BAKRI ZAKARIA/SERRE OLIVIER
COM01921/09/1320:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76I.A.F.V.O.1325:21, 14:25, 24:26, 16:25079-097LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/EVAIN PAUL
COM02021/09/1320:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3122:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:17097-077DENIS LAETITIA/GILBERT SYLVAIN
COM02121/09/1320:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3220:25, 25:22, 23:25, 27:25, 15:12110-109DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
COM02221/09/1320:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBUGS NORD VAL DE MARNE VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:21, 26:24079-071DELALANDE RENAUD/BERRI MOUSSA
COM02321/09/1320:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075-051BESSOU ALAIN/GAUTHERIN GILLES
COM02421/09/1320:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEASPTT LAVAL2322:25, 25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 12:15106-098SUILLAUD FABRICE/AHMED ALI NADIR
COM02520/09/1321:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060GIRAULT NELLY/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
COM02621/09/1321:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 22:25, 21:25066-075GREMILLON STEPHANE/BILLON MARGAUX
COM02721/09/1320:00AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3220:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:18, 17:15102-103BRASSART BEATRICE/SIMON CHARLOTTE
COM02821/09/1320:00RIANTEC PORT-LOUIS V.B.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2323:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 10:15105-106GEFFROY BRUNO/ROSSI OLIVIER
COM02921/09/1320:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTMOUETTE V.B POULIGUENNAISE1318:25, 26:24, 24:26, 19:25087-100PERA CLEMENCE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
COM03021/09/1320:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS DE CHANTEPIE2321:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 14:16106-107BOISARD YANN/MILIN FREDERIC
COM03121/09/1320:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29LEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:11, 25:20078-057ORST SERGE/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
Tour 02
COM03219/10/1320:00I.A.F.V.O.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:22, 25:21, 25:19075-062YACK JOHN/DUCLAY ALAIN
COM03319/10/1318:00VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOISASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE3123:25, 25:11, 25:14, 25:17098-067VEREECKE PHILIPPE/CARQUIN JEROME
COM03419/10/1320:00ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUESETOILE SPORTIVE CONDE MACOU0321:25, 25:27, 19:25065-077KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
COM03519/10/1321:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE2320:25, 25:14, 16:25, 25:20, 8:15094-099THEZENAS CYRILLE/ZAROSINSKI MAXIME
COM03619/10/1320:00VOLLEY-BALL RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTVC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT1325:21, 16:25, 20:25, 20:25081-096BIGUENET VIVIANE/BEN HAMED MAHMOUD
COM03719/10/1320:30MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN1318:25, 25:13, 21:25, 19:25083-088PETITJEAN THIERRY/GAUCHE JOEL
COM03819/10/1320:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2320:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 11:15101-105KRIEGEL HERVE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
COM03919/10/1320:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFMETZ VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 22:25, 25:15, 21:25089-090BAUME THIERRY/MAMET LAURENT
COM04019/10/1320:00REIMS VOLLEY 51BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 26:24, 23:25, 25:13099-075MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/JAMET ADRIEN
COM04119/10/1320:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:21, 25:23, 25:22075-066EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/DEGBE MARC
COM04219/10/1320:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB3125:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23097-089GILBERT SYLVAIN/DENIS LAETITIA
COM04319/10/1320:00ACBBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:18, 28:26078-057BESSOU ALAIN/AHMED ALI NADIR
COM04419/10/1320:00SAINTE ADRESSE VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0316:25, 19:25, 19:25054-075DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/NUNES LAURA
COM04519/10/1320:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0321:25, 19:25, 14:25054-075HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/CHIMAK ALEXANDRE
COM04619/10/1320:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCNM CHARENTON0322:25, 17:25, 6:25045-075DJADOUN BRAHIM/HO FELIX
COM04719/10/1320:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0321:25, 22:25, 19:25062-075PRAUD FREDERIC/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
COM04819/10/1320:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE3025:21, 25:17, 26:24076-062MOUNIER MORGANE/GAUDEL GUILLAUME
COM04919/10/1320:00AS DE CHANTEPIESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:16, 25:18, 25:19075-053BONNAMY PASCAL/DUMAST PIERRICK
COM05019/10/1320:00MOUETTE V.B POULIGUENNAISEASPTT LAVAL3225:21, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 16:14112-101BOUCHET HENRI/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
COM05119/10/1315:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2325:19, 25:23, 26:28, 20:25, 10:15106-110BRUNET STEPHANIE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
COM05219/10/1320:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:27, 7:15102-107JEANNE RODRIGUE/DUNACH JOLITA
COM05319/10/1320:00ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS1323:25, 25:16, 20:25, 21:25089-091BILLON MARGAUX/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
COM05419/10/1320:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB0312:25, 17:25, 15:25044-075PERA CLEMENCE/LOMBARD PIERRE
COM05519/10/1320:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE1323:25, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25087-096CAUDAL KEVIN/BAUD DOMINIQUE
COM05619/10/1320:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1315:25, 25:17, 18:25, 18:25076-092CUQ RICHARD/TROJAT GIL
COM05719/10/1320:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT2325:20, 25:21, 15:25, 19:25, 15:17099-108JACOB SEBASTIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE
COM05819/10/1320:00US ST EGREVOISEENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE3225:20, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 15:9109-101MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/RUAS CEDRIC
COM05919/10/1320:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 23:25, 14:25, 14:25076-097GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/SIMARD ALAIN
COM06019/10/1320:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132314:25, 26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 18:20101-117DELOUTRE VALERIE/MARSAL JULIEN
COM06119/10/1320:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1325:27, 21:25, 27:25, 23:25096-102KAMILI SCHNEIDER/TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
COM06219/10/1321:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR1321:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25086-098ROYO LINDA/MARTA MICHAEL
COM06320/10/1315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3122:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:13097-079TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
Tour 03
COM06416/11/1320:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3028:26, 27:25, 25:23080-074LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
COM06516/11/1320:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREUS ST EGREVOISE3025:20, 27:25, 25:19077-064SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GAY PHILIPPE
COM06616/11/1320:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:22, 25:22, 25:21075-065SIEGL FREDERIC/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
COM06716/11/1320:30UGS RIOM-CEBAZATCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE1320:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25085-095BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/GARGOT AURELIE
COM06817/11/1316:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:22, 25:16, 26:24076-062DARAGON THIERRY/VERRECCHIA ARNAUD
COM06916/11/1320:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3224:26, 18:25, 25:13, 25:19, 15:4107-087PIERRE DOMINIQUE/NOEL GILLES
COM07016/11/1320:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:20, 25:21, 25:23075-064GAUDEL MARC/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
COM07116/11/1320:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 16:25, 17:25, 22:25080-098LECORNU BRUNO/LABEAU BERNARD
COM07216/11/1320:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0314:25, 18:25, 13:25045-075SERRE OLIVIER/DENIS LAETITIA
COM07316/11/1320:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE CONDE MACOU3126:24, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20095-089TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/ARNOULD PATRICK
COM07416/11/1320:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTESTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN2325:21, 21:25, 29:27, 23:25, 8:15106-113GADENNE CAMILLE/DILLIES DANIEL
COM07516/11/1320:30REIMS VOLLEY 51CNM CHARENTON3025:20, 30:28, 25:22080-070ABAZIOU MICHEL/JAMET ADRIEN
COM07616/11/1318:00VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOISI.A.F.V.O.3225:20, 25:13, 14:25, 21:25, 15:11100-094LECONTE CLAUDE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
COM07716/11/1320:00VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUTASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3025:22, 30:28, 25:14080-064RAGUET PATRICK/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1/16 EME DE FINALE
COM07814/12/1320:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 20:25, 14:25057-075SANTOSI ATTILA/MOREAU JACQUES
COM07914/12/1320:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:20, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23091-090KERMABON DAMIEN/MOUNIER MORGANE
COM08014/12/1320:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 11:25, 17:25044-075DJADOUN BRAHIM/CHIMAK ALEXANDRE
COM08115/12/1316:00MOUETTE V.B POULIGUENNAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0331:33, 22:25, 20:25073-083ISNARD ADRIEN/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
COM08214/12/1320:30VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075-061VERDET OLIVIER/BEKKARA MOHAMED
COM08314/12/1320:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0315:25, 25:27, 17:25057-077VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
COM08414/12/1320:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25082-095VERDU FREDERIC/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
COM08514/12/1320:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2315:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16, 17:19105-101HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
COM08614/12/1320:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS3223:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:13108-100MELAIA EDUARDO/BIGUENET VIVIANE
COM08714/12/1320:00VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUTHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0321:25, 16:25, 14:25051-075PENNEL CHRISTIAN/PENNEL CATHERINE
COM08814/12/1320:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEACBB3225:22, 25:17, 22:25, 26:28, 15:11113-103NOEL GILLES/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
COM08914/12/1318:30VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOISAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 21:25, 16:25059-075CARQUIN JEROME/BRILLEMAN ERIC
COM09015/12/1315:00F.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3125:16, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19094-081ROZALSKI HERVE/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
COM09114/12/1320:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3025:19, 25:23, 25:23075-065PHAM DINH FLORENT/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
COM09214/12/1320:00REIMS VOLLEY 51ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX0315:25, 21:25, 19:25055-075ABAZIOU MICHEL/JAMET ADRIEN
COM09314/12/1320:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3217:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 18:16108-111STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/SCHMISSER MAURICE
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COM09411/01/1420:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEF.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 21:25, 25:18, 17:25, 13:15101-105HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/CARQUIN JEROME
COM09511/01/1420:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:19, 25:16075-056CHRETIEN BENOIT/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
COM09611/01/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLESTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN2325:22, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 12:15103-110COMBE PHILIPPE/MAILLARD FABRICE
COM09711/01/1420:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:22, 25:23, 25:20075-065KRIEGEL HERVE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
COM09811/01/1420:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0314:25, 20:25, 22:25056-075ISNARD ADRIEN/KERMABON DAMIEN
COM09911/01/1420:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 22:25, 12:25053-075SANTOSI ATTILA/DELALANDE RENAUD
COM10011/01/1420:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2321:25, 25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 10:15103-101HERRERA JEAN-MARC/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
COM10111/01/1420:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0315:25, 20:25, 20:25055-075GURRIET GILLES/BLANC EMMANUEL
1/4 & 1/2 AS POUILLY METZ
COM10208/02/1418:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLF.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 15:25, 16:25053-075KRIEGEL HERVE/TROJAT GIL
COM10308/02/1420:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 17:25, 18:25054-075ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
COM10409/02/1411:00AS POUILLY METZSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN2325:22, 23:25, 27:25, 21:25, 15:17111-114TROJAT GIL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
COM10509/02/1414:00F.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE LAIQUE DE CAUDRY3125:23, 27:29, 25:23, 25:23102-098STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/KRIEGEL HERVE
1/4 & 1/2 V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
COM10608/02/1418:30VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL0318:25, 17:25, 18:25053-075PHAM DINH FLORENT/KHELLAF FREDERIC
COM10708/02/1420:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0320:25, 23:25, 20:25063-075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/SIEGL FREDERIC
COM10809/02/1411:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3221:25, 25:18, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13107-102KHELLAF FREDERIC/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
COM10909/02/1414:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:23, 22:25, 25:16, 25:20097-084SIEGL FREDERIC/PHAM DINH FLORENT
FINALE
COM11005/04/1419:30ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLF.L. ST QUENTIN VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 15:11108-102TARRACOR JACQUES/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE