CNM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE - 2ème Phase
Tour 01
CNM00121/10/1420:00SAINT-QUENTIN VolleyL.I.S. ST-PIERRE CALAIS1316:25, 15:25, 25:15, 16:25072-090DJADOUN BRAHIM/CARRE SYLVAIN
CNM00222/10/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBHARNES Volley-Ball3125:21, 19:25, 25:23, 25:21094-090VERDU FREDERIC/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
CNM00320/10/1420:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLSTADE POITEVIN Volley Beach0312:25, 16:25, 20:25048-075MELAIA EDUARDO/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
CNM00421/10/1420:00SAINT-BRIEUC CAVBPLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball3125:23, 25:21, 16:25, 25:22091-091DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/QUINTIN DAVID
CNM00521/10/1420:00CAMBRAI V. Elan du CambrésisASNIERES Volley 923025:14, 25:20, 25:9075-043CARRIERE DAVID/PARVILLE ROGER
CNM00621/10/1420:00AVIGNON Volley-BallMARTIGUES Volley-Ball0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053-075GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
CNM00721/10/1420:00Club ALES en Cévennes VBMAXEVILLE NANCY Volley JARVILLE3127:25, 25:18, 11:25, 25:22088-090VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/DELOUTRE VALERIE
Tour 02
CNM00804/11/1420:00SAINT-BRIEUC CAVBSTADE POITEVIN Volley Beach0318:25, 31:33, 22:25071-083PAILLAT FREDERIC/HAVARD ERIC
CNM00904/11/1420:00Club ALES en Cévennes VBNARBONNE Volley3225:21, 19:25, 25:18, 27:29, 15:10111-103VERDU FREDERIC/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
CNM01004/11/1420:00L.I.S. ST-PIERRE CALAISASUL LYON Volley-Ball1321:25, 22:25, 25:22, 13:25081-097VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/GADENNE CAMILLE
CNM01104/11/1420:00MARTIGUES Volley-BallAS CANNES Volley-Ball0321:25, 18:25, 22:25061-075DELOUTRE VALERIE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
CNM01204/11/1420:00RENNES Volley 35TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE3125:17, 25:18, 20:25, 25:14095-074FALISCHIA LODE/NAVARRO MANUEL
CNM01305/11/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBAS ORANGE NASSAU1320:25, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25085-098VERMANDE CEDRIC/SAWREI LAURENT
CNM01404/11/1420:00CAMBRAI V. Elan du CambrésisSAINT-NAZAIRE VB Atlantique2325:18, 19:25, 25:22, 17:25, 10:15096-105ROZALSKI HERVE/DILLIES DANIEL
CNM01504/11/1419:30NICE Volley-BallMONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION Volley UC3025:16, 25:23, 25:17075-056SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
1/8 EME DE FINALE
CNM01625/11/1419:30NICE Volley-BallSPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-Ball1320:25, 14:25, 25:19, 24:26083-095GALANT PHILIPPE/DARAGON THIERRY
CNM01725/11/1420:00ASUL LYON Volley-BallCHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE2323:25, 25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15102-107KAISER CHANTAL/CHOUMAN ALAIN
CNM01825/11/1420:00RENNES Volley 35ARAGO DE SETE1321:25, 25:22, 17:25, 18:25081-097TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/CARRE SYLVAIN
CNM01925/11/1420:00STADE POITEVIN Volley BeachGazelec F.C.O. AJACCIO3215:25, 19:25, 25:23, 26:24, 16:14101-111BERNARD ALAIN/PAILLAT FREDERIC
CNM02025/11/1420:00AS CANNES Volley-BallPARIS Volley2322:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:20, 10:15099-106COLLADOS FABRICE/HUYNH LUCIEN
CNM02125/11/1420:00SAINT-NAZAIRE VB AtlantiqueBEAUVAIS Oise U.C.1317:25, 25:16, 14:25, 23:25079-091JUAN STEPHANE/DEREGNAUCOURT PATRICK
CNM02225/11/1420:00Club ALES en Cévennes VBNANTES REZE METROPOLE3225:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:15, 15:9110-094MARENC PHILIPPE/SAWREI LAURENT
CNM02325/11/1420:00AS ORANGE NASSAUTOURS Volley-Ball2321:25, 21:25, 37:35, 27:25, 10:15116-125REJAEYAN EHSAN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
1/4 DE FINALE
CNM02406/01/1520:00STADE POITEVIN Volley BeachPARIS Volley0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075PAILLAT FREDERIC/BRUXELLES JULIEN
CNM02507/01/1520:00TOURS Volley-BallARAGO DE SETE3025:21, 27:25, 25:22077-068JUAN STEPHANE/CHALADAY YANICK
CNM02606/01/1520:00SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-BallCHAUMONT VB 52 HAUTE-MARNE3120:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:16096-082BERNARD ALAIN/GUILLET OLIVIER
CNM02706/01/1520:00Club ALES en Cévennes VBBEAUVAIS Oise U.C.0319:25, 19:25, 23:25061-075COLLADOS FABRICE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
1/2 FINALES
CNM02824/02/1520:00BEAUVAIS Oise U.C.PARIS Volley3125:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21097-087LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/KALMS DIDIER
CNM02924/02/1520:00SPACER'S TOULOUSE Volley-BallTOURS VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 8:15101-106BERARD MARC/COLLADOS FABRICE
FINALE
CNM03021/03/1520:45BEAUVAIS Oise U.C.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 19:25, 19:25, 18:25081-095CHALADAY YANICK/QUESTE LOIC