COF - COUPE DE FRANCE FEMININE - 1ère Phase
Tour 02
COF00125/10/1420:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0317:25, 17:25, 25:27059-077TAILLIEZ JESSICA/TOURNIER YVES
COF00225/10/1420:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3121:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23096-089ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM
COF00325/10/1420:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0325:27, 16:25, 18:25059-077GADENNE CAMILLE/CARQUIN JEROME
COF00425/10/1420:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB2325:18, 19:25, 16:25, 25:17, 12:15097-100DENIS LAETITIA/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
COF00525/10/1420:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS0320:25, 17:25, 13:25050-075FOURNIER PIERRE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
COF00625/10/1420:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBASPTT DE CAEN3025:20, 25:18, 25:19075-057DUCLAY ALAIN/MAILLARD FABRICE
COF00725/10/1420:00ACBBVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB1325:12, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25090-087CHRETIEN BENOIT/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
COF00825/10/1419:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1317:25, 25:22, 8:25, 11:25061-097DE THY MORGANE/DUMAST PIERRICK
COF00925/10/1420:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:12, 25:14, 25:17075-043DESCOUX AYMERIC/JACQUE PHILIPPE
COF01025/10/1420:30VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 20:25, 14:25056-075JOUY RICHARD/PECALVEL CLEMENT
COF01125/10/1420:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0312:25, 16:25, 18:25046-075SAES MARIE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
COF01225/10/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3118:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:21095-093MOREAU JACQUES/PITA REUF
COF01325/10/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3125:17, 21:25, 25:7, 25:12096-061MALAGOLI CHARLENE/SIMARD ALAIN
COF01425/10/1420:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0314:25, 22:25, 18:25054-075MULLER THIERRY/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
COF01525/10/1420:30LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3225:21, 15:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:12096-102MOHAMED SAID/GARDES NICOLAS
COF01625/10/1418:30ASBAM MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 19:17106-106GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MARSAL JULIEN
COF01725/10/1420:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:19, 25:22, 26:24076-065GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
COF01825/10/1420:30UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL1325:10, 22:25, 25:27, 17:25089-087CLUZEL ADRIEN/CLUZEL ADRIEN
COF01925/10/1420:00VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:9, 22:25, 25:17097-074DUPRE ODILE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
COF02025/10/1420:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:23, 25:17, 25:20075-060GARRAUT LORENZO/BEKKARA MOHAMED
COF02125/10/1420:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE039:25, 14:25, 25:27048-077KAISER CHANTAL/WURGES FLORIAN
COF02225/10/1420:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3025:14, 29:27, 25:17079-058KRIEGEL HERVE/MAETZ DENIS
COF02325/10/1420:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0314:25, 18:25, 13:25045-075BOUTLIOUA SAID/QUANTIN GAELLE
Tour 03
COF02422/11/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 30:32, 25:22, 21:25, 15:7116-108BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
COF02522/11/1420:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0319:25, 8:25, 0:25027-075MOHAMED SAID/MARSAL JULIEN
COF02622/11/1420:30LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1318:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25082-098TROLARD SYLVIANE/MARTA MICHAEL
COF02722/11/1419:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY1325:23, 15:25, 19:25, 22:25081-098GUEVENOUX MICHEL/PORCARIO REMI
COF02822/11/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:11, 25:16, 25:14075-041PERA CLEMENCE/THEBAULT VALERIE
COF02922/11/1419:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3125:12, 21:25, 25:17, 25:10096-064DE THY MORGANE/MOUNIER MORGANE
COF03022/11/1420:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY3121:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:17096-079FERMEN DOMINIQUE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
COF03122/11/1420:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:23, 21:25, 25:20, 26:24097-092GUERTIN SYLVAIN/DESCOUX AYMERIC
COF03220/11/1420:00VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERECLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0311:25, 20:25, 13:25044-075MEUNIER JEREMIE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
COF03322/11/1418:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTSENS VOLLEY 890311:25, 20:25, 14:25045-075BEKKARA MOHAMED/CUQ RICHARD
COF03422/11/1420:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES0316:25, 25:27, 23:25064-077TROJAT GIL/TATON OLIVIER
COF03522/11/1420:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0314:25, 14:25, 11:25039-075TURIN NATHALIE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
COF03622/11/1420:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF3025:20, 25:20, 25:21075-061DA SILVA VICTOR/ABAZIOU MICHEL
COF03722/11/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:10, 25:9, 25:15075-034ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
COF03822/11/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE CONFLANSASNIERES VOLLEY 923117:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:12092-067BALLEUX YANN/LIKILIKI ATELEA
COF03922/11/1420:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0311:25, 15:25, 24:26050-076JAKIMOV VERIKA/LAGARDE FABIEN
COF04022/11/1420:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 18:25, 16:25052-075CHRETIEN BENOIT/AHMED ALI NADIR
COF04122/11/1419:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953219:25, 25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 15:4105-095SUILLAUD FABRICE/BRETON KEVIN
COF04222/11/1420:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:16, 25:14, 25:18075-048WURGES FLORIAN/FELDGIESEL ALINE
COF04322/11/1420:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMLAON VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075CASI BRUNO/SUMA YVES
COF04422/11/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3225:19, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11105-104FOUANIS ANTOINE/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
COF04522/11/1420:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE3125:21, 25:22, 20:25, 25:12095-080BEN HAMED MAHMOUD/LOKS CYRIL
Tour 04
COF04620/12/1420:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:25079-095AHMED ALI NADIR/TOURNIER YVES
COF04720/12/1420:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3125:23, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23094-089ROZALSKI HERVE/GILLION TONY
COF04820/12/1418:00C S M CLAMARTEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2311:25, 25:8, 17:25, 25:22, 11:15089-095HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/RAGOT JULIETTE
COF04920/12/1420:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CHRETIEN BENOIT/DUCLAY ALAIN
COF05020/12/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTESTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1319:25, 25:23, 21:25, 16:25081-098IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
COF05120/12/1418:30AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VBLAON VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:12, 25:17075-042DA SILVA VICTOR/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
COF05220/12/1418:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 20:25, 25:23, 26:24096-083BOUGHERBAL TAREK/FOURNIER PIERRE
COF05320/12/1420:00SENS VOLLEY 89VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0318:25, 28:30, 32:34078-089BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
COF05418/12/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0322:25, 18:25, 20:25060-075RIDEAU PIERRE/PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES
COF05520/12/1420:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1318:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:27082-095THOMAS PATRICE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
COF05620/12/1420:00VBC KINGERSHEIMCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0321:25, 16:25, 21:25058-075PATE DAVID/MAETZ DENIS
COF05720/12/1420:30VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES1325:16, 26:28, 23:25, 19:25093-094MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/GARRAUT LORENZO
COF05820/12/1421:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0322:25, 16:25, 15:25053-075LAMIRAND MARGAUX/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
COF05920/12/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA0321:25, 7:25, 23:25051-075VEXENAT ERIC/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
COF06020/12/1418:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS038:25, 11:25, 13:25032-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/KRELIFA BRAHIM
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COF06110/01/1520:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 25:27054-077LANGELUS CHRISTINE/CHIMAK ALEXANDRE
COF06210/01/1520:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1314:25, 25:22, 17:25, 21:25077-097CREPEL STEPHANE/SCHENK ROGER
COF06310/01/1520:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULAMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB3118:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:22094-089JAMET ADRIEN/KARA MAXIME
COF06410/01/1519:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3225:13, 20:25, 25:15, 31:33, 15:5116-091MELAIA EDUARDO/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
COF06510/01/1520:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:22, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20092-089BLANC CHRISTOPHE/BESSOU ALAIN
COF06610/01/1518:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0314:25, 16:25, 15:25045-075COURTILLE BRUNO/BASTARD FREDERIC
COF06710/01/1520:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0325:27, 14:25, 24:26063-078JACOB SEBASTIEN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
COF06810/01/1520:00ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY2325:23, 22:25, 14:25, 25:23, 11:15097-111GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GOZLAN STEPHANE
1/4 & 1/2 VANDOEUVRE-NANCY
COF06907/02/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 17:15108-110KRIEGEL HERVE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
COF07007/02/1520:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0310:25, 14:25, 14:25038-075JAMET ADRIEN/MAETZ DENIS
COF07108/02/1511:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052JACOB SEBASTIEN/JAMET ADRIEN
COF07208/02/1514:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0321:25, 20:25, 16:25057-075MAETZ DENIS/KRIEGEL HERVE
1/4 & 1/2 LYON ST FONS
COF07307/02/1518:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY2322:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 7:15099-109GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE/KHELLAF FREDERIC
COF07407/02/1520:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2320:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 10:15103-105PACAUD OZGE/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
COF07508/02/1511:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.LYON ST FONS VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 16:25, 19:25054-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/PACAUD OZGE
COF07608/02/1514:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0325:27, 19:25, 17:25061-077LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
FINALE
COF07721/03/1513:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:14, 22:25, 25:9, 25:16097-064COMBE PHILIPPE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT