COM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE - 1ère Phase
Tour 02
COM00125/10/1420:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:13, 25:20, 25:10075-043DARAGON THIERRY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
COM00225/10/1420:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 26:24, 11:25, 19:25081-101BEBINE EMESSIENNE MARCEL/IVARS XAVIER
COM00325/10/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133025:20, 25:15, 25:23075-058MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE
COM00425/10/1421:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2329:31, 28:26, 26:24, 18:25, 11:15112-121MARSAL JULIEN/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
COM00525/10/1420:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:15, 25:19, 25:17075-051VIDAL BRUNO/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
COM00625/10/1420:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBAGDE VOLLEY BALL3125:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20096-083MINOVES CLAUDE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
COM00725/10/1420:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 25:20, 25:23075-058AOUN NASSIM/BILLOT ALINE
COM00825/10/1420:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2325:23, 25:22, 24:26, 24:26, 12:15110-112ARNAUD JEROME/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
COM00925/10/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN3025:19, 25:22, 25:12075-053TARRACOR JACQUES/CASI BRUNO
COM01026/10/1415:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2322:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:23, 15:17103-108GAUCHE JOEL/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
COM01125/10/1421:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF3125:17, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23097-084PREISSIG ROLAND/SIFFERLEN YVES
COM01225/10/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 24:26, 23:25061-076GIRARD PATRICK/PEDRETTI NATHALIE
COM01324/10/1420:30AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1315:25, 25:20, 14:25, 18:25072-095LEJEUNE DANIEL/ISNARD ADRIEN
COM01425/10/1420:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3225:21, 25:18, 15:25, 15:25, 15:5095-094BAIGNET FLORENCE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
COM01525/10/1418:30ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUESAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY0315:25, 18:25, 18:25051-075BERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
COM01625/10/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB1320:25, 23:25, 25:12, 25:27093-089BRILLEMAN ERIC/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
COM01725/10/1420:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEREIMS VOLLEY 513225:22, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12110-107DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
COM01825/10/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB1313:25, 14:25, 25:19, 13:25065-094DELCROIX JEAN-MICHEL/MELAIA EDUARDO
COM01925/10/1420:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:12, 28:26, 25:14078-052EVAIN PAUL/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
COM02025/10/1420:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEACBB2323:25, 23:25, 31:29, 25:16, 13:15115-110HO FELIX/RAGOT JULIETTE
COM02125/10/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:23, 25:16, 25:16075-055PIERRE DOMINIQUE/RIOU PHILIPPE
COM02225/10/1420:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:23, 21:25, 31:29, 31:29108-106CHIMAK ALEXANDRE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
COM02325/10/1420:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 12:25, 16:25047-075YACK JOHN/BRETON KEVIN
COM02425/10/1420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAS DE CHANTEPIE3025:18, 25:21, 25:23075-062VILFEU AUDREY/GAUDEL GUILLAUME
Tour 03
COM02522/11/1420:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS ST EGREVOISE0312:25, 16:25, 21:25049-075PHLIPONEAU BORIS/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
COM02622/11/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDECLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3025:14, 25:22, 25:22075-058MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
COM02723/11/1417:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3225:22, 17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:8102-099VERMANDE CEDRIC/LEMOINE LAETITIA
COM02822/11/1420:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 15:9105-098ALLAMASSEY PASCAL/JEANNE RODRIGUE
COM02922/11/1420:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0325:27, 28:30, 15:25068-082DARQUY DAVID/SAES MARIE
COM03022/11/1420:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB1317:25, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25087-096DJEDDI SAAD/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
COM03122/11/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2325:19, 22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 10:15106-108LAMOTHE LAURENT/CARRIERE DAVID
COM03222/11/1420:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0319:25, 21:25, 18:25058-075THOMAS PATRICE/COLIN OLIVIER
COM03322/11/1420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:9, 25:6075-024NAVARRO MANUEL/HAMON QUENTIN
COM03422/11/1420:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ACBB3120:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:17096-083EVAIN PAUL/GILBERT SYLVAIN
COM03522/11/1420:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3025:21, 25:22, 25:18075-061CARQUIN JEROME/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
COM03622/11/1420:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYVC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT3221:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:8107-104VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/SCHENK ROGER
COM03722/11/1420:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 15:12108-099CHIMAK ALEXANDRE/NOUHAUD DANIEL
COM03822/11/1420:30BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3221:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:12103-100PROBSTER UTE/SERGENT MARIE-LAURE
COM03922/11/1420:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXMETZ VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 12:25, 17:25045-075KELEKELE GAEL/AOUN NASSIM
COM04022/11/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 17:25, 27:25, 22:25084-100PREISSIG ROLAND/GAERTNER ALAIN
Tour 04
COM04120/12/1420:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCNM CHARENTON3125:22, 25:21, 18:25, 25:21093-089ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/DJEDDI SAAD
COM04220/12/1418:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SCHENK ROGER/PAGA GILLES
COM04320/12/1420:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0321:25, 20:25, 18:25059-075CARQUIN JEROME/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
COM04420/12/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 22:25, 20:25065-075PRAUD FREDERIC/PACAUD OZGE
COM04520/12/1420:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:20, 21:25, 26:24, 25:21097-090PRIOU BRUNO/NAVARRO MANUEL
COM04620/12/1420:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 17:25, 13:25, 16:25071-096DELAHODDE ANNE/DENIS LAETITIA
COM04720/12/1420:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VBUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS0316:25, 14:25, 19:25049-075SUILLAUD FABRICE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
COM04820/12/1420:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTS3223:25, 25:16, 25:15, 23:25, 15:11111-092STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/GRIMONET LAURENCE
COM04920/12/1420:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS0316:25, 22:25, 20:25058-075KELEKELE GAEL/AOUN NASSIM
COM05020/12/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075-060LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/ABZI MORAD
COM05120/12/1420:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055-075GOZLAN STEPHANE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
COM05220/12/1419:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1321:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25086-098VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
COM05320/12/1420:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1318:25, 25:13, 17:25, 21:25081-088MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE
COM05420/12/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3219:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:10106-100HERRERA JEAN-MARC/TROJAT GIL
COM05520/12/1420:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COM05610/01/1520:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0320:25, 13:25, 18:25051-075PREISSIG ROLAND/KRIEGEL HERVE
COM05710/01/1520:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS0325:27, 14:25, 14:25053-077SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/PAGA GILLES
COM05810/01/1520:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS3223:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:10110-102PATE DAVID/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT
COM05910/01/1520:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-BRIEUC CAVB1324:26, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25082-098SANTOSI ATTILA/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
COM06010/01/1520:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058-075COMBE PHILIPPE/LE MOINE NADINE
COM06110/01/1520:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 14:25, 25:18, 17:25075-093DA SILVA VICTOR/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
COM06210/01/1520:30VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:21, 25:20, 25:21075-062MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL
COM06310/01/1520:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1318:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25082-094KHELLAF FREDERIC/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
1/4 & 1/2 SAINT-BRIEUC
COM06407/02/1518:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 14:25, 15:25050-075LE MOINE NADINE/COMBE PHILIPPE
COM06507/02/1520:00SAINT-BRIEUC CAVBSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3223:25, 27:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12111-105BERTHELOT MICKAEL/ISNARD ADRIEN
COM06608/02/1511:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:19, 25:18, 13:25, 25:15088-077ISNARD ADRIEN/LE MOINE NADINE
COM06708/02/1514:00ASS SP ILLACAISESAINT-BRIEUC CAVB1325:27, 25:14, 24:26, 21:25095-092COMBE PHILIPPE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
1/4 & 1/2 MAIZIERES METZ
COM06807/02/1518:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0329:31, 20:25, 20:25069-081DA SILVA VICTOR/CHRETIEN BENOIT
COM06907/02/1520:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075MELAIA EDUARDO/PAGA GILLES
COM07008/02/1511:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB3025:17, 25:12, 25:22075-051PAGA GILLES/DA SILVA VICTOR
COM07108/02/1514:00VC MICHELET HALLUINSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 25:15, 19:25, 21:25, 15:17105-104CHRETIEN BENOIT/MELAIA EDUARDO
FINALE
COM07221/03/1515:00SAINT-BRIEUC CAVBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS3125:23, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20097-091DJADOUN BRAHIM/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN