2MD - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF381413192214194.55611899321.276
2.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC331411355111136162.250121110671.135
3.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF32141131732137221.682133512791.044
4.REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY1914683315225270.926112911340.996
5.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 215145911333324340.706118712670.937
6.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB131441021125321330.636113512270.925
7.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE131441012122618340.529106112150.873
8.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL514212215613400.325113112570.900
Journée 01
2MD00120/09/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:17, 25:23, 25:10075-050FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2MD00220/09/1516:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 25:21, 25:18, 24:26, 11:15103-105SUILLAUD FABRICE/HO FELIX
2MD00320/09/1516:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3220:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 15:9108-097/YANG PO-CHUA
2MD00420/09/1516:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 19:25, 19:25058-075/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
Journée 02
2MD00527/09/1516:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075-056PENNEL CHRISTIAN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MD00627/09/1516:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:21, 25:23, 25:18075-062NOUHAUD DANIEL/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
2MD00727/09/1516:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:22, 27:25077-067
2MD00827/09/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY1321:25, 28:26, 23:25, 19:25091-101THOMAS PATRICE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 03
2MD00904/10/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23, 13:15099-111/DILLIES DANIEL
2MD01004/10/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3117:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:16093-082
2MD01104/10/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:23, 25:19075-056SAUREL DAMIEN/HOLVECK THIERRY
2MD01204/10/1516:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC3218:25, 25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 20:18110-113GUERTIN SYLVAIN/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
Journée 04
2MD01311/10/1516:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3131:29, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16104-092LEJEUNE DANIEL
2MD01411/10/1514:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:13, 25:17, 25:18075-048/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2MD01511/10/1514:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3125:10, 25:13, 25:27, 25:13100-063/SUILLAUD FABRICE
2MD01611/10/1516:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23094-082
Journée 05
2MD01725/10/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3125:22, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20098-090VEREECKE PHILIPPE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
2MD01825/10/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 20:25, 22:25062-075KERCKHOVE VINCENT/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2MD01925/10/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC1323:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:25085-094
2MD02025/10/1516:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF2325:20, 22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 5:15094-107AHMED ALI NADIR/DUFOUR ISABELLE
Journée 06
2MD02101/11/1516:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3225:19, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 15:7112-100GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GAUTHERIN GILLES
2MD02201/11/1516:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3119:25, 25:15, 25:20, 27:25096-085CADET JEAN-LUC/MAILLARD FABRICE
2MD02301/11/1514:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21098-086/DANGLEANT LILYA
2MD02431/10/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3025:12, 25:14, 25:9075-035NOUHAUD DANIEL/NOUHAUD DANIEL
Journée 07
2MD02508/11/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054-075/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
2MD02608/11/1516:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC1321:25, 25:13, 14:25, 17:25077-088
2MD02708/11/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1320:25, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25089-094POTAU MATHIEU/HARIOT JORIS
2MD02808/11/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23118:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:14093-068PENNEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 08
2MD02922/11/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0321:25, 21:25, 13:25055-075/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
2MD03022/11/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20324:26, 15:25, 20:25059-076EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
2MD03122/11/1516:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1324:26, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25089-094NOUHAUD DANIEL/LE GOFF STEPHANE
2MD03222/11/1516:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC2325:16, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25, 11:15098-101/YACK JOHN
Journée 09
2MD03329/11/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC0322:25, 22:25, 18:25062-075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MD03429/11/1516:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2324:26, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 11:15102-108/BESSOU ALAIN
2MD03529/11/1516:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3225:22, 22:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:13106-103JUAN STEPHANE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MD03629/11/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:17075-055RAGUET PATRICK
Journée 10
2MD03706/12/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE0325:27, 21:25, 19:25065-077AUGEY ALAIN/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MD03806/12/1516:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075-055
2MD03904/12/1521:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2325:23, 25:21, 20:25, 15:25, 10:15095-109IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/DJEDDI SAAD
2MD04006/12/1514:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1325:14, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25089-089/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 11
2MD04113/12/1516:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3217:25, 25:20, 11:25, 25:18, 16:14094-102/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MD04213/12/1516:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC1325:21, 21:25, 21:25, 18:25085-096PERCEVIC DRAGAN/PACAUD OZGE
2MD04313/12/1516:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1315:25, 26:24, 13:25, 22:25076-099ARNOULD PATRICK
2MD04413/12/1515:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2325:21, 27:29, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16114-113NOUHAUD DANIEL/CHRETIEN BENOIT
Journée 12
2MD04517/01/1616:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE1319:25, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25089-096
2MD04617/01/1616:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:12, 25:18075-052COMBE PHILIPPE/MAETZ DENIS
2MD04717/01/1616:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:21, 25:21075-057PACAUD OZGE/CARQUIN JEROME
2MD04817/01/1616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23119:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:18094-085IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 13
2MD04924/01/1616:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21325:17, 18:25, 13:25, 19:25075-092/DANGLEANT LILYA
2MD05024/01/1616:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1323:25, 25:16, 23:25, 26:28097-094DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2MD05124/01/1615:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC1320:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25088-098
2MD05224/01/1616:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 23:25, 20:25063-075GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL/AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 14
2MD05330/01/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:20, 25:21, 25:12075-053/RAGOT JULIETTE
2MD05431/01/1616:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3025:14, 25:13, 26:24076-051/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
2MD05531/01/1616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:22, 29:27079-072/THOMAS PATRICE
2MD05631/01/1616:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3226:24, 13:25, 21:25, 25:15, 15:10100-099RODENE SAMUEL/DJEDDI SAAD