3FD - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH38181446443145241.875156614061.114
2.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING381813547212243261.654156113351.169
3.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2341811746124141291.414154014971.029
4.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL31181083523541331.242162415101.075
5.PANTIN VOLLEY291810853211633311.065139913941.004
6.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 227189933333336361.000153115590.982
7.VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN251871115154235400.875157316130.975
8.C S M CLAMART 2231871113353334420.810155116410.945
9.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2151851311337328460.609150516270.925
10.UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE1018414227719480.396128315510.827
Journée 01
3FD00104/10/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23123:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:19098-078CADET JEAN-LUC/SOETE BENOIT
3FD00204/10/1516:00C S M CLAMART 2PANTIN VOLLEY0318:25, 21:25, 21:25060-075LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/KERMABON DAMIEN
3FD00304/10/1515:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3025:21, 25:18, 25:8075-047COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/FIN DOMINIQUE
3FD00404/10/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25081-091VILLARS ROBERT/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
3FD00504/10/1515:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075-050BATAILLI SYLVAIN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 02
3FD00611/10/1515:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23125:21, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20096-083PENNEL CHRISTIAN/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
3FD00711/10/1514:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 21317:25, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25082-097
3FD00811/10/1514:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH1325:20, 23:25, 12:25, 17:25077-095
3FD00911/10/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINC S M CLAMART 22325:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15105-103BATAILLI SYLVAIN/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
3FD01011/10/1514:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 03
3FD01125/10/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2PANTIN VOLLEY2317:25, 25:23, 26:24, 24:26, 6:15098-113/PARVILLE ROGER
3FD01225/10/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3120:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:15095-076WINCKEL ANTOINE/SOETE BENOIT
3FD01325/10/1516:00C S M CLAMART 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:23, 15:25, 25:17091-089ATHANASE HERVE/TISON MAGUY
3FD01424/10/1520:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:21, 25:7, 25:9075-037FIN DOMINIQUE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
3FD01525/10/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 22325:21, 19:25, 15:25, 25:15, 8:15092-101BLARY SYLVAIN/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
3FD01601/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23125:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23097-082VILLARS ROBERT/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
3FD01701/11/1515:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH2325:19, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15105-106DE WALSCHE WILFRID/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
3FD01801/11/1514:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEC S M CLAMART 21325:21, 17:25, 19:25, 9:25070-096DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/TISON MAGUY
3FD01931/10/1520:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3125:22, 12:25, 25:22, 25:20087-089
3FD02001/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINPANTIN VOLLEY1326:24, 18:25, 20:25, 21:25085-099COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
Journée 05
3FD02108/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3225:21, 20:25, 9:25, 25:18, 15:6094-095BLARY SYLVAIN/KARA MAXIME
3FD02208/11/1514:00PANTIN VOLLEYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:13, 19:25, 25:22094-079
3FD02308/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:10, 25:13, 25:9075-032/HABOUL ATIF
3FD02408/11/1516:00C S M CLAMART 2STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23225:19, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:16110-108
3FD02508/11/1516:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 21327:25, 20:25, 20:25, 19:25086-100COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 06
3FD02622/11/1515:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23025:9, 27:25, 25:13077-047BLARY SYLVAIN/DANGLEANT LILYA
3FD02722/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2C S M CLAMART 23025:22, 25:18, 25:18075-058DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/COURTILLE BRUNO
3FD02822/11/1515:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING0312:25, 7:25, 16:25035-075WINCKEL ANTOINE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
3FD02922/11/1516:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEPANTIN VOLLEY3218:25, 25:16, 25:12, 22:25, 15:8105-086VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/LIKILIKI ATELEA
3FD03022/11/1514:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3221:25, 25:9, 15:25, 25:19, 15:11101-089
Journée 07
3FD03129/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 10:25, 25:20, 21:25073-095/VILLARS ROBERT
3FD03229/11/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3125:16, 25:21, 24:26, 25:9099-072DANGLEANT LILYA/BATAILLI SYLVAIN
3FD03329/11/1514:00PANTIN VOLLEYSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23125:18, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18098-083
3FD03429/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23125:16, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18097-076DILLIES DANIEL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
3FD03529/11/1517:00C S M CLAMART 2TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH2313:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23, 13:15098-102
Journée 08
3FD03613/12/1516:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 22311:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 9:15093-103GILBERT SYLVAIN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
3FD03705/12/1520:30TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3221:25, 25:16, 25:17, 17:25, 15:9103-092COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/BLARY SYLVAIN
3FD03806/12/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2PANTIN VOLLEY3125:17, 28:26, 17:25, 25:13095-081LE GODEC BRIGITTE/ZUINDEAU CORALINE
3FD03905/12/1520:30VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23125:21, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21095-087KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
3FD04009/01/1620:45UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3111:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:23086-092
Journée 09
3FD04117/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3123:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:21098-081FIN DOMINIQUE/PARVILLE ROGER
3FD04217/01/1615:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23125:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23098-083
3FD04317/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 22325:23, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 8:15099-105HABOUL ATIF/GADENNE CAMILLE
3FD04417/01/1614:00PANTIN VOLLEYTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:23, 25:21, 25:23075-067TISON MAGUY/TOURNIER YVES
3FD04517/01/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGC S M CLAMART 23123:25, 25:11, 25:13, 25:13098-062BATAILLI SYLVAIN/SOETE BENOIT
Journée 10
3FD04624/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2316:25, 25:18, 25:17, 10:25, 11:15087-100KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
3FD04724/01/1614:00PANTIN VOLLEYC S M CLAMART 23025:16, 25:20, 25:23075-059DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/GRAESEL SANDRINE
3FD04824/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3125:16, 26:24, 23:25, 25:18099-083CHEVALET PHILIPPE/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
3FD04924/01/1614:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23025:14, 25:12, 25:22075-048
3FD05024/01/1614:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEESTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23222:25, 25:21, 25:10, 18:25, 15:3105-084
Journée 11
3FD05131/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 21319:25, 25:10, 21:25, 21:25086-085CADET JEAN-LUC/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
3FD05231/01/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3125:21, 27:29, 25:14, 25:20102-084PHAM DINH FLORENT/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3FD05330/01/1620:30TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 22:25, 25:21, 10:25, 15:8097-098CHEVALET PHILIPPE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
3FD05431/01/1616:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN2325:18, 25:27, 21:25, 25:10, 13:15109-095TISON MAGUY/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
3FD05531/01/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGPANTIN VOLLEY3025:15, 25:17, 25:19075-051VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 12
3FD05621/02/1614:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 20321:25, 23:25, 17:25061-075
3FD05721/02/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1321:25, 20:25, 25:20, 13:25079-095MARECHAL MARC/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
3FD05821/02/1614:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 23225:9, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:10102-091/CARQUIN JEROME
3FD05921/02/1614:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEETOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH1322:25, 25:17, 24:26, 23:25094-093
3FD06021/02/1615:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 20323:25, 16:25, 22:25061-075PACAUD OZGE/CADET JEAN-LUC
Journée 13
3FD06128/02/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23222:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:18, 15:8108-088FIN DOMINIQUE/KARA MAXIME
3FD06227/02/1620:30TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 23025:17, 25:22, 25:19075-058VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
3FD06328/02/1616:00C S M CLAMART 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:17, 25:12, 25:15075-044ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/RODENE SAMUEL
3FD06427/02/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:12102-104PENNEL CHRISTIAN/VILLARS ROBERT
3FD06528/02/1614:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3225:17, 20:25, 17:25, 25:13, 17:15104-095LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/RIOU PHILIPPE
Journée 14
3FD06613/03/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23025:18, 25:15, 25:20075-053DUMORTIER ANTOINE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
3FD06713/03/1614:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075-063
3FD06813/03/1614:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING0318:25, 23:25, 22:25063-075
3FD06913/03/1615:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2C S M CLAMART 23225:15, 20:25, 26:28, 25:10, 15:11111-089BATAILLI SYLVAIN/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
3FD07013/03/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3125:20, 24:26, 25:22, 25:21099-089KARA MAXIME/BLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 15
3FD07120/03/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH0320:25, 21:25, 20:25061-075ZUINDEAU CORALINE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
3FD07220/03/1616:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23125:22, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18092-086LAUNEAU OLIVIER/LOKS CYRIL
3FD07320/03/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS 20323:25, 26:28, 15:25064-078DUMORTIER ANTOINE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
3FD07419/03/1620:00PANTIN VOLLEYUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:17, 26:24, 25:16076-057
3FD07520/03/1614:00VOLLEY CLUB LIEVINVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 18:25, 25:16, 26:24094-087COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 16
3FD07610/04/1614:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23123:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:12098-082
3FD07710/04/1615:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN1325:16, 11:25, 19:25, 22:25077-091
3FD07810/04/1615:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2PANTIN VOLLEY3025:16, 25:20, 26:24076-060VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
3FD07927/03/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1323:25, 8:25, 25:18, 18:25074-093DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/MARECHAL MARC
3FD08010/04/1615:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHC S M CLAMART 23125:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:18098-083HABOUL ATIF/DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 17
3FD08117/04/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNES 2C S M CLAMART 22329:31, 25:16, 16:25, 25:13, 15:17110-102PENNEL CHRISTIAN/VILLARS ROBERT
3FD08217/04/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH1325:20, 19:25, 21:25, 18:25083-095HABOUL ATIF/FIN DOMINIQUE
3FD08317/04/1614:00PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 20317:25, 22:25, 21:25060-075ZUNIC BARBARA/DUCLAY ALAIN
3FD08417/04/1615:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3117:25, 25:19, 25:23, 32:30099-097BLARY SYLVAIN/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
3FD08516/04/1620:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:12, 25:19, 25:15075-046
Journée 18
3FD08624/04/1614:00UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES 23125:21, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21098-087
3FD08724/04/1615:00STELLA EDU SP CALAIS 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 15:9106-101WINCKEL ANTOINE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
3FD08824/04/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY CLUB LIEVIN3025:21, 25:16, 25:21075-058LE GODEC BRIGITTE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
3FD08924/04/1615:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHPANTIN VOLLEY3025:23, 25:11, 25:19075-053COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
3FD09024/04/1616:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1325:20, 18:25, 14:25, 23:25080-095COMBE PHILIPPE/PIERRE DOMINIQUE