3MA - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU4618162934252173.059163814371.140
2.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC421814493221147192.474152713801.107
3.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL371812674123143241.792156214121.106
4.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL331812616522242341.235164616351.007
5.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR301810842441339341.147159415441.032
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.27189934223434350.971151015250.990
7.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS17185134135526450.578151216160.936
8.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL161851313122921440.477137815370.897
9.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 215185132337328470.596159816990.941
10.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS7182161127717500.340139215720.885
Journée 01
3MA00104/10/1515:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 22:25, 25:21, 27:25, 10:15103-111DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
3MA00203/10/1520:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25094-098HERRERA JEAN-MARC/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
3MA00312/12/1520:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23125:16, 28:30, 25:23, 25:22103-091MAMERI FAHIM/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3MA00403/10/1521:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:19, 26:24, 25:22076-065
3MA00504/10/1515:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:18, 25:14075-045
Journée 02
3MA00611/10/1515:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2322:25, 25:12, 25:23, 23:25, 14:16109-101BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3MA00710/10/1520:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0314:25, 17:25, 24:26055-076MONNOT CYRILLE
3MA00810/10/1520:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:16, 23:25, 11:25, 25:21, 4:15088-102PHLIPONEAU BORIS/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
3MA00910/10/1520:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3121:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:14096-076TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/MAMERI FAHIM
3MA01011/10/1515:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18096-073
Journée 03
3MA01125/10/1515:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 25:23, 12:25, 20:25, 17:15099-109PEROTTI MARC/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
3MA01225/10/1515:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23025:13, 25:23, 25:10075-046ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
3MA01324/10/1518:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3131:29, 20:25, 25:4, 25:13101-071VEXENAT ERIC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
3MA01424/10/1520:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:22, 25:20075-063PEROTTI MARC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
3MA01525/10/1515:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3219:25, 25:16, 16:25, 25:12, 15:12100-090
Journée 04
3MA01631/10/1521:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:23075-062
3MA01701/11/1515:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:19, 25:19, 25:20075-058CHARRIERE FABIEN
3MA01831/10/1519:30AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1325:18, 20:25, 18:25, 22:25085-093CHARRIERE FABIEN
3MA01901/11/1514:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1325:15, 22:25, 22:25, 24:26093-091JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
3MA02001/11/1514:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 18:25, 22:25060-075LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 05
3MA02107/11/1520:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23125:22, 16:25, 25:18, 25:21091-086HANOTEL PHILIPPE/SIMARD ALAIN
3MA02207/11/1520:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:19, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19100-085BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3MA02308/11/1515:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:23, 25:16077-064/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3MA02408/11/1515:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2327:29, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 14:16114-112MARSAL JULIEN/CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
3MA02507/11/1520:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0316:25, 20:25, 25:27061-077PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 06
3MA02621/11/1520:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 17:25, 25:17, 20:25082-092PHLIPONEAU BORIS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
3MA02721/11/1521:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:22, 29:27, 25:17079-066
3MA02822/11/1515:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3225:21, 25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 15:9108-105
3MA02921/11/1519:30AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 36:38, 18:25071-088
3MA03022/11/1514:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 22325:20, 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 7:15103-104MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 07
3MA03129/11/1515:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:23, 25:17, 19:25, 25:16094-081VEXENAT ERIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
3MA03229/11/1515:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 29:27, 26:28, 23:25, 15:12118-114TROLARD SYLVIANE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
3MA03329/11/1515:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2322:25, 25:13, 25:19, 23:25, 12:15107-097
3MA03429/11/1515:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3216:25, 28:26, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9107-107TURIN NATHALIE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3MA03529/11/1515:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:18, 25:13, 25:27, 25:22100-080MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
3MA03605/12/1520:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 12:25, 19:25046-075TOURNAIRE GUY/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
3MA03706/12/1516:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3028:26, 25:23, 25:17078-066BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3MA03805/12/1521:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21097-088
3MA03905/12/1521:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23125:17, 25:15, 20:25, 25:21095-078JACOB SEBASTIEN
3MA04005/12/1520:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:18, 25:23075-064HERRERA JEAN-MARC
Journée 09
3MA04117/01/1615:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 20:25, 25:17, 19:25087-092SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
3MA04217/01/1614:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0319:25, 19:25, 28:30066-080ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3MA04316/01/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2320:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15103-110MAMERI FAHIM/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
3MA04416/01/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:13, 25:19, 25:17075-049BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3MA04517/01/1615:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:20, 25:16075-056MARTA MICHAEL
Journée 10
3MA04624/01/1615:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC2321:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 16:18111-111CLUZEL ADRIEN/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
3MA04723/01/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3123:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:21098-080CLUZEL ADRIEN
3MA04823/01/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1319:25, 25:13, 22:25, 19:25085-088BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/MAMERI FAHIM
3MA04923/01/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0322:25, 27:29, 21:25070-079TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3MA05013/12/1515:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR1326:24, 8:25, 14:25, 23:25071-099
Journée 11
3MA05131/01/1615:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3125:21, 25:18, 9:25, 25:11084-075TURIN NATHALIE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
3MA05230/01/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:17075-060BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3MA05330/01/1620:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:15, 12:25, 25:23, 24:26, 8:15094-104HANOTEL CHRISTINE/TOURNAIRE GUY
3MA05430/01/1620:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 22326:24, 25:14, 22:25, 17:25, 9:15099-103BLANC EMMANUEL/SIMARD ALAIN
3MA05531/01/1615:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:11, 25:14, 25:18095-068
Journée 12
3MA05620/02/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:13075-053BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3MA05721/02/1614:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0317:25, 16:25, 18:25051-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
3MA05820/02/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:17, 30:28080-065BLANC EMMANUEL/MAMERI FAHIM
3MA05920/02/1620:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0325:27, 23:25, 23:25071-077DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
3MA06021/02/1615:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2339:37, 25:18, 17:25, 16:25, 11:15108-120GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 13
3MA06128/02/1615:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3211:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 18:16102-110MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
3MA06228/02/1614:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3025:17, 25:22, 25:15075-054VERMANDE CEDRIC/SIMARD ALAIN
3MA06327/02/1620:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 12:15103-101STAN CLAUDIU/LIBERALI OLIVIER
3MA06428/02/1615:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:14, 25:22, 25:20075-056ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/PIRIOU THIERRY
3MA06528/02/1615:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23225:20, 23:25, 28:26, 20:25, 15:10111-106
Journée 14
3MA06612/03/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25087-097COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
3MA06712/03/1620:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 20:25, 23:25063-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM
3MA06813/03/1615:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060-075
3MA06913/03/1615:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2325:21, 25:15, 16:25, 24:26, 11:15101-102CLUZEL ADRIEN
3MA07012/03/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3220:25, 25:21, 20:25, 28:26, 15:12108-109PIRIOU THIERRY/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 15
3MA07120/03/1616:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2323:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15104-109HANOTEL PHILIPPE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
3MA07220/03/1615:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1315:25, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25081-098TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/BLANC EMMANUEL
3MA07320/03/1615:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3025:20, 25:20, 29:27079-067
3MA07419/03/1619:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:19, 25:16075-050
3MA07519/03/1620:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:13, 20:25, 25:17, 27:25097-080PHLIPONEAU BORIS/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 16
3MA07609/04/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1311:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25081-093VERMANDE SYLVAIN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
3MA07710/04/1615:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23118:25, 31:29, 25:22, 25:17099-093DUPRE ODILE
3MA07810/04/1615:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 21:25, 22:25067-076
3MA07910/04/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3025:22, 25:19, 25:19075-060TROLARD SYLVIANE/DENIS LAETITIA
3MA08009/04/1620:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:27, 25:15, 25:20, 25:15100-077TOURNAIRE GUY/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 17
3MA08116/04/1620:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1321:25, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25087-098TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
3MA08217/04/1615:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1315:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25084-096STAN CLAUDIU/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
3MA08316/04/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0322:25, 19:25, 20:25061-075KAMILI SCHNEIDER
3MA08417/04/1614:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 2U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2318:25, 29:27, 24:26, 25:14, 9:15105-107MARTA MICHAEL/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
3MA08516/04/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25084-096DUPRE ODILE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 18
3MA08624/04/1615:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 25:15, 19:25, 23:25, 14:16106-103TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
3MA08724/04/1615:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIROLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:21, 25:23, 25:14075-058GOZLAN STEPHANE
3MA08823/04/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 23128:26, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21101-089MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
3MA08923/04/1620:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22098-087BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GAUDUMET CECILE
3MA09024/04/1615:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0314:25, 22:25, 25:27061-077BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE