3MC - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE C
*Perte des rencontres par pénalité
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS37161241023143162.688139111071.257
2.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE361612447111239211.857141412901.096
3.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB34161336431240192.105123112420.991
4.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE26169743212431281.107133313021.024
5.VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD25168825122430310.968136513161.037
6.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 22016793435132350.914141115000.941
7.VBC KINGERSHEIM1816511533524330.727122412171.006
8.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN17166103214622340.647123313320.926
9.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX1161612134480.08398412800.769
Journée 01
3MC00102/10/1615:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
3MC00202/10/1615:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3225:23, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10106-106FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
3MC00302/10/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB*VBC KINGERSHEIMP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075/BANOS SERGE
3MC00402/10/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3221:25, 25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 15:13104-109QUANTIN GAELLE/KAISER CHANTAL
3MC00502/10/1614:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:20, 25:21, 25:19075-060/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 02
3MC00609/10/1614:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0322:25, 20:25, 14:25056-075/QUANTIN GAELLE
3MC00708/10/1620:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN0322:25, 19:25, 24:26065-076LUCE STEPHANE/KELEKELE GAEL
3MC00808/10/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB*3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RUAS CEDRIC/AUGEY NOEL
3MC00909/10/1614:00VBC KINGERSHEIMGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 22321:25, 25:21, 25:21, 20:25, 8:15099-107AOUN NASSIM
3MC01009/10/1615:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDxxxxx
Journée 03
3MC01123/10/1614:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3225:22, 14:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:11098-106PEROTTI MARC/BANOS SERGE
3MC01223/10/1615:00xxxxxVBC KINGERSHEIM
3MC01323/10/1615:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2316:25, 26:24, 25:21, 18:25, 15:17100-112TURIN NATHALIE/MATHIS YVES
3MC01423/10/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:15, 25:13, 25:20075-048/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
3MC01523/10/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE0324:26, 17:25, 22:25063-076AOUN NASSIM
Journée 04
3MC01630/10/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1322:25, 17:25, 30:28, 18:25087-103ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
3MC01730/10/1614:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1322:25, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25092-098/LUCE STEPHANE
3MC01830/10/1615:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 18:25, 23:25057-075/AUGEY ALAIN
3MC01930/10/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
3MC02030/10/1614:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD1325:22, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085-097
Journée 05
3MC02106/11/1614:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVBC KINGERSHEIM3025:16, 25:20, 25:17075-053AOUN NASSIM/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MC02206/11/1615:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0312:25, 21:25, 21:25054-075/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
3MC02306/11/1615:00xxxxxENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX
3MC02406/11/1615:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE2327:25, 12:25, 25:20, 23:25, 11:15098-110BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH/QUANTIN GAELLE
3MC02506/11/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:19, 25:20, 26:24076-063ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL/APTER MARC
Journée 06
3MC02620/11/1614:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:19, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17095-082
3MC02720/11/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 23125:21, 18:25, 25:22, 25:13093-081PROBSTER UTE
3MC02820/11/1614:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLExxxxx
3MC02920/11/1615:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD1325:19, 21:25, 17:25, 13:25076-094/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
3MC03020/11/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC KINGERSHEIM3029:27, 25:12, 25:17079-056MEUNIER JEREMIE/BANOS SERGE
Journée 07
3MC03127/11/1614:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055-075BILLOT ALINE/BANOS SERGE
3MC03227/11/1614:00VBC KINGERSHEIMENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:20, 25:23, 25:18075-061LEPAGE BENOIT
3MC03327/11/1615:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3225:23, 25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 15:12114-109PONSART GILLES/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
3MC03427/11/1615:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN
3MC03527/11/1614:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 23125:23, 25:15, 23:25, 25:16098-079JACQUEMET ERIC/ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 08
3MC03604/12/1615:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2325:21, 22:25, 16:25, 30:28, 10:15103-114/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
3MC03704/12/1614:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBxxxxx
3MC03804/12/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3025:22, 25:20, 25:20075-062KELEKELE GAEL
3MC03904/12/1614:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVBC KINGERSHEIM3125:19, 25:27, 25:12, 25:23100-081/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
3MC04003/12/1620:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2325:21, 10:25, 25:21, 22:25, 12:15094-107/AOUN NASSIM
Journée 09
3MC04118/12/1614:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:16, 25:12, 25:22075-050SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/BANOS SERGE
3MC04218/12/1615:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE3030:28, 25:14, 25:22080-064PEROTTI MARC/FROMENTIN DIDIER
3MC04318/12/1614:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:23, 25:12, 25:19075-054
3MC04418/12/1616:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3025:23, 25:23, 25:18075-064
3MC04518/12/1615:00xxxxxGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2
Journée 10
3MC04615/01/1714:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
3MC04715/01/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096-087PETITJEAN THIERRY/LUCE STEPHANE
3MC04815/01/1714:00VBC KINGERSHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2319:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 14:16106-108/QUANTIN GAELLE
3MC04915/01/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075-056JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/AUGEY NOEL
3MC05015/01/1715:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE0323:25, 19:25, 11:25053-075/KELEKELE GAEL
Journée 11
3MC05122/01/1714:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE1318:25, 21:25, 27:25, 23:25089-100SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/AOUN NASSIM
3MC05221/01/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3127:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23099-089QUANTIN GAELLE
3MC05322/01/1716:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3216:25, 25:18, 13:25, 26:24, 15:13095-105PETITJEAN THIERRY
3MC05422/01/1715:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC KINGERSHEIM3210:25, 28:26, 17:25, 25:22, 15:10095-108AUGEY ALAIN/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
3MC05522/01/1715:00xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD
Journée 12
3MC05605/02/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:23, 25:23, 25:9075-055/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
3MC05705/02/1714:00VBC KINGERSHEIMxxxxx
3MC05805/02/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 22323:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 19:21113-108PEROTTI MARC/BANOS SERGE
3MC05904/02/1720:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0310:25, 19:25, 14:25043-075FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/PROBSTER UTE
3MC06005/02/1714:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3125:13, 26:24, 23:25, 25:21099-083/LEPAGE BENOIT
Journée 13
3MC06112/02/1714:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3125:20, 25:21, 29:31, 25:19104-091GARRAUT LORENZO/KELEKELE GAEL
3MC06212/02/1716:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE1322:25, 18:25, 25:13, 20:25085-088FROMENTIN DIDIER
3MC06312/03/1715:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3026:24, 25:21, 25:19076-064/MATHIS YVES
3MC06412/02/1715:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
3MC06512/02/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDVBC KINGERSHEIM3125:17, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16095-073/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 14
3MC06605/03/1714:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075-065ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
3MC06705/03/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3025:14, 25:21, 25:22075-057GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/AUGEY NOEL
3MC06804/03/1720:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXxxxxx
3MC06905/03/1714:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 23125:17, 23:25, 25:16, 25:15098-073LUCE STEPHANE/BOUTLIOUA SAID
3MC07004/03/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0327:29, 21:25, 22:25070-079
Journée 15
3MC07119/03/1714:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2322:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 12:15107-106RUAS CEDRIC/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3MC07219/03/1715:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3025:19, 25:19, 25:21075-059/SCHMISSER MAURICE
3MC07319/03/1715:00xxxxxASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE
3MC07419/03/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:19, 25:18, 25:16075-053LAHIRE DENIS/PONSART GILLES
3MC07519/03/1714:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055-075
Journée 16
3MC07626/03/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:17, 25:22, 25:21075-060LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/BANOS SERGE
3MC07726/03/1715:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVBC KINGERSHEIM0320:25, 12:25, 23:25055-075PROBSTER UTE
3MC07826/03/1714:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALD3123:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:17098-086BOUTLIOUA MEHDI/PONSART GILLES
3MC07926/03/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINxxxxx
3MC08026/03/1715:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0319:25, 23:25, 16:25058-075/QUANTIN GAELLE
Journée 17
3MC08109/04/1714:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 23121:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:21098-090OTSE NZE FRANCIS/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3MC08209/04/1715:00xxxxxSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
3MC08309/04/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN3125:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22097-085PETITJEAN THIERRY/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
3MC08409/04/1714:00VBC KINGERSHEIMASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE0324:26, 22:25, 20:25066-076
3MC08508/04/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:16, 25:22, 25:13075-051RUAS CEDRIC/BILLOT ALINE
Journée 18
3MC08616/04/1715:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0322:25, 17:25, 26:28065-078
3MC08716/04/1714:00ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3123:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22098-086/BOUTLIOUA SAID
3MC08815/04/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHINVBC KINGERSHEIM3025:22, 25:23, 25:22075-067
3MC08916/04/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB CREUTZWALDSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1321:25, 23:25, 25:16, 18:25087-091LUCE STEPHANE/MATHIS YVES
3MC09016/04/1715:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx