COF - COUPE DE FRANCE FEMININE - 1ère Phase
Tour 02
COF00115/10/1620:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0314:25, 13:25, 10:25037-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/VILLARS ROBERT
COF00214/10/1620:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3218:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:22, 15:8098-103KAISER CHANTAL/BARUTHIO REMY
COF00315/10/1620:30VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2325:17, 25:17, 15:25, 22:25, 9:15096-099APTER MARC/SIFFERLEN YVES
COF00415/10/1620:00LAON VOLLEY BALLUSM MALAKOFF3214:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:19, 15:7102-090PAGA GILLES/DJOUDI SOFIANE
COF00515/10/1620:00REIMS VOLLEY 51ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953026:24, 25:15, 25:22076-061ABAZIOU MICHEL/JAMET ADRIEN
COF00615/10/1620:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3025:18, 25:16, 25:15075-049HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
COF00715/10/1620:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1323:25, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25086-098BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/TOURNIER YVES
COF00815/10/1620:00ACBBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3125:20, 25:10, 14:25, 25:14089-069DENIS OLIVIER/TISON MAGUY
COF00914/10/1620:00C.P.B. RENNES 35JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:5, 25:8075-036MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/GAUDEL GUILLAUME
COF01015/10/1620:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3026:24, 25:23, 25:16076-063GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
COF01115/10/1620:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1314:25, 25:21, 11:25, 9:25059-096SIMON CHARLOTTE/CLOUET MICHEL
COF01215/10/1620:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2321:25, 25:19, 25:19, 8:25, 8:15087-103SANTOSI ATTILA/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
COF01315/10/1620:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:17, 15:25, 23:25082-092GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/LATIGE STEPHANE
COF01415/10/1618:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3126:24, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22098-092OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
COF01515/10/1620:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0320:25, 17:25, 20:25057-075TURIN NATHALIE/GAGNAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE
COF01615/10/1620:30MURET VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0317:25, 17:25, 13:25047-075LAMIRAND MARGAUX/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
COF01715/10/1620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1325:22, 18:25, 25:27, 19:25087-099CHARLES DIDIER/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
COF01815/10/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1322:25, 21:25, 26:24, 27:29096-103KHELLAF FREDERIC/VERDU FREDERIC
COF01915/10/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 21:25, 22:25065-075VEXENAT ERIC/SIMARD ALAIN
COF02015/10/1620:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB1323:25, 25:21, 15:25, 18:25081-096AHMED ALI NADIR/CHAVE PASCAL
COF02115/10/1620:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT DE CAEN2320:25, 25:23, 25:17, 14:25, 12:15096-105EVAIN PAUL/EUDIER GUILLAUME
Tour 03
COF02212/11/1620:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0313:25, 25:27, 20:25058-077MALERBA GIUSEPPE/KOHLER FELIX
COF02312/11/1620:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2325:21, 18:25, 25:18, 13:25, 7:15088-104LEDEME BAPTISTE/ABAZIOU MICHEL
COF02413/11/1615:00LAON VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0318:25, 14:25, 22:25054-075ROZALSKI HERVE/MIRZAK IMAD
COF02512/11/1620:00ASPTT DE CAENC S M CLAMART039:25, 14:25, 16:25039-075YANG PO-CHUA/ABDELHAMID SAMI
COF02612/11/1620:30TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES0323:25, 21:25, 23:25067-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
COF02713/11/1616:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0315:25, 18:25, 24:26057-076VILLARS ROBERT/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
COF02812/11/1620:00C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0322:25, 19:25, 22:25063-075QUINTIN DAVID/KERMABON DAMIEN
COF02912/11/1620:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS0317:25, 27:29, 20:25064-079BAIGNET FLORENCE/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
COF03012/11/1620:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2315:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 12:15101-104FERMEN DOMINIQUE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU
COF03112/11/1620:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1312:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25078-098VIDAL BRUNO/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
COF03212/11/1620:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:5, 25:10075-026MEGE CORENTIN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
COF03311/11/1614:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:22, 25:8, 25:17075-047STAN CLAUDIU/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
COF03412/11/1619:30STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 9:25, 15:25041-075GUEVENOUX MICHEL/CHAUVET GERALD
COF03512/11/1620:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1312:25, 14:25, 25:21, 21:25072-096BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MARSAL JULIEN
COF03612/11/1618:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:13, 25:23, 25:11075-047MAMERI FAHIM/VERMANDE CEDRIC
COF03710/11/1620:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT035:25, 16:25, 4:25025-075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
COF03812/11/1620:30FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0324:26, 19:25, 16:25059-076PEROTTI MARC/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
COF03910/11/1620:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB3025:14, 25:23, 29:27079-064TISON MAGUY/JAKIMOV VERIKA
COF04012/11/1620:00ACBBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0319:25, 22:25, 16:25057-075PACAUD OZGE/TISON MAGUY
COF04112/11/1620:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3225:23, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:9105-101HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/SERRE OLIVIER
Tour 04
COF04209/12/1620:30HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075-048BLARY SYLVAIN/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
COF04310/12/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3220:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:22, 21:19108-107ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
COF04410/12/1620:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3125:18, 25:13, 20:25, 25:22095-078STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/SCHMISSER MAURICE
COF04510/12/1618:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES0313:25, 10:25, 11:25034-075PECALVEL CLEMENT/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
COF04602/12/1620:30PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0317:25, 24:26, 10:25051-076GARRAUT LORENZO/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
COF04710/12/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3225:23, 25:18, 24:26, 16:25, 15:10105-102TOURNAIRE GUY/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
COF04810/12/1620:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1330:28, 23:25, 22:25, 25:27100-105GARDES NICOLAS/GAY PHILIPPE
COF04909/12/1620:30T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYNIMES VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25077-096GAUDUMET CECILE/PIRIOU THIERRY
COF05010/12/1620:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0314:25, 17:25, 20:25051-075MULLER THIERRY/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
COF05110/12/1620:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY1317:25, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25086-096SANTOSI ATTILA/STRENS JULIEN
COF05210/12/1618:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0311:25, 11:25, 17:25039-075GRIMONET LAURENCE/MOREAU JACQUES
COF05310/12/1620:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYSENS VOLLEY 890313:25, 16:25, 12:25041-075VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/LE PENNEC FREDERIC
COF05410/12/1620:00NEUVILLE SPORTSC S M CLAMART0318:25, 13:25, 23:25054-075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
COF05510/12/1618:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:8, 25:1, 25:7075-016KERMABON DAMIEN/DE THY MORGANE
COF05610/12/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1323:25, 25:21, 14:25, 24:26086-097RAGOT JULIETTE/HO FELIX
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COF05728/01/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONIMES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:11096-076GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
COF05827/01/1720:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0317:25, 18:25, 14:25049-075HANOTEL CHRISTINE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
COF05928/01/1717:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES0311:25, 19:25, 16:25046-075SIEGL MATHIEU/MONNOT CYRILLE
COF06028/01/1718:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY1325:23, 17:25, 23:25, 17:25082-098YANG PO-CHUA/BRASSART GEOFFREY
COF06128/01/1720:30VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONSENS VOLLEY 89039:25, 18:25, 11:25038-075JAMET ADRIEN/MATHIS YVES
COF06228/01/1717:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0312:25, 11:25, 21:25044-075ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/BRETON KEVIN
COF06328/01/1720:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0319:25, 24:26, 13:25056-076LE GODEC BRIGITTE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
COF06428/01/1718:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:18, 25:17, 25:14075-049DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
1/4 & 1/2 A (SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B)
COF06518/02/1718:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1325:23, 13:25, 19:25, 22:25079-098FROMENTIN DIDIER/MIRZAK IMAD
COF06618/02/1720:00SENS VOLLEY 89C S M CLAMART3125:14, 27:29, 25:21, 25:12102-076GUERTIN SYLVAIN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
COF06719/02/1711:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.C S M CLAMART3125:22, 18:25, 26:24, 25:22094-093LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/FROMENTIN DIDIER
COF06819/02/1714:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3125:27, 25:20, 25:21, 25:20100-088MIRZAK IMAD/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
1/4 & 1/2 B (ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO)
COF06918/02/1718:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESUGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY3125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:13096-081BELDICO THOMAS/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
COF07018/02/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0311:25, 24:26, 18:25053-076MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
COF07119/02/1711:00UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3119:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:15094-078MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/BELDICO THOMAS
COF07219/02/1714:00VBC CHAMALIEROISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3122:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:13097-072MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
FINALE
COF07311/03/1715:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3120:25, 25:23, 31:29, 25:13101-090SUILLAUD FABRICE/SANTOSI ATTILA