COM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE - 1ère Phase
Tour 02
COM00115/10/1620:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEREIMS VOLLEY 512320:25, 27:29, 25:23, 25:21, 10:15107-113CADET JEAN-LUC/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
COM00215/10/1620:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.HARNES VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 23:25, 14:25054-075BATAILLI SYLVAIN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
COM00313/10/1620:30STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOFSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075-064MERCK PHILIPPE/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT
COM00415/10/1620:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0321:25, 20:25, 24:26065-076BOURGEOIS GILLES/BANOS SERGE
COM00515/10/1617:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3225:20, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11104-103MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TATON OLIVIER
COM00615/10/1620:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER0322:25, 21:25, 21:25064-075KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
COM00715/10/1620:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2318:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:16, 8:15093-102RAT BENJAMIN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
COM00815/10/1620:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0324:26, 15:25, 22:25061-076VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
COM00915/10/1617:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1321:25, 23:25, 25:22, 28:30097-102DARAGON THIERRY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
COM01015/10/1617:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133025:20, 26:24, 25:23076-067VERDU FREDERIC/KHELLAF FREDERIC
COM01115/10/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075-050MERLE STEVEN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
COM01215/10/1620:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19096-085MARTINS FILIPE/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
COM01315/10/1620:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 21:25081-095DE THY MORGANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
COM01414/10/1621:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS DE CHANTEPIE3220:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 15:13099-109KERMABON DAMIEN/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
COM01515/10/1620:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:22, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25, 17:15100-107PRIOU BRUNO/CHARAUD PASCAL
COM01615/10/1620:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2322:25, 25:22, 26:24, 19:25, 9:15101-111HURST THIERRY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
COM01715/10/1620:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:19, 25:18075-058VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/NOUHAUD DANIEL
COM01815/10/1620:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 22:25087-091IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE
COM01915/10/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:23, 25:13, 25:17075-053MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/FOUCAULT DIDIER
COM02015/10/1620:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:13, 25:21, 25:23075-057ESCUDIE MICHAEL/AZENNOUD RAYAN
COM02115/10/1620:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:19, 25:20, 25:12075-051HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/SERRE OLIVIER
Tour 03
COM02212/11/1620:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2321:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 12:15102-099GAUDEL MARC/FUCINA STEFANO
COM02312/11/1620:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075ATHANASE HERVE/DE THY MORGANE
COM02412/11/1620:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3241:39, 15:25, 26:24, 20:25, 15:13117-126GIRAULT NELLY/BRASSART BEATRICE
COM02511/11/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:19, 21:25, 27:25, 25:16098-085PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/CHAINTRE THIERRY
COM02612/11/1620:30UGS RIOM-CEBAZATC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1325:22, 16:25, 21:25, 14:25076-097LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/VERNEY JULIEN
COM02712/11/1620:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3225:23, 21:25, 11:25, 25:15, 15:10097-098HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
COM02812/11/1620:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2325:15, 25:19, 20:25, 16:25, 9:15095-099BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/STAN CLAUDIU
COM02912/11/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE0321:25, 23:25, 19:25063-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAMERI FAHIM
COM03010/11/1620:30VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE3125:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17098-088ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/MEUNIER JEREMIE
COM03110/11/1621:30VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 24:26, 25:21, 23:25091-097BOURGEOIS GILLES/BANOS SERGE
COM03212/11/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3025:22, 25:19, 25:23075-064BAUME THIERRY/PFRIMMER DANIEL
COM03312/11/1620:30MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN1325:22, 20:25, 16:25, 14:25075-097PHAM DINH FLORENT/QUANTIN GAELLE
COM03410/11/1620:30SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG OMNISPORTSSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF0319:25, 19:25, 15:25053-075CASI BRUNO/SIFFERLEN YVES
COM03513/11/1616:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3229:31, 25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 15:12117-106SERRE OLIVIER/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
COM03612/11/1620:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1323:25, 25:17, 25:27, 23:25096-094TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CHAVE PASCAL
COM03713/11/1616:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBCNM CHARENTON3125:19, 21:25, 25:11, 26:24097-079JAKIMOV VERIKA/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
COM03812/11/1620:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ACBB3025:22, 25:17, 25:21075-060PITOUX LAURENT/BALLEUX YANN
COM03912/11/1620:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE CONFLANS0318:25, 13:25, 19:25050-075DERESMES JEAN-LUC/MIRZAK IMAD
COM04012/11/1620:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBREIMS VOLLEY 510315:25, 17:25, 14:25046-075DJEDDI SAAD/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
COM04110/11/1620:30HARNES VOLLEY-BALLAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY1326:24, 13:25, 23:25, 26:28088-102CARQUIN JEROME/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
Tour 04
COM04210/12/1620:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL0314:25, 14:25, 19:25047-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
COM04310/12/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY1321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25089-097MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
COM04410/12/1620:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1325:22, 12:25, 15:25, 15:25067-097VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/NAVARRO MANUEL
COM04510/12/1620:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 22:25, 19:25057-075COMBE PIERRE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
COM04610/12/1620:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1315:25, 25:23, 22:25, 17:25079-098BRASSART GEOFFREY/PAILLAT FREDERIC
COM04710/12/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3122:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19097-084THEBAULT VALERIE/RIDEAU PIERRE
COM04810/12/1620:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:23, 26:24, 25:20076-067DENIS OLIVIER/FOURNIER PIERRE
COM04910/12/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0317:25, 14:25, 17:25048-075BRETON KEVIN/AZENNOUD RAYAN
COM05010/12/1620:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:25, 15:13102-107NOEL GILLES/PICANTIN SIMON
COM05110/12/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:14, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17092-077JACOB SEBASTIEN/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
COM05208/12/1621:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0319:25, 16:25, 14:25049-075BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/APTER MARC
COM05310/12/1620:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF3225:15, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 15:13109-101BANOS SERGE/PROBSTER UTE
COM05410/12/1618:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:23, 26:24076-060VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/ROZALSKI HERVE
COM05510/12/1620:00VC MICHELET HALLUINLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE3025:14, 25:22, 25:20075-056CADET JEAN-LUC/CARQUIN JEROME
COM05610/12/1620:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT3125:23, 25:23, 25:27, 25:15100-088ABAZIOU MICHEL/LEDEME BAPTISTE
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COM05728/01/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2321:25, 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 12:15105-109BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/CLUZEL ADRIEN
COM05828/01/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0313:25, 21:25, 9:25043-075GRIMONET LAURENCE/RIDEAU PIERRE
COM05928/01/1720:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLCAC VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:16096-078TROJAT GIL/GURRIET GILLES
COM06028/01/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2325:22, 21:25, 25:9, 10:25, 9:15090-096BRETON KEVIN/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
COM06128/01/1720:30BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0319:25, 19:25, 20:25058-075BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/MERCK PHILIPPE
COM06228/01/1719:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 20:25, 20:25059-075ISNARD ADRIEN/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
COM06328/01/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY1321:25, 24:26, 25:17, 22:25092-093HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/EVAIN PAUL
COM06428/01/1720:00REIMS VOLLEY 51VC MICHELET HALLUIN0321:25, 13:25, 13:25047-075SUILLAUD FABRICE/ABAZIOU MICHEL
1/4 & 1/2 A (CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB)
COM06518/02/1718:00VC MICHELET HALLUINSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN3225:23, 20:25, 25:17, 15:25, 16:14101-104KERCKHOVE VINCENT/MERCK PHILIPPE
COM06618/02/1720:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY3127:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20100-089MEUNIER JEREMIE/KARA MAXIME
COM06719/02/1711:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY0314:25, 22:25, 20:25056-075MERCK PHILIPPE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
COM06819/02/1714:00VC MICHELET HALLUINCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2319:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:23, 18:20105-112KARA MAXIME/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
1/4 & 1/2 B (MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE)
COM06918/02/1718:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075-061GREMILLON STEPHANE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
COM07018/02/1720:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:17098-086SANTOSI ATTILA/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
COM07119/02/1711:00ASS SP ILLACAISEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3223:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12109-098BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GREMILLON STEPHANE
COM07219/02/1714:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2326:28, 16:25, 25:18, 25:17, 6:15098-103JACOB SEBASTIEN/SANTOSI ATTILA
FINALE
COM07311/03/1713:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2325:20, 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 11:15106-105STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/BAHUAUD NICOLAS