COF - COUPE DE FRANCE FEMININE AMATEUR
Tour 01
COF00111/11/1717:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0315:25, 15:25, 23:25053-075BLANC EMMANUEL/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
COF00211/11/1720:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0323:25, 20:25, 20:25063-075HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/DARTHOUX JEROME
COF00311/11/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:23, 25:14, 25:16075-053GADIER GWENDOLINE/HARIOT JORIS
COF00411/11/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:12, 25:10075-038LIBERALI OLIVIER/PERDOUX INGRID
COF00509/11/1721:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3225:18, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25, 16:14108-106REVEST PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS
COF00611/11/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:16, 25:15, 30:28080-059COHEN LEVANA/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
COF00711/11/1720:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0322:25, 17:25, 19:25058-075LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
COF00811/11/1720:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0312:25, 9:25, 10:25031-075MINGORANCE AMSETOU/MERLE STEVEN
COF00912/11/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3223:25, 25:13, 19:25, 25:20, 15:9107-092NAVARRO MANUEL/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
COF01010/11/1721:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 21:25, 19:25058-075MOREAU JACQUES/SANTOSI ATTILA
COF01111/11/1720:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037-075BUVAT JEANNE/GARRAUT LORENZO
COF01211/11/1720:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 352325:17, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:17098-106GEFFROY BRUNO/LECORNU BRUNO
COF01310/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE3215:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:3, 15:0095-073CADET JEAN-LUC/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
COF01411/11/1718:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSENS VOLLEY 891318:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25078-098LANGELUS CHRISTINE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
COF01511/11/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:16, 25:19, 25:13075-048LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
COF01611/11/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:11, 25:12, 25:10075-033POULET STEPHANE/DANGLEANT LILIA
COF01710/11/1720:30TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0313:25, 18:25, 22:25053-075GILLION TONY/PAGA GILLES
COF01810/11/1720:30UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE038:25, 11:25, 23:25042-075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/HABOUL ATIF
COF01911/11/1719:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3221:25, 21:25, 25:20, 28:26, 15:13110-109MANSUY DONATIEN/BAUME THIERRY
COF02011/11/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUSM MALAKOFF1324:26, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25093-098HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
COF02111/11/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3125:19, 13:25, 25:19, 29:27092-090AZENNOUD RAYAN/DUFOUR ISABELLE
COF02211/11/1720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:17, 25:18, 25:17075-052CREPEL STEPHANE/LOISNEL GEORGES
COF02311/11/1718:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3025:17, 25:13, 25:17075-047SCHMISSER MAURICE/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
COF02411/11/1718:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB3025:15, 25:17, 25:16075-048HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
Tour 02
COF02508/12/1720:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY1320:25, 14:25, 25:23, 9:25068-098GAUDUMET CECILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
COF02609/12/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0317:25, 16:25, 18:25051-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
COF02708/12/1720:30ASBAM MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL1312:25, 12:25, 25:21, 8:25057-096VERDU FREDERIC/STAN CLAUDIU
COF02809/12/1720:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY0313:25, 15:25, 11:25039-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
COF02909/12/1720:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:23, 17:15100-108JEANNE RODRIGUE/BRUXELLES JULIEN
COF03009/12/1720:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25085-097SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
COF03109/12/1720:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0310:25, 10:25, 17:25037-075MALERBA GIUSEPPE/KOHLER FELIX
COF03209/12/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3225:18, 23:25, 28:26, 24:26, 15:11115-106PAGA GILLES/DECORDE CEDRIC
COF03309/12/1720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1322:25, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25086-099DIQUELOU LAURENT/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
COF03410/12/1715:30SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:4, 25:7, 25:14075-025GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
COF03509/12/1720:00USM MALAKOFFUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2312:25, 29:31, 25:16, 25:19, 13:15104-106AHMED ALI NADIR/GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
COF03609/12/1718:30C.P.B. RENNES 35C S M CLAMART2325:17, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15104-101PRIOU BRUNO/ATHANASE HERVE
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COF03706/01/1820:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESNIMES VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 15:25052-075JEANNE RODRIGUE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
COF03806/01/1820:00UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEYISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0316:25, 17:25, 12:25045-075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
COF03906/01/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1316:25, 15:25, 25:21, 16:25072-096HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
COF04006/01/1815:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLC S M CLAMART2325:21, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 9:15097-106ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/MEUNIER JEREMIE
COF04106/01/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3025:8, 25:20, 25:8075-036DA SILVA VICTOR/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
COF04206/01/1820:00SENS VOLLEY 89CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3025:23, 25:14, 25:20075-057GARRAUT LORENZO/DURANTON NOEL
COF04305/01/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0311:25, 9:25, 24:26044-076MELAIA EDUARDO/HABOUL ATIF
COF04406/01/1820:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUESTELLA EDU SP CALAIS2319:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15104-105STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/NAGELS GEORGES
1/4 & 1/2 A à MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
COF04510/02/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLSENS VOLLEY 893225:14, 17:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11099-095KHELLAF FREDERIC/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
COF04610/02/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3125:23, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18097-083BELDICO THOMAS/JACOB SEBASTIEN
COF04711/02/1811:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0321:25, 21:25, 22:25064-075JACOB SEBASTIEN/KHELLAF FREDERIC
COF04811/02/1814:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0317:25, 11:25, 16:25044-075ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/BELDICO THOMAS
1/4 & 1/2 B à l'UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
COF04910/02/1818:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0318:25, 12:25, 17:25047-075ABAZIOU MICHEL/SUILLAUD FABRICE
COF05010/02/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0316:25, 22:25, 18:25056-075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PAGA GILLES
COF05111/02/1811:00C S M CLAMARTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:17, 25:12, 25:23075-052SUILLAUD FABRICE/ABAZIOU MICHEL
COF05211/02/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3125:22, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22095-090PAGA GILLES/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
FINALE
COF05310/03/1812:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3121:25, 28:26, 28:26, 25:20102-097JAMET ADRIEN/ABAZIOU MICHEL