2MA - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN61222021541264125.333184915451.197
2.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC542219310541261222.773195516651.174
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO462216684422254301.800190417691.076
4.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC452215785223252301.733193316721.156
5.NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC432215782532253331.606193817981.078
6.MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC402213957124347361.306191918601.032
7.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS292291352244539450.867181818640.975
8.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC272281434141933480.688176218290.963
9.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE222271532234831510.608174018710.930
10.NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC1822616231151025530.472168718230.925
11.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS822319341513570.228131916940.779
12.ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU222121171410650.154140418380.764
Journée 01
2MA00123/09/1814:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1319:25, 21:25, 25:21, 24:26089-097DARAGON THIERRY/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA00222/09/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0327:29, 19:25, 19:25065-079TATON OLIVIER/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2MA00322/09/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:15, 25:19, 25:11075-045KHELLAF FREDERIC/MULLER THIERRY
2MA00423/09/1816:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3125:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18097-085NAVARRO MANUEL/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2MA00523/09/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:23, 25:18, 25:23075-064SANTOSI ATTILA/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA00623/09/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:18, 25:15, 25:22075-055TATON OLIVIER/BLANC EMMANUEL
Journée 02
2MA00729/09/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0316:25, 25:27, 18:25059-077MAMERI FAHIM/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2MA00830/09/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:17, 25:22, 26:28, 25:21101-088MOHAMED SAID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2MA00930/09/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDET.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:23, 22:25, 17:25, 22:25086-098CLUZEL ADRIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA01030/09/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0318:25, 30:32, 23:25071-082BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
2MA01129/09/1818:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0315:25, 10:25, 12:25037-075MEUNIER JEREMIE/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
2MA01230/09/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC0319:25, 18:25, 16:25053-075VERMANDE SYLVAIN/DARAGON THIERRY
Journée 03
2MA01307/10/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:21, 25:21, 25:19075-061VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA01407/10/1814:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:14, 25:15, 25:15075-044SIEGL MATHIEU/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MA01507/10/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3029:27, 30:28, 28:26087-081GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
2MA01607/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:11, 25:16, 25:17075-044MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GURRIET GILLES
2MA01707/10/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:23, 25:20, 25:15075-058NAVARRO MANUEL/COMBE PIERRE
2MA01807/10/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:23, 25:12075-058BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
Journée 04
2MA01920/10/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3225:18, 25:21, 22:25, 14:25, 15:12101-101MEUNIER JEREMIE/RAT BENJAMIN
2MA02021/10/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINST.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0312:25, 16:25, 14:25042-075ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MA02121/10/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0323:25, 22:25, 10:25055-075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
2MA02221/10/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0317:25, 23:25, 19:25059-075SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/HARIOT JORIS
2MA02321/10/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC3225:18, 19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:11109-101BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/GAY PHILIPPE
2MA02421/10/1815:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 16:25, 16:25052-075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/CAYRIER MORGAN
Journée 05
2MA02527/10/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:18, 25:19, 25:17075-054MULLER THIERRY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MA02628/10/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:27, 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15110-107MONNOT CYRILLE/GARDES NICOLAS
2MA02728/10/1814:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3219:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:21, 15:13105-099MARSAL JULIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA02828/10/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:17, 25:11, 28:26078-054STAN CLAUDIU/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2MA02927/10/1819:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:21, 25:19, 25:13075-053RAT BENJAMIN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2MA03028/10/1816:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:19, 25:13, 25:19075-051JEANNE RODRIGUE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 06
2MA03104/11/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:18, 17:25, 23:25, 21:25086-093BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MA03204/11/1813:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0325:27, 16:25, 26:28067-080LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MA03304/11/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 23:25, 19:25062-075SAWREI LAURENT/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA03404/11/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC0319:25, 22:25, 17:25058-075SANTOSI ATTILA/CHARLES DIDIER
2MA03504/11/1817:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 20:25, 29:27, 18:25090-102POULET STEPHANE/GAUDUMET CECILE
2MA03604/11/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:23, 26:24, 25:15076-062TROJAT GIL/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 07
2MA03718/11/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3025:22, 28:26, 25:18078-066MAMERI FAHIM/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MA03805/12/1821:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1316:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25084-097VERDU FREDERIC/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2MA03918/11/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075-061MEUNIER JEREMIE/BONNET DAVID
2MA04018/11/1814:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:23, 21:25, 25:15, 25:18096-081MARSAL JULIEN/BRIERE LOIC
2MA04118/11/1816:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3225:20, 25:23, 21:25, 28:30, 15:10114-108GARRAUT LORENZO/MOHAMED SAID
2MA04218/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:21, 25:18, 38:36088-075JACOB SEBASTIEN/VERDU FREDERIC
Journée 08
2MA04325/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:20, 25:19, 25:21075-060GAUDUMET CECILE/PIETRASIK THEO
2MA04424/11/1813:30T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 25:16, 26:28, 22:25095-094BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2MA04525/11/1816:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC3025:16, 27:25, 25:16077-057DESSALLES CLEMENT/JOUY RICHARD
2MA04625/11/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1314:25, 25:18, 23:25, 23:25085-093BLANC EMMANUEL/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2MA04725/11/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3125:17, 25:21, 25:27, 25:15100-080SANTOSI ATTILA/CHARLES DIDIER
2MA04825/11/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC1323:25, 24:26, 25:14, 22:25094-090BERARD MARC/RAT BENJAMIN
Journée 09
2MA04902/12/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:19, 25:23, 25:18075-060PHLIPONEAU BORIS/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2MA05002/12/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3122:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22097-084KRELIFA BRAHIM/MARSAL JULIEN
2MA05101/12/1818:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0323:25, 24:26, 14:25061-076HANOTEL PHILIPPE/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
2MA05202/12/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23097-089JACOB SEBASTIEN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA05302/12/1814:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:21, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:12106-105MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA05402/12/1816:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3225:16, 27:29, 25:23, 22:25, 15:10114-103SANTOSI ATTILA/BONNET DAVID
Journée 10
2MA05516/12/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:14, 25:22, 25:12075-048GARRAUT LORENZO/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA05615/12/1819:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC3119:25, 25:19, 25:21, 29:27098-092PHLIPONEAU BORIS/SIEGL FREDERIC
2MA05716/12/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:19, 25:23, 25:27, 27:29, 15:13117-111COMBE PIERRE/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MA05816/12/1813:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:11, 25:13, 25:20075-044BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2MA05916/12/1816:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC0316:25, 15:25, 13:25044-075REJAEYAN EHSAN/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2MA06016/12/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2334:32, 21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 12:15111-114TROLARD SYLVIANE/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
Journée 11
2MA06112/01/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC2324:26, 25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 11:15109-113DREVOT ARTHUR/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA06213/01/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:21, 25:15, 25:21075-057GAUDUMET CECILE/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
2MA06313/01/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:17, 19:25, 25:16, 25:10094-068STAN CLAUDIU/MOHAMED SAID
2MA06412/01/1918:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 29:27, 19:25, 19:25089-102MONNOT CYRILLE/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2MA06513/01/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0320:25, 23:25, 20:25063-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2MA06613/01/1914:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2314:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 11:15096-106DREVOT ARTHUR/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 12
2MA06720/01/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC3225:22, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 16:14109-102PHLIPONEAU BORIS/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA06820/01/1916:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:19, 25:14, 25:22075-055SAWREI LAURENT/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MA06920/01/1915:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0320:25, 16:25, 24:26060-076HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/VERDU FREDERIC
2MA07020/01/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1316:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:25074-096BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GAUDUMET CECILE
2MA07120/01/1916:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2320:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 13:15099-107OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA07220/01/1916:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:12, 25:17075-047BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/CHARLES DIDIER
Journée 13
2MA07327/01/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:12, 25:12, 25:20075-044BLANC EMMANUEL/COHEN LEVANA
2MA07427/01/1916:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3125:22, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22098-084NAVARRO MANUEL/SASTRE JESSICA
2MA07527/01/1914:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:20, 25:16, 25:21075-057DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/JOUY RICHARD
2MA07627/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3224:26, 25:19, 29:31, 25:18, 15:13118-107JACOB SEBASTIEN/RAT BENJAMIN
2MA07726/01/1917:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3121:25, 25:10, 25:15, 25:18096-068SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/REVEST PHILIPPE
2MA07827/01/1916:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3220:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12105-103GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 14
2MA07903/02/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2322:25, 25:21, 25:20, 16:25, 12:15100-106HARIOT JORIS/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA08002/02/1918:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC0314:25, 20:25, 26:28060-078RAT BENJAMIN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2MA08103/02/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1320:25, 25:19, 11:25, 24:26080-095BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA08203/02/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1314:25, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25077-095GURRIET GILLES/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA08302/02/1916:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0316:25, 26:28, 21:25063-078CHARLES DIDIER/BONNET DAVID
2MA08403/02/1914:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS1322:25, 25:20, 18:25, 27:29092-099DARET JEAN-PIERRE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 15
2MA08517/02/1913:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0324:26, 25:27, 18:25067-078COMBE PIERRE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MA08617/02/1916:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GRIMONET LAURENCE/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2MA08717/02/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:18, 25:21, 25:15075-054TATON OLIVIER/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2MA08817/02/1915:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:18, 25:11, 25:13075-042HERRERA JEAN-MARC/CAZALET HERVE
2MA08917/02/1914:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3125:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15098-079TROLARD SYLVIANE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2MA09017/02/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3125:12, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21095-080BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 16
2MA09123/02/1918:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 12:25, 20:25050-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GURRIET GILLES
2MA09224/02/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC1325:20, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25092-095SAWREI LAURENT/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MA09324/02/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDENICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC0320:25, 22:25, 22:25064-075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA09424/02/1916:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1319:25, 25:14, 18:25, 19:25081-089CHARLES DIDIER/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
2MA09523/02/1919:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0313:25, 16:25, 20:25049-075PIETRASIK THEO/SAWREI LAURENT
2MA09624/02/1916:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIST.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3221:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 15:13102-107JEANNE RODRIGUE/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
Journée 17
2MA09703/03/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2321:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 12:15102-106MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MA09803/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:17, 26:24, 25:20076-061SAWREI LAURENT/MULLER THIERRY
2MA09903/03/1916:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:17, 25:14, 25:16075-047LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA10003/03/1914:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:21, 27:25, 25:17077-063BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2MA10103/03/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2325:23, 26:24, 21:25, 20:25, 11:15103-112VERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA10203/03/1915:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC0324:26, 20:25, 17:25061-076JACOB SEBASTIEN/GURRIET GILLES
Journée 18
2MA10317/03/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:17, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18096-080GARRAUT LORENZO/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
2MA10417/03/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:19, 25:20, 25:17075-056GURRIET GILLES/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA10517/03/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3028:26, 25:21, 25:12078-059DARET JEAN-PIERRE/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA10616/03/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC0319:25, 13:25, 21:25053-075VERMANDE CEDRIC/RAT BENJAMIN
2MA10717/03/1913:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:23, 15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 8:15090-111NAVARRO MANUEL/PECALVEL CLEMENT
2MA10817/03/1914:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0321:25, 23:25, 20:25064-075SANTOSI ATTILA/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 19
2MA10924/03/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1326:24, 17:25, 21:25, 22:25086-099PHLIPONEAU BORIS/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA11024/03/1916:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:23, 19:25, 26:24, 25:23095-095GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MA11124/03/1914:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075-059DARET JEAN-PIERRE/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2MA11224/03/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:15, 25:19, 25:16075-050BLANC EMMANUEL/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2MA11324/03/1915:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC1324:26, 20:25, 26:24, 13:25083-100SAWREI LAURENT/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
2MA11424/03/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE3025:18, 25:21, 25:21075-060MONNOT CYRILLE/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 20
2MA11507/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2326:24, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15106-112BELDICO THOMAS/HARIOT JORIS
2MA11607/04/1916:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC1325:22, 25:27, 20:25, 25:27095-101VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
2MA11706/04/1916:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3025:20, 25:18, 25:20075-058MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA11807/04/1913:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:23, 25:20, 25:23075-066GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/PECALVEL CLEMENT
2MA11907/04/1914:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075-066SANTOSI ATTILA/LADIER CYRIL
2MA12007/04/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:23, 10:25, 25:23, 25:23085-094OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SIEGL MATHIEU
Journée 21
2MA12114/04/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:14, 23:25, 25:23, 25:9098-071JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA12214/04/1916:00NICE Volley-Ball 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3220:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:11104-099HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MA12314/04/1916:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0321:25, 18:25, 18:25057-075JACOB SEBASTIEN/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2MA12413/04/1918:00ASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAUENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3215:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11098-104GALANT PHILIPPE/CHOINARD MICHAEL
2MA12514/04/1915:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3039:37, 25:21, 25:21089-079GALANT PHILIPPE/MARSAL JULIEN
2MA12614/04/1916:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDENARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075-060MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
Journée 22
2MA12728/04/1916:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:18, 24:26, 24:26, 16:25089-095TROLARD SYLVIANE/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA12828/04/1914:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE1325:16, 23:25, 23:25, 20:25091-091GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA12928/04/1916:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC1325:18, 20:25, 21:25, 16:25082-093PECALVEL CLEMENT/GEORGE ALLISTER
2MA13028/04/1914:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORT ORANGE NASSAU3125:17, 12:25, 25:19, 25:17087-078DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MA13128/04/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:15, 25:21, 25:14075-050GURRIET GILLES/DARTHOUX JEROME
2MA13228/04/1915:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE Volley-Ball 2 CFC2317:25, 23:25, 27:25, 28:26, 12:15107-116ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/MARSAL JULIEN