2MC - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE662422219211169106.900191914071.364
2.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY572419511622364252.560208517751.175
3.MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL562419511532364262.462210418281.151
4.REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY552419511621458252.320192817001.134
5.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE4024131146342549451.089206920611.004
6.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3224101444245543500.860200520540.976
7.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3124101435235641510.804199420600.968
8.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3124101444233839500.780190720030.952
9.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL2824101424424838540.704197721030.940
10.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE242491532416835550.636194820500.950
11.ANTONY VOLLEY2224816314231131570.544180020440.881
12.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.182461821338732610.525189821310.891
13.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE8241231531516700.229162420420.795
Journée 01
2MC00123/09/1815:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREANTONY VOLLEY3025:9, 25:23, 25:15075-047HEPP CAROLE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MC00223/09/1815:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:15, 25:19, 25:13075-047ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2MC00323/09/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:19, 25:12, 25:23075-054AZENNOUD RAYAN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC00423/09/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE0323:25, 22:25, 22:25067-075RAGUET PATRICK/CARQUIN JEROME
2MC00523/09/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 26:24, 25:18076-052PRAUD FREDERIC/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC00623/09/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:14, 25:21, 25:22075-057ATHANASE HERVE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC00723/09/1815:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 02
2MC00829/09/1820:00ANTONY VOLLEYBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3222:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:17, 15:10105-101PERCEVIC DRAGAN/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
2MC00930/09/1814:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0313:25, 16:25, 17:25046-075BRILLEMAN ERIC/BOUREZ MICHAEL
2MC01030/09/1815:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:15109-112ROZALSKI HERVE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC01130/09/1814:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:16, 25:18, 25:18075-052LEPAGE BENOIT/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2MC01230/09/1814:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075-055DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/DANGLEANT LILYA
2MC01330/09/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0313:25, 5:25, 16:25034-075KERCKHOVE VINCENT/KARA MAXIME
2MC01430/09/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE
Journée 03
2MC01506/10/1820:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:15, 25:22, 25:19075-056CADET JEAN-LUC/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC01607/10/1814:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:21, 28:26, 25:19078-066ABAZIOU MICHEL/GILLION TONY
2MC01707/10/1816:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3029:27, 25:18, 25:22079-067TOURNIER YVES/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MC01807/10/1816:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 24:26, 24:26072-078GILBERT SYLVAIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC01907/10/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:20, 25:17, 25:22075-059CADET JEAN-LUC/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC02007/10/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:16, 25:20, 25:22075-058ROZALSKI HERVE/LEDEME BAPTISTE
2MC02107/10/1815:00xxxxxANTONY VOLLEY
Journée 04
2MC02220/10/1821:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY2318:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:16, 9:15095-104LEBALC'H PIERRICK/FOURNIER PIERRE
2MC02321/10/1814:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0322:25, 15:25, 24:26061-076KARA MAXIME/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
2MC02421/10/1814:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075TOURNIER YVES/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
2MC02521/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2325:23, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 11:15107-106DELAHODDE ANNE/DANGLEANT LILYA
2MC02621/10/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC0317:25, 27:29, 23:25067-079BOULEAU NATHALIE/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
2MC02720/10/1821:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.ANTONY VOLLEY3025:22, 25:20, 25:21075-063CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2MC02821/10/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 05
2MC02928/10/1815:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3025:13, 29:27, 25:16079-056CARQUIN JEROME/MELAIA EDUARDO
2MC03028/10/1814:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:15, 25:20075-053DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
2MC03128/10/1815:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3125:17, 25:27, 25:13, 25:15100-072MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MC03228/10/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE1326:28, 21:25, 26:24, 22:25095-102DANGLEANT LILYA/DENIS OLIVIER
2MC03328/10/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY1313:25, 25:16, 25:27, 15:25078-093KERCKHOVE VINCENT/DA SILVA VICTOR
2MC03427/10/1820:30ANTONY VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS2321:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:18, 11:15096-106TROOST MAIKEL/DJEDDI SAAD
2MC03528/10/1815:00xxxxxDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.
Journée 06
2MC03604/11/1814:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1325:21, 23:25, 22:25, 19:25089-096BOUREZ MICHAEL/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
2MC03704/11/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0315:25, 15:25, 12:25042-075PAGA GILLES/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC03803/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 21:25, 13:25046-075CADET JEAN-LUC/EUDIER GUILLAUME
2MC03904/11/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3123:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:15098-078VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/LEDEME BAPTISTE
2MC04004/11/1814:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEANTONY VOLLEY2325:23, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 13:15110-107JOLY FRANCK/CARQUIN JEROME
2MC04104/11/1815:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:10, 25:22, 25:19075-051JAMET ADRIEN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC04204/11/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCxxxxx
Journée 07
2MC04317/11/1820:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:17, 25:12, 25:20075-049ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/DECORDE CEDRIC
2MC04418/11/1814:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075-045EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
2MC04518/11/1815:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:20, 25:19075-057PFRIMMER DANIEL/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
2MC04618/11/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3125:23, 25:12, 19:25, 27:25096-085ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC04717/11/1820:00ANTONY VOLLEYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:18, 22:25, 28:26, 15:11110-105THOMAS PATRICE/PRAUD FREDERIC
2MC04817/11/1821:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1320:25, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25084-097DUMORTIER ANTOINE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2MC04918/11/1815:00xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
Journée 08
2MC05025/11/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1322:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25083-098GEFFROY BRUNO/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
2MC05125/11/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE3125:22, 25:15, 15:25, 25:15090-077SUILLAUD FABRICE/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC05225/11/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 21:25, 17:25, 16:25079-092GICQUEL OLIVIER/LECONTE CLAUDE
2MC05325/11/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREANTONY VOLLEY0323:25, 21:25, 13:25057-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC05425/11/1814:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3120:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:18095-084DERESMES JEAN-LUC/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC05525/11/1815:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3223:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:11, 15:11110-095PHAM DINH FLORENT/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
2MC05625/11/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLExxxxx
Journée 09
2MC05702/12/1815:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:22, 25:14, 25:14075-050GICQUEL OLIVIER/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2MC05802/12/1814:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3025:14, 25:16, 25:15075-045MELAIA EDUARDO/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC05902/12/1815:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:15, 25:22, 25:20075-057DANGLEANT LILYA/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2MC06002/12/1814:00ANTONY VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE0319:25, 21:25, 23:25063-075LAUNEAU OLIVIER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MC06102/12/1814:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3223:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17, 15:9111-096HABOUL ATIF/BUISINE PHILIPPE
2MC06201/12/1821:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:21096-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
2MC06302/12/1815:00xxxxxST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE
Journée 10
2MC06416/12/1815:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3116:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:21091-088CHEVALET PHILIPPE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
2MC06516/12/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0311:25, 23:25, 17:25051-075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/YACK JOHN
2MC06616/12/1815:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY3025:17, 25:19, 25:13075-049MIRZAK IMAD/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC06716/12/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3125:21, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21095-089DELALANDE RENAUD/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC06816/12/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0317:25, 9:25, 22:25048-075LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC06916/12/1814:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3214:25, 28:30, 25:19, 25:10, 15:9107-093DANGLEANT LILYA/ROZALSKI HERVE
2MC07016/12/1815:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 11
2MC07112/01/1920:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:15, 25:18, 25:15075-048DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM
2MC07213/01/1914:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15106-108DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
2MC07312/01/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEYTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC1317:25, 15:25, 25:22, 16:25073-097GILBERT SYLVAIN/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE
2MC07413/01/1915:30DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY1324:26, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25094-099LEBALC'H PIERRICK/KARA MAXIME
2MC07513/01/1916:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE1329:27, 22:25, 19:25, 17:25087-102DANGLEANT LILYA/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2MC07613/01/1914:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:19, 25:17, 25:21075-057COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
2MC07713/01/1915:00xxxxxVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 12
2MC07820/01/1915:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1325:23, 16:25, 19:25, 20:25080-098GAUTHERIN GILLES/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MC07920/01/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEANTONY VOLLEY3240:42, 25:13, 27:29, 25:23, 15:5132-112FALISCHIA LODE/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
2MC08020/01/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3222:25, 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13109-102BRILLEMAN ERIC/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
2MC08120/01/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:14, 25:21, 25:18075-053MELAIA EDUARDO/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC08220/01/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE0321:25, 24:26, 14:25059-076DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2MC08320/01/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3133:31, 25:21, 16:25, 25:18099-095COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/RAGUET PATRICK
2MC08420/01/1915:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRExxxxx
Journée 13
2MC08526/01/1920:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE1321:25, 25:23, 14:25, 17:25077-098MELAIA EDUARDO/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC08627/01/1914:00ANTONY VOLLEYMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 25:27, 23:25067-077DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/PICANTIN SIMON
2MC08727/01/1915:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2320:25, 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 6:15098-110LEBALC'H PIERRICK/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MC08827/01/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC1320:25, 25:22, 16:25, 17:25078-097GILBERT SYLVAIN/YACK JOHN
2MC08927/01/1915:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0322:25, 24:26, 17:25063-076SUILLAUD FABRICE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
2MC09027/01/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3225:19, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 15:11098-103KOHLER FELIX/ELOY GUILLAUME
2MC09127/01/1915:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE
Journée 14
2MC09202/02/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEYLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0315:25, 20:25, 9:25044-075THOMAS PATRICE/PRAUD FREDERIC
2MC09303/02/1914:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 12:25, 18:25047-075EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/CARQUIN JEROME
2MC09402/02/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0325:27, 12:25, 22:25059-077IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC09503/02/1914:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3225:19, 25:21, 24:26, 20:25, 15:12109-103ELOY GUILLAUME/RAGUET PATRICK
2MC09603/02/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3125:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098-085DANGLEANT LILYA
2MC09703/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2325:19, 25:27, 18:25, 25:17, 6:15099-103PITOUX LAURENT/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
2MC09803/02/1915:00xxxxxBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY
Journée 15
2MC09909/02/1920:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY3025:16, 25:15, 25:19075-050GILBERT SYLVAIN/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
2MC10008/02/1920:30LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:10, 25:9, 25:16075-035VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
2MC10110/02/1916:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:16, 25:14, 25:21075-051DERESMES JEAN-LUC/MERCK PHILIPPE
2MC10210/02/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1315:25, 25:16, 16:25, 19:25075-091LEBALC'H PIERRICK/SERRE OLIVIER
2MC10327/04/1920:30TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 20:25, 20:25, 19:25084-098MASSET ANTOINE/DJOUDI SOFIANE
2MC10410/02/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075-059CHRETIEN BENOIT/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
2MC10510/02/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLExxxxx
Journée 16
2MC10616/02/1920:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1322:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25089-094VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2MC10717/02/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0319:25, 14:25, 23:25056-075DELAHODDE ANNE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC10817/02/1915:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:15, 15:13102-099AHMED ALI NADIR/GILLION TONY
2MC10917/02/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3121:25, 29:27, 25:21, 25:21100-094ABAZIOU MICHEL/REINIGER PATRICK
2MC11017/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRETOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC0313:25, 14:25, 24:26051-076VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC11117/02/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY2317:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 8:15100-109DUMAST PIERRICK/ABBAS MEHDI
2MC11217/02/1915:00ANTONY VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 17
2MC11323/02/1921:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:19, 25:20, 25:19075-058LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
2MC11424/02/1915:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3025:12, 25:16, 25:18075-046DE WALSCHE WILFRID/MIRZAK IMAD
2MC11524/02/1915:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:17, 15:11104-093TOURNIER YVES/LAHIRE DENIS
2MC11624/02/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:16, 25:21, 25:16075-053LEDEME BAPTISTE/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2MC11724/02/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE1325:22, 18:25, 15:25, 22:25080-097PHAM DINH FLORENT/BUISINE PHILIPPE
2MC11823/02/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEYDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0320:25, 23:25, 23:25066-075TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/TROOST MAIKEL
2MC11924/02/1915:00xxxxxREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY
Journée 18
2MC12003/03/1915:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY2326:24, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25, 7:15095-110KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2MC12103/03/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0320:25, 18:25, 17:25055-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/LAURENT ERIC
2MC12203/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 17:25, 22:25052-075ESCUDIE MICHAEL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MC12303/03/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2325:19, 19:25, 27:25, 23:25, 13:15107-109BRISSON FREDERIC/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
2MC12403/03/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3225:19, 23:25, 21:25, 29:27, 15:10113-106SUILLAUD FABRICE/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
2MC12502/03/1921:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISANTONY VOLLEY3025:20, 25:23, 25:15075-058GICQUEL OLIVIER/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MC12603/03/1914:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.xxxxx
Journée 19
2MC12716/03/1920:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:16, 27:25077-054IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC12817/03/1915:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:14, 25:13, 25:21075-048WINCKEL ANTOINE/DECORDE CEDRIC
2MC12917/03/1915:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3125:23, 25:23, 25:27, 25:21100-094AHMED ALI NADIR/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC13017/03/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0322:25, 18:25, 22:25062-075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MC13117/03/1914:00ANTONY VOLLEYST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3217:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:27, 15:12107-104THOMAS PATRICE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC13217/03/1915:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1325:19, 18:25, 25:27, 23:25091-096LEDEME BAPTISTE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2MC13317/03/1915:00xxxxxTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC
Journée 20
2MC13424/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0316:25, 18:25, 15:25049-075DERESMES JEAN-LUC/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
2MC13524/03/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0319:25, 12:25, 17:25048-075CORNICARD ALAIN/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC13624/03/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:14, 13:25, 27:25091-088PHAM DINH FLORENT/ABAZIOU MICHEL
2MC13724/03/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3216:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:13, 19:17103-100JOUCHT ABDELLAH/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2MC13824/03/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLANTONY VOLLEY0312:25, 19:25, 25:27056-077JOLY FRANCK/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
2MC13924/03/1914:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3125:21, 25:15, 25:27, 25:18100-081ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/PAGA GILLES
2MC14024/03/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISxxxxx
Journée 21
2MC14131/03/1915:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3120:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:22095-076SERRE OLIVIER/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
2MC14230/03/1915:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:20, 25:22075-056MIRZAK IMAD/BOUREZ MICHAEL
2MC14316/03/1918:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3225:22, 22:25, 29:31, 25:20, 15:12116-110AHMED ALI NADIR/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2MC14430/03/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075-061LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/CHAVE PASCAL
2MC14530/03/1921:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 27:29, 24:26, 25:19, 10:15111-107BRILLEMAN ERIC/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2MC14631/03/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3125:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22098-088GILBERT SYLVAIN/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC14731/03/1915:00xxxxxAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE
Journée 22
2MC14807/04/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0324:26, 21:25, 16:25061-076DIQUELOU LAURENT/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC14907/04/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0321:25, 26:28, 13:25060-078WINCKEL ANTOINE/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
2MC15007/04/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 21:25, 22:25058-075SAUREL DAMIEN/BALLEUX YANN
2MC15107/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEANTONY VOLLEY3125:22, 25:12, 21:25, 25:17096-076ATHANASE HERVE/NOEL GILLES
2MC15207/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.2325:21, 25:22, 13:25, 23:25, 9:15095-108HABOUL ATIF/DA SILVA VICTOR
2MC15307/04/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0322:25, 24:26, 28:30074-081QUANTIN GAELLE/ARNOULD PATRICK
2MC15407/04/1914:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTExxxxx
Journée 23
2MC15514/04/1915:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3025:19, 25:17, 25:20075-056DANGLEANT LILYA/DERESMES JEAN-LUC
2MC15614/04/1914:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3026:24, 25:12, 25:16076-052PICANTIN SIMON/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
2MC15714/04/1914:00ANTONY VOLLEYREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0325:27, 19:25, 14:25058-077HURST THIERRY/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC15814/04/1914:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3111:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:16087-088DELCROIX JEAN-MICHEL/MELAIA EDUARDO
2MC15914/04/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3126:24, 26:24, 22:25, 25:17099-090EVAIN PAUL/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC16014/04/1914:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 31:29, 22:25, 25:21103-098SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/KOHLER FELIX
2MC16114/04/1915:00xxxxxMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 24
2MC16228/04/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY1328:26, 19:25, 20:25, 17:25084-101GILBERT SYLVAIN/CHANTEUR VALERIE
2MC16328/04/1915:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE1319:25, 15:25, 25:23, 23:25082-098AUGEY NOEL/PATE DAVID
2MC16428/04/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCANTONY VOLLEY3025:20, 25:16, 25:19075-055GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/DA SILVA VICTOR
2MC16528/04/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:14, 25:18, 25:19075-051YACK JOHN/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
2MC16628/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3222:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 16:14107-102DELALANDE RENAUD/HEDOUIN SIMON
2MC16728/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1322:25, 25:19, 24:26, 23:25094-095LE GODEC BRIGITTE/CARQUIN JEROME
2MC16828/04/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 25
2MC16905/05/1915:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:16, 28:30, 23:25097-096GICQUEL OLIVIER/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2MC17004/05/1920:00ANTONY VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3125:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22097-094NOUHAUD DANIEL/BRETON KEVIN
2MC17104/05/1921:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFC3225:22, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 15:9107-100DANGLEANT LILYA/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC17205/05/1915:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY0318:25, 20:25, 23:25061-075MARTINET PIERRICK/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC17305/05/1915:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3125:18, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23098-086GREUILLET LAURENCE/CARQUIN JEROME
2MC17405/05/1914:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRE3215:25, 25:17, 25:16, 19:25, 15:13099-096HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/REINIGER PATRICK
2MC17505/05/1915:00xxxxxLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE
Journée 26
2MC17612/05/1915:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3225:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:10107-094DA SILVA VICTOR/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
2MC17712/05/1915:00MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLANTONY VOLLEY3125:16, 21:25, 25:20, 25:9096-070BOUREZ MICHAEL/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2MC17812/05/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3125:18, 25:17, 21:25, 25:19096-079COMBE PIERRE/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MC17912/05/1915:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M 2 CFCAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3125:14, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21095-082LEDEME BAPTISTE/CADET JEAN-LUC
2MC18012/05/1915:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3125:21, 22:25, 25:14, 25:20097-080NOUHAUD DANIEL/SAYAG MARVYN
2MC18112/05/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 32:30, 25:11082-063DE THY MORGANE/NOEL GILLES
2MC18212/05/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDRExxxxx