2MD - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR462216657423155331.667202318971.066
2.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC432214876121547321.469179816731.075
3.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2402214864422448361.333188417861.055
4.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3822121064245149381.289193518641.038
5.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3822111135382151441.159208620671.009
6.ASB REZE VOLLEY 23622121035445149431.140205120211.015
7.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB352213943622545421.071192519041.011
8.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3222111143433542440.955188218661.009
9.ACBB3222101263137243411.049188018561.013
10.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92272210122537537470.787181718760.969
11.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY252291313532835520.673185719950.931
12.AS DE CHANTEPIE4222249917660.258168120140.835
Journée 01
2MD00123/09/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2325:16, 24:26, 27:25, 23:25, 13:15112-107PAILLAT FREDERIC/THEBAULT VALERIE
2MD00223/09/1814:00ACBBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 15:25, 25:16, 21:25, 11:15097-099GEORGE ALLISTER/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
2MD00322/09/1820:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 23125:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23098-089DELALANDE RENAUD/CAUDAL KEVIN
2MD00423/09/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS DE CHANTEPIE3025:21, 25:17, 25:20075-058FERMEN DOMINIQUE/THOMAS PATRICE
2MD00523/09/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1318:25, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25084-099ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2MD00623/09/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2323:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:27, 13:15111-104ROCHET BASTIEN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 02
2MD00730/09/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:17, 28:26, 30:28083-071SANTOSI ATTILA/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
2MD00829/09/1818:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:17, 25:16, 25:20075-053JEANNE RODRIGUE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
2MD00930/09/1816:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:22, 25:11, 25:19075-052CARRIERE DAVID/MILIN FREDERIC
2MD01030/09/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 20323:25, 21:25, 21:25065-075ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MD01130/09/1814:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ACBB3223:25, 25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 15:10105-104PRIOU BRUNO/BOULEAU NATHALIE
2MD01230/09/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2325:22, 15:25, 21:25, 25:16, 13:15099-103TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 03
2MD01307/10/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10107-103DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/FALISCHIA LODE
2MD01407/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASB REZE VOLLEY 21323:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25086-095PIGET JEAN-MARC/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2MD01506/10/1820:30ACBBAS DE CHANTEPIE3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075-064THOMAS PATRICE/FOURNIER PIERRE
2MD01607/10/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:16, 25:19, 25:20075-055RIDEAU PIERRE/CAUDAL KEVIN
2MD01707/10/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3124:26, 25:17, 25:21, 31:29105-093PAILLAT FREDERIC
2MD01807/10/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3224:26, 25:19, 26:24, 18:25, 15:13108-107MELAIA EDUARDO/DJADOUN BRAHIM
Journée 04
2MD01921/10/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0322:25, 18:25, 16:25056-075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/PITOUX LAURENT
2MD02021/10/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:23, 13:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:12100-106PIGET JEAN-MARC/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD02120/10/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 22326:28, 28:26, 25:21, 19:25, 12:15110-115LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
2MD02221/10/1816:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORACBB3025:18, 25:14, 25:12075-044ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/PRIOU BRUNO
2MD02321/10/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTAS DE CHANTEPIE3025:20, 25:22, 25:17075-059SIMON ERIC/GREMILLON STEPHANE
2MD02421/10/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 27:25, 17:25, 19:25, 10:15099-114DEBARRE VINCENT/GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 05
2MD02528/10/1814:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3223:25, 25:22, 23:25, 26:24, 15:11112-107ATHANASE HERVE/BARABAS NATHALIE
2MD02627/10/1820:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:27, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20100-091KERMABON DAMIEN/DE THY MORGANE
2MD02728/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2323:25, 25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 7:15104-108LEPINAY DAMIEN/DEBARRE VINCENT
2MD02827/10/1820:30ACBBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3130:28, 19:25, 25:17, 25:13099-083LEJEUNE DANIEL/BESSOU ALAIN
2MD02928/10/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:12, 25:17, 23:25, 27:25100-079MILIN FREDERIC/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
2MD03008/12/1818:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:18, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15094-078EVAIN PAUL/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 06
2MD03104/11/1813:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:13, 25:17, 27:25077-055DELALANDE RENAUD/PIGET JEAN-MARC
2MD03204/11/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23125:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19098-085GILBERT SYLVAIN/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2MD03304/11/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYACBB3125:19, 27:25, 22:25, 25:15099-084PEDRETTI NATHALIE/THOMAS PATRICE
2MD03404/11/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2325:17, 25:16, 18:25, 9:25, 11:15088-098RIDEAU PIERRE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2MD03504/11/1816:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3117:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:23092-083ATHANASE HERVE/ISNARD ADRIEN
2MD03604/11/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASB REZE VOLLEY 21325:22, 15:25, 22:25, 14:25076-097CARRIERE DAVID/MORTIER FRANCOIS
Journée 07
2MD03718/11/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS DE CHANTEPIE3221:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11108-093MASSET ANTOINE/DIQUELOU LAURENT
2MD03818/11/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3123:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:23098-086THOMAS PATRICE/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MD03918/11/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3121:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:14096-081CARRIERE DAVID/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MD04018/11/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098-086COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD04117/11/1820:30ACBBASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:23, 27:29, 25:19, 25:21102-092HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/JUAN STEPHANE
2MD04218/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:16, 25:18, 25:18075-052PRIOU BRUNO/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 08
2MD04325/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:22, 25:14, 25:18075-054ATHANASE HERVE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MD04425/11/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCACBB3125:16, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23098-081FERMEN DOMINIQUE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD04525/11/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 17:25086-098HEDOUIN SIMON/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
2MD04625/11/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:16, 30:28, 25:22080-066LEPINAY DAMIEN/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2MD04725/11/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASB REZE VOLLEY 23123:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:22099-088PIGET JEAN-MARC/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2MD04825/11/1816:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:21, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22098-083WAGNER CLAUDIANA/ORST SERGE
Journée 09
2MD04902/12/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1321:25, 25:18, 19:25, 36:38101-106LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MD05002/12/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1315:25, 25:18, 21:25, 19:25080-093BERTHELOT MICKAEL/RAKIC LAZAR
2MD05102/12/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:17, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21096-086THEBAULT VALERIE/PEDRETTI NATHALIE
2MD05202/12/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 923026:24, 25:19, 25:14076-057LE MOINE NADINE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MD05302/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0321:25, 19:25, 20:25060-075ATHANASE HERVE/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD05401/12/1820:30ACBBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 22322:25, 10:25, 25:12, 25:17, 13:15095-094CHAINTRE THIERRY/TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 10
2MD05515/12/1820:30ACBBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25083-098BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MD05616/12/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:16, 25:15, 25:19075-050GEFFROY BRUNO/TANGUY LUDIVINE
2MD05716/12/1816:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:19, 25:22078-067LEPINAY DAMIEN/THOMAS PATRICE
2MD05816/12/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASB REZE VOLLEY 23125:17, 25:17, 23:25, 25:20098-079LEBALC'H PIERRICK/PICANTIN SIMON
2MD05916/12/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:21, 25:27, 25:21, 25:22100-091ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/COLIN OLIVIER
2MD06016/12/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3117:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23092-088VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 11
2MD06113/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0321:25, 17:25, 20:25058-075ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MD06213/01/1915:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3026:24, 25:23, 25:17076-064ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/MILIN FREDERIC
2MD06313/01/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASNIERES VOLLEY 921317:25, 25:21, 15:25, 20:25077-096CAUDAL KEVIN/DUMAST PIERRICK
2MD06413/01/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 16:25, 25:20, 20:25084-095MUZARD FREDERIC/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2MD06513/01/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23025:15, 25:21, 25:22075-058FERMEN DOMINIQUE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MD06613/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTACBB0323:25, 20:25, 20:25063-075PAILLAT FREDERIC/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 12
2MD06720/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:19, 13:25, 25:21, 25:23088-088HEDOUIN SIMON/DJEDDI SAAD
2MD06820/01/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLACBB2320:25, 25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 11:15102-108ABBAS MEHDI/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2MD06919/01/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 22321:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15102-110CAUDAL KEVIN/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MD07020/01/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:23, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 10:15099-109BAHUAUD NICOLAS/PRIOU BRUNO
2MD07120/01/1916:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASNIERES VOLLEY 922325:21, 24:26, 25:23, 22:25, 11:15107-110YANG PO-CHUA/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
2MD07220/01/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:14, 25:20, 25:17075-051LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/DESSALLES CLEMENT
Journée 13
2MD07327/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075-063DANGLEANT LILYA/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MD07427/01/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1325:18, 18:25, 24:26, 18:25085-094ABBAS MEHDI/COMBE PHILIPPE
2MD07527/01/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2325:18, 20:25, 25:17, 23:25, 10:15103-100SIMON ERIC/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
2MD07627/01/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:19, 25:21, 25:18075-058GREMILLON STEPHANE/RAKIC LAZAR
2MD07726/01/1920:30ACBBASB REZE VOLLEY 21321:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25089-098ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/FOURNIER PIERRE
2MD07827/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23094-087BAHUAUD NICOLAS/CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 14
2MD07903/02/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3226:28, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 16:14112-107COMBE PHILIPPE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MD08003/02/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0314:25, 22:25, 21:25057-075DUMAST PIERRICK/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2MD08103/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEACBB1319:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25079-098RIDEAU PIERRE/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MD08203/02/1916:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23026:24, 25:19, 25:21076-064CARRIERE DAVID/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
2MD08303/02/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:18, 25:23, 25:18075-059PIGET JEAN-MARC/SANTOSI ATTILA
2MD08403/02/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASNIERES VOLLEY 920320:25, 14:25, 15:25049-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 15
2MD08517/02/1915:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASNIERES VOLLEY 921325:13, 27:29, 20:25, 22:25094-092MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MD08617/02/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:15, 25:15, 25:17075-047GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PIGET JEAN-MARC
2MD08717/02/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3122:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:20097-089ANCEL CEDRIC/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MD08817/02/1914:00ACBBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1324:26, 26:28, 27:25, 22:25099-104GILBERT SYLVAIN/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2MD08917/02/1916:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2325:23, 33:31, 20:25, 20:25, 14:16112-120RIDEAU PIERRE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MD09016/02/1920:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY 22323:25, 24:26, 31:29, 25:18, 7:15110-113MINGORANCE AMSETOU/LOSHI ALBAN
Journée 16
2MD09124/02/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASB REZE VOLLEY 23225:18, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 15:9105-095THOMAS PATRICE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MD09224/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1332:34, 28:30, 25:21, 22:25107-110MORTIER FRANCOIS/QUINTIN DAVID
2MD09324/02/1916:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:9108-103CAUDAL KEVIN/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MD09409/02/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYACBB3025:20, 26:24, 25:20076-064GALANT PHILIPPE/COMBE PIERRE
2MD09524/02/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23221:25, 31:29, 25:15, 18:25, 20:18115-112DANGLEANT LILYA/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MD09624/02/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1326:24, 14:25, 22:25, 23:25085-099VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
Journée 17
2MD09703/03/1915:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:21, 25:20, 25:18075-059LARIBI AMGED/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MD09802/03/1919:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 923123:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:15098-078COURTILLE BRUNO/TANGUY LUDIVINE
2MD09903/03/1914:00ACBBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:11, 27:25, 27:25079-061CORNICARD ALAIN/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2MD10003/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3219:25, 25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 15:13105-104MUZARD FREDERIC/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2MD10102/03/1920:30ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:20, 25:19, 15:25, 25:22090-086DREVES CHRISTOPHE/ANCEL CEDRIC
2MD10203/03/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:16, 25:18, 25:22075-056PEDRETTI NATHALIE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 18
2MD10310/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0315:25, 19:25, 18:25052-075TANGUY LUDIVINE/HORVAIS AZELINE
2MD10417/03/1916:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASB REZE VOLLEY 23225:27, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 21:19115-110NOEL GILLES/EON GWENAELLE
2MD10517/03/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:11109-097BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD10631/03/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:19, 25:17, 25:14075-050TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MD10717/03/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ACBB3126:24, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18096-083BRETON KEVIN/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MD10817/03/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23025:16, 25:18, 25:16075-050COMBE PIERRE/COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 19
2MD10924/03/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23222:25, 25:15, 15:25, 25:19, 17:15104-099ELOY GUILLAUME/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MD11024/03/1914:00ACBBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:12, 25:21, 25:23075-056TANGUY LUDIVINE/PACAUD OZGE
2MD11124/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:21, 25:22, 25:22075-065PIGET JEAN-MARC/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2MD11224/03/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:27, 25:16, 27:25, 15:11115-104ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/POTAU MATHIEU
2MD11324/03/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:22, 26:24, 25:16076-062SERRE OLIVIER/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
2MD11424/03/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1331:29, 24:26, 20:25, 18:25093-105KERMABON DAMIEN/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
Journée 20
2MD11507/04/1916:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3025:19, 25:20, 25:23075-062LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/MILIN FREDERIC
2MD11607/04/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS DE CHANTEPIE3025:11, 25:11, 25:16075-038TROLARD SYLVIANE/COMBE PIERRE
2MD11707/04/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASB REZE VOLLEY 22328:30, 29:27, 20:25, 26:24, 6:15109-121LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/GEORGE ALLISTER
2MD11807/04/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 25:14, 17:25, 23:25, 15:11105-093HURST THIERRY/TANGUY LUDIVINE
2MD11907/04/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:13, 25:23, 25:22075-058COMBE PHILIPPE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD12007/04/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ACBB0320:25, 24:26, 21:25065-076ZGHEIB JOSEPH/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
Journée 21
2MD12114/04/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBACBB3116:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:22093-095CHANTEUR VALERIE/SUILLAUD FABRICE
2MD12214/04/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 23123:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:21098-080THOMAS PATRICE/THEBAULT VALERIE
2MD12314/04/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22096-085LEBALC'H PIERRICK/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MD12414/04/1914:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:15, 25:16, 25:14075-045FERMEN DOMINIQUE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2MD12514/04/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2325:19, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 12:15108-105LEPINAY DAMIEN/LOSHI ALBAN
2MD12614/04/1915:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3127:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:19095-084ISNARD ADRIEN/RAKIC LAZAR
Journée 22
2MD12727/04/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2318:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 10:15099-106TROLARD SYLVIANE/MUZARD FREDERIC
2MD12828/04/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3225:12, 25:20, 21:25, 13:25, 15:12099-094SANTOSI ATTILA/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
2MD12927/04/1918:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:16, 25:18, 25:8075-042FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DENIS OLIVIER
2MD13028/04/1915:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASB REZE VOLLEY 23125:23, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21096-087LEBALC'H PIERRICK/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD13128/04/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 15:10109-093SERRE OLIVIER/SIMON ERIC
2MD13228/04/1914:00ACBBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:23, 25:13, 25:20075-056STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/GUERTIN SYLVAIN