3FA - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU50201829451157202.850177515081.177
2.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL502017396211154192.842170814181.205
3.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C462015586121250232.174171014491.180
4.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR432015574421250271.852173715661.109
5.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3220101035244242391.077176517441.012
6.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL272091134223634410.829162716310.998
7.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY252081243126434410.829158517050.930
8.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL242081233224632430.744164816630.991
9.AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL162051522128527490.551155617210.904
10.NICE VOLLEY-BALL11204162216920540.370139617460.800
11.SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 26201191441115590.254140817640.798
Journée 01
3FA00123/09/1815:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.Cxxxxx
3FA00223/09/1816:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:14, 25:16075-050PIETRASIK THEO/CAYRIER MORGAN
3FA00322/09/1820:30AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25091-095HASNAOUI FAYCAL/CHOINARD MICHAEL
3FA00423/09/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0325:27, 23:25, 19:25067-077DAHMANI TOUFIQ/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA00523/09/1815:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1325:22, 17:25, 23:25, 17:25082-097COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/RICOME LAURENT
3FA00623/09/1815:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 26:24, 25:20076-067RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 02
3FA00730/09/1815:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYxxxxx
3FA00830/09/1815:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:9, 25:16, 25:22075-047GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/CASTEL JULES
3FA00930/09/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C1315:25, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25079-096TOURNAIRE GUY/CLUZEL ADRIEN
3FA01029/09/1820:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3125:21, 17:25, 25:10, 25:14092-070CHOINARD MICHAEL/DARTHOUX JEROME
3FA01130/09/1815:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:13, 25:20075-055LIMACHER LIONEL/POULET STEPHANE
3FA01230/09/1814:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0310:25, 20:25, 11:25041-075LEMOINE LAETITIA/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 03
3FA01307/10/1815:00xxxxxNICE VOLLEY-BALL
3FA01407/10/1814:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3225:17, 21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:13108-103LEMOINE LAETITIA/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
3FA01507/10/1816:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0319:25, 23:25, 22:25064-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA01606/10/1820:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1320:25, 25:27, 26:24, 21:25092-101GUEVENOUX MICHEL/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA01707/10/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 26:24, 23:25, 25:22099-094GARRAUT LORENZO/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
3FA01818/01/1920:30SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0322:25, 24:26, 23:25069-076DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 04
3FA01921/10/1815:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
3FA02021/10/1815:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3219:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:12101-101LEMOINE LAETITIA/MAMERI FAHIM
3FA02121/10/1815:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3117:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:15092-070REVEST PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS
3FA02221/10/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 30:28, 25:17080-066HARIOT JORIS/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
3FA02320/10/1820:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3125:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:19093-084GURRIET GILLES/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA02421/10/1815:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:13, 25:16075-043RICOME LAURENT/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 05
3FA02528/10/1815:00xxxxxVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
3FA02628/10/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2323:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15103-111TOURNAIRE GUY/MARSAL JULIEN
3FA02727/10/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEULATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3025:21, 25:19, 25:21075-061PIRIOU THIERRY/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3FA02828/10/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 23:25, 20:25064-075MAGLIARASCHI NINON/SIEGL MATHIEU
3FA02927/10/1820:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0312:25, 19:25, 22:25053-075HASNAOUI FAYCAL/POULET FLORIAN
3FA03028/10/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:22, 25:12075-048SAUVAYRE DANIEL/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 06
3FA03104/11/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.Cxxxxx
3FA03204/11/1815:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3224:26, 25:22, 27:25, 23:25, 15:10114-108RICOME LAURENT/SIMARD ALAIN
3FA03304/11/1815:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25089-098PIRIOU THIERRY/POLLET VIANNEY
3FA03404/11/1815:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C3027:25, 25:23, 25:20077-068GARDES NICOLAS/MARSAL JULIEN
3FA03504/11/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:13075-042MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA03603/11/1821:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 14:25, 25:15, 20:25074-090CHOINARD MICHAEL/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 07
3FA03718/11/1815:00xxxxxU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
3FA03817/11/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:20, 25:17, 24:26, 15:25, 11:15100-103DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY
3FA03918/11/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3129:27, 27:25, 13:25, 25:21094-098BRIERE LOIC/MARSAL JULIEN
3FA04017/11/1820:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:21, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21097-084MARTA MICHAEL/BOCCARD CEDRIC
3FA04118/11/1816:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23026:24, 25:20, 25:15076-059MAGLIARASCHI NINON/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
3FA04218/11/1815:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3120:25, 27:25, 25:16, 26:24098-090HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
Journée 08
3FA04325/11/1815:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
3FA04425/11/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 24:26, 20:25, 25:21, 15:5109-095SAUVAYRE DANIEL/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA04525/11/1815:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0312:25, 13:25, 18:25043-075GLOS JONATHAN/POULET STEPHANE
3FA04625/11/1815:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:10, 25:21078-057RICOME LAURENT/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
3FA04725/11/1814:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 24:26, 13:25051-076CAZALET HERVE/GARDES NICOLAS
3FA04824/11/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3028:26, 25:18, 25:20078-064LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 09
3FA04902/12/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
3FA05002/12/1815:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 26:24076-060CHOINARD MICHAEL/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
3FA05102/12/1815:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:14, 25:10, 25:12075-036PIRIOU THIERRY/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
3FA05202/12/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23225:19, 20:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:11105-092VERMANDE CEDRIC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3FA05302/12/1815:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:10, 25:22, 25:14075-046CHARLES DIDIER/CASTEL JULES
3FA05402/12/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:15, 25:18075-053SIEGL MATHIEU/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 10
3FA05516/12/1816:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA05615/12/1820:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1325:22, 15:25, 16:25, 23:25079-097MULLER THIERRY/CHOINARD MICHAEL
3FA05716/12/1816:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CNICE VOLLEY-BALL3130:28, 19:25, 25:16, 25:19099-088GUEVENOUX MICHEL/BONNAFOUX LOLA
3FA05815/12/1819:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 23:25, 18:25058-075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/LECHAT CHRISTINE
3FA05915/12/1820:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0319:25, 20:25, 23:25062-075RAT BENJAMIN/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA06016/12/1815:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:23, 25:15, 22:25, 18:25, 7:15097-103GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 11
3FA06113/01/1915:00xxxxxLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL
3FA06212/01/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:20, 25:21, 25:19075-060LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
3FA06312/01/1920:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:10, 25:21, 25:11075-042HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
3FA06413/01/1915:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3222:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8110-095RICOME LAURENT/BELDICO THOMAS
3FA06513/01/1916:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3125:17, 19:25, 28:26, 25:13097-081COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/DREVOT ARTHUR
3FA06613/01/1915:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:14, 25:18075-049CLUZEL ADRIEN/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 12
3FA06720/01/1915:00xxxxxLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C
3FA06820/01/1914:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 8:25, 25:17, 18:25067-092VERMANDE CEDRIC/LIBERALI OLIVIER
3FA06919/01/1920:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:14, 25:21075-058DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3FA07020/01/1915:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2321:25, 25:14, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15105-099GURRIET GILLES/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA07120/01/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:13, 25:20, 25:20075-053PIRIOU THIERRY/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
3FA07220/01/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:22, 16:25, 25:11, 23:25, 18:16107-099MARSAL JULIEN/CASTEL JULES
Journée 13
3FA07327/01/1915:00xxxxxSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
3FA07427/01/1915:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:17, 27:29, 25:22, 8:15106-108POULET STEPHANE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
3FA07527/01/1916:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2318:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15097-110MAGLIARASCHI NINON/JEANNE RODRIGUE
3FA07626/01/1920:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2325:21, 25:19, 15:25, 18:25, 12:15095-105SAUVAYRE DANIEL/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3FA07727/01/1916:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 14:25, 23:25, 20:25082-098SIEGL MATHIEU/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA07826/01/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:13, 25:21075-043GAY PHILIPPE/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 14
3FA07903/02/1915:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA08002/02/1920:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23097-082KRELIFA BRAHIM/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3FA08103/02/1915:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22095-086SAUVAYRE DANIEL/POULET FLORIAN
3FA08202/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3125:16, 17:25, 25:20, 25:18092-079MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA08303/02/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3125:12, 23:25, 25:19, 25:12098-068GARDES NICOLAS/REVEST PHILIPPE
3FA08402/02/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23123:25, 25:13, 27:25, 25:22100-085PIRIOU THIERRY/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 15
3FA08517/02/1915:00xxxxxSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2
3FA08617/02/1916:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:14, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23097-083HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA08717/02/1915:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 22:25, 27:25, 18:25, 15:11107-103MULLER THIERRY/BONNAFOUX FANNY
3FA08817/02/1915:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:13, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 12:15103-095HARIOT JORIS/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
3FA08916/02/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR2327:25, 23:25, 25:18, 18:25, 8:15101-108BOCCARD CEDRIC/GAY PHILIPPE
3FA09017/02/1916:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 14:25, 10:25043-075LEMOINE LAETITIA/TROLARD SYLVIANE
Journée 16
3FA09124/02/1915:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA09224/02/1915:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:10, 25:15, 21:25, 25:13096-063POULET FLORIAN/KHELLAF FREDERIC
3FA09323/02/1920:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:15, 22:25, 20:25, 30:28, 15:12112-105CASTEL JULES/CAZALET HERVE
3FA09424/02/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 20:25, 27:25, 20:25088-100KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
3FA09523/02/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL1310:25, 21:25, 25:18, 21:25077-093RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/PIRIOU THIERRY
3FA09624/02/1915:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C1313:25, 25:21, 17:25, 17:25072-096COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BRIERE LOIC
Journée 17
3FA09703/03/1915:00xxxxxSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C
3FA09803/03/1915:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:19, 25:14075-050BONNAFOUX LOLA/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
3FA09903/03/1915:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1323:25, 25:15, 20:25, 22:25090-090CAYRIER MORGAN/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3FA10002/03/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075-064CASTEL JULES/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
3FA10103/03/1916:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1314:25, 25:22, 26:28, 10:25075-100HANOTEL PHILIPPE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3FA10202/03/1920:30VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR3025:22, 25:23, 25:10075-055DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 18
3FA10317/03/1915:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRxxxxx
3FA10416/03/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:11075-050GAUDUMET CECILE/LIMACHER LIONEL
3FA10517/03/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098-082BOCCARD CEDRIC/REVEST PHILIPPE
3FA10616/03/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1314:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25081-096BLANC EMMANUEL/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
3FA10717/03/1916:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 18:25, 25:21, 25:27, 14:16107-110PIRIOU THIERRY/RICOME LAURENT
3FA10817/03/1916:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:14, 25:12075-047BOULBES MANON/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
Journée 19
3FA10924/03/1915:00xxxxxAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL
3FA11024/03/1914:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3219:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 15:8106-101BONNAFOUX FANNY/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
3FA11124/03/1915:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23097-082CASTEL JULES/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3FA11224/03/1916:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1321:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25084-095LIBERALI OLIVIER/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
3FA11324/03/1915:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 26:24, 23:25, 25:17099-082LIMACHER LIONEL/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3FA11423/03/1920:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:23, 17:25, 25:19, 18:25, 10:15095-107HASNAOUI FAYCAL/GURRIET GILLES
Journée 20
3FA11507/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUxxxxx
3FA11607/04/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0325:27, 25:27, 20:25070-079BOCCARD CEDRIC/REVEST PHILIPPE
3FA11706/04/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 18:25, 26:24, 16:25082-099RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/RAT BENJAMIN
3FA11806/04/1918:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2NICE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:23, 27:29, 26:24, 7:15106-116RICOME LAURENT/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
3FA11907/04/1916:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C1319:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25089-097SAUVAYRE DANIEL/BOULBES MANON
3FA12007/04/1915:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 17:25, 25:23, 19:25075-098HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/POULET FLORIAN
Journée 21
3FA12114/04/1915:00xxxxxAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL
3FA12213/04/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CAVIGNON VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:23, 25:21075-057GAY PHILIPPE/MOHAMED SAID
3FA12314/04/1914:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C0323:25, 23:25, 14:25060-075BLANC EMMANUEL/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3FA12413/04/1920:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:15, 25:11075-044POULET STEPHANE/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
3FA12513/04/1920:30U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:17, 23:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:13112-101HARIOT JORIS/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3FA12614/04/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEULE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:17, 25:13075-044MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
Journée 22
3FA12728/04/1915:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FA12827/04/1920:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0312:25, 16:25, 12:25040-075RICOME LAURENT/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
3FA12928/04/1915:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL 2U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0323:25, 19:25, 7:25049-075TOURNAIRE GUY/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
3FA13028/04/1916:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 26:24, 25:27, 19:25091-101PHLIPONEAU BORIS/BOULBES MATHILDE
3FA13128/04/1915:00AVIGNON VOLLEY BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:15, 25:21075-043CAYRIER MORGAN/TROJAT GIL
3FA13228/04/1915:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C039:25, 15:25, 19:25043-075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/BONNAFOUX FANNY