3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAM D'EPINAL47201738542153222.409170214981.136
2.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON442015574431152271.926176615821.116
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL432014667122248271.778169715051.128
4.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER402013765231346301.533169915181.119
5.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM35201376345244321.375169315621.084
6.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL342011955124341341.206161516141.001
7.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY312091143264143401.075181317821.017
8.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.242081251224632410.780152515630.976
9.METZ VOLLEY-BALL162051531125824480.500145716140.903
10.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 311203172135920530.377145116970.855
11.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL520218112168570.140111315960.697
Journée 01
3FC00123/09/1815:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3xxxxx
3FC00223/09/1815:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3025:18, 25:18, 25:22075-058MATHIS YVES/FROMENTIN DIDIER
3FC00323/09/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:17, 25:13075-042MAMET LAURENT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FC00423/09/1814:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3115:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17090-084MAETZ FRANCK/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC00522/09/1820:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0316:25, 22:25, 19:25057-075PICAUT EMMANUEL/MENS MATHIEU
3FC00623/09/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2314:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15098-107FELS THIERRY/MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 02
3FC00730/09/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYxxxxx
3FC00830/09/1814:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2325:15, 17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 5:15095-102RUAS CEDRIC/MENS MATHIEU
3FC00929/09/1820:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1324:26, 10:25, 26:24, 18:25078-100BANOS SERGE/AOUN NASSIM
3FC01030/09/1814:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM2325:18, 18:25, 19:25, 28:26, 9:15099-109GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/MIRZAK IMAD
3FC01130/09/1815:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLCAM D'EPINAL038:25, 11:25, 24:26043-076FROMENTIN DIDIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3FC01230/09/1814:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33025:22, 25:14, 25:21075-057PHAM DINH FLORENT/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
Journée 03
3FC01307/10/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON
3FC01407/10/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:18075-053HABOUL ATIF/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
3FC01507/10/1815:00CAM D'EPINALMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:14075-049COSSON FREDERIC/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
3FC01607/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:20, 25:15075-047CASSIAT ETIENNE/MAMET LAURENT
3FC01707/10/1815:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:11, 23:25, 25:19098-070LAMANDE ROBERT/JACQUEMET ERIC
3FC01807/10/1816:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY2329:31, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 12:15112-110MALERBA GIUSEPPE/FELS THIERRY
Journée 04
3FC01921/10/1814:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.xxxxx
3FC02021/10/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER2323:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:17109-108NOLLET CHLOE/MAMET LAURENT
3FC02121/10/1814:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3126:24, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18098-090OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PROBSTER UTE
3FC02221/10/1815:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLCAM D'EPINAL2325:22, 25:23, 24:26, 12:25, 12:15098-111SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/MENS MATHIEU
3FC02321/10/1814:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33025:18, 25:19, 28:26078-063LAHIRE DENIS/BOUTLIOUA SAID
3FC02421/10/1815:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0320:25, 13:25, 17:25050-075AOUN NASSIM/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 05
3FC02528/10/1815:00xxxxxDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL
3FC02628/10/1814:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONMETZ VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 20:25, 25:15, 17:25, 17:19104-107ARNOULD PATRICK/KOHLER FELIX
3FC02728/10/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL2325:16, 21:25, 25:18, 18:25, 10:15099-099MATHIS YVES/LAHIRE DENIS
3FC02828/10/1815:00CAM D'EPINALBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:13, 25:17075-052ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
3FC02928/10/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3218:25, 25:23, 25:16, 16:25, 15:12099-101LAMANDE ROBERT/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC03028/10/1814:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2325:19, 19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 14:16105-102CASSIAT ETIENNE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 06
3FC03104/11/1814:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERxxxxx
3FC03204/11/1814:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075SIFFERLEN SERGE/NOLLET CHLOE
3FC03304/11/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYCAM D'EPINAL2324:26, 25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 12:15108-106FELS THIERRY/MAETZ FRANCK
3FC03404/11/1814:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33126:28, 25:11, 25:20, 25:11101-070TATON OLIVIER/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3FC03504/11/1815:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON1311:25, 25:20, 16:25, 20:25072-095MENS MATHIEU/AUGEY NOEL
3FC03604/11/1814:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:11, 25:13075-032DANGLEANT LILYA/SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 07
3FC03718/11/1815:00xxxxxMETZ VOLLEY-BALL
3FC03818/11/1815:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 25:27, 17:25056-077AUGEY NOEL/MENS MATHIEU
3FC03918/11/1814:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:14106-105LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
3FC04018/11/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3COLMARIENNE VOLLEY2325:22, 15:25, 25:18, 21:25, 13:15099-105MATHIS YVES/LEPAGE BENOIT
3FC04118/11/1815:00CAM D'EPINALSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3027:25, 25:13, 25:17077-055FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/JAN LOÏC
3FC04218/11/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:18, 25:20, 25:14075-052CASSIAT ETIENNE/MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 08
3FC04325/11/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMxxxxx
3FC04425/11/1814:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCAM D'EPINAL2320:25, 16:25, 25:10, 25:23, 13:15099-098BAUME THIERRY/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC04525/11/1814:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33125:9, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19097-075MALERBA GIUSEPPE/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FC04625/11/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON1325:23, 15:25, 18:25, 27:29085-102LAMANDE ROBERT/MAMET LAURENT
3FC04725/11/1814:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:14, 26:24076-046SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/GAUCHE JOEL
3FC04824/11/1820:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:21, 25:18075-056PICAUT EMMANUEL/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 09
3FC04902/12/1815:00xxxxxASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL
3FC05001/12/1820:30METZ VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:15, 20:25, 18:25082-090PETITJEAN SARAH/CHABI FARÈS
3FC05102/12/1815:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY0326:28, 10:25, 25:27061-080LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FC05202/12/1814:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:9, 25:15, 25:19075-043KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/LEPAGE BENOIT
3FC05302/12/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0320:25, 18:25, 16:25054-075SCHMISSER MAURICE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
3FC05402/12/1815:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3118:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:20094-082PFRIMMER DANIEL/PAGA GILLES
Journée 10
3FC05516/12/1815:00CAM D'EPINALxxxxx
3FC05616/12/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33124:26, 25:18, 25:22, 25:12099-078PFRIMMER DANIEL/MERCK PHILIPPE
3FC05716/12/1814:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0320:25, 24:26, 20:25064-076COSSON FREDERIC/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FC05816/12/1814:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:12, 25:10075-032FELS THIERRY/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FC05916/12/1815:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 17:25, 25:20, 25:22092-082FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
3FC06016/12/1814:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3117:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:18092-078MENS MATHIEU/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 11
3FC06113/01/1915:00xxxxxBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
3FC06212/01/1920:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3122:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22097-088SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FC06313/01/1915:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:22, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19095-089GAUCHE JOEL/KOHLER FELIX
3FC06413/01/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0317:25, 18:25, 19:25054-075MENS MATHIEU/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3FC06513/01/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060PETITJEAN THIERRY/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
3FC06613/01/1914:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3CAM D'EPINAL0317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075LUCE STEPHANE/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 12
3FC06720/01/1915:00xxxxxTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3
3FC06820/01/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONCAM D'EPINAL3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075-046MANSUY DONATIEN/APTER MARC
3FC06920/01/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0318:25, 18:25, 12:25048-075BANOS SERGE/AOUN NASSIM
3FC07020/01/1914:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0324:26, 21:25, 24:26069-077CHABI FARÈS/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
3FC07110/03/1913:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 15:25, 16:25054-075SIFFERLEN SERGE/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC07220/01/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3125:21, 26:24, 23:25, 25:17099-087PROBSTER UTE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 13
3FC07327/01/1915:00xxxxxCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY
3FC07427/01/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 15:25, 18:25045-075FELS THIERRY/MANSUY DONATIEN
3FC07527/01/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:14, 25:19075-048COSSON FREDERIC/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FC07627/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 25:19, 16:25, 25:17091-073PFRIMMER DANIEL/MAMET LAURENT
3FC07727/01/1915:00CAM D'EPINALDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:23, 25:15075-056GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/JAN LOÏC
3FC07827/01/1916:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3222:25, 25:21, 25:22, 18:25, 15:13105-106JAMET ADRIEN/DA SILVA VICTOR
Journée 14
3FC07903/02/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONxxxxx
3FC08003/02/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33125:22, 21:25, 27:25, 28:26101-098MENS MATHIEU/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FC08103/02/1914:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLCAM D'EPINAL0324:26, 18:25, 24:26066-077GAUCHE JOEL/HABOUL ATIF
3FC08202/02/1920:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22098-088AUGEY NOEL/BANOS SERGE
3FC08303/02/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3025:20, 25:18, 25:13075-051PROBSTER UTE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
3FC08403/02/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:17, 27:25, 25:21077-063MAETZ FRANCK/LAMANDE ROBERT
Journée 15
3FC08517/02/1915:00xxxxxSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.
3FC08617/02/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3222:25, 25:14, 25:17, 16:25, 15:12103-093JACQUEMET ERIC/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC08717/02/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:22, 25:22075-064NOLLET CHLOE/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FC08817/02/1915:00CAM D'EPINALASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 13:25, 18:25, 23:25079-092MAMET LAURENT/LAHIRE DENIS
3FC08917/02/1916:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3METZ VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:11, 25:15075-043SCHMISSER MAURICE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3FC09017/02/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:15, 25:18075-056GAUCHE JOEL/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 16
3FC09124/02/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FC09224/02/1914:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON1320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 21:25087-093CHABI FARÈS/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
3FC09324/02/1915:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33025:17, 26:24, 25:18076-059KAFIZ MOHAND/FELS THIERRY
3FC09424/02/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLCAM D'EPINAL3125:17, 25:13, 25:27, 25:20100-077DUPRE ODILE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3FC09510/03/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3026:24, 25:21, 25:18076-063FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
3FC09624/02/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER1319:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25081-096MANSUY DONATIEN/LITZLER DAVID
Journée 17
3FC09703/03/1915:00xxxxxA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER
3FC09803/03/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3125:15, 15:25, 25:18, 25:14090-072LAMANDE ROBERT/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FC09903/03/1915:00CAM D'EPINALCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3211:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:27, 15:10101-094JOUCHT ABDELLAH/LUCE CHARLES
3FC10003/03/1916:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 21:25, 19:25060-075MATHIS YVES/MALERBA GIUSEPPE
3FC10103/03/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 28:26, 25:21, 20:25, 15:4109-101BOUTLIOUA SAID/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
3FC10203/03/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:18, 15:10099-097LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 18
3FC10317/03/1915:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FC10417/03/1915:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:15, 17:25, 25:15092-074MENS MATHIEU/LEGER OLIVIER
3FC10517/03/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3118:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:20093-078BANOS SERGE/AMBS CEDRIC
3FC10617/03/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33025:15, 25:14, 25:23075-052WURGES FLORIAN/NOLLET CHLOE
3FC10717/03/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.CAM D'EPINAL1325:20, 21:25, 16:25, 18:25080-095CASSIAT ETIENNE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
3FC10817/03/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3123:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:20098-082BAUME THIERRY/LAMANDE ROBERT
Journée 19
3FC10924/03/1915:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM
3FC11024/03/1915:00CAM D'EPINALA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3125:20, 25:10, 17:25, 25:22092-077KRIEGEL HERVE/BAUME THIERRY
3FC11124/03/1916:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0323:25, 13:25, 25:27061-077LAHIRE DENIS/MERCK PHILIPPE
3FC11224/03/1915:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3125:17, 14:25, 25:19, 25:18089-079KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/GAUCHE JOEL
3FC11324/03/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 19:25, 21:25054-075SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/DURANTON ADRIEN
3FC11424/03/1915:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 9:25, 21:25051-075BOUTLIOUA SAID/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 20
3FC11507/04/1915:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FC11607/04/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLMETZ VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:16, 25:15075-040SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
3FC11707/04/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:13, 25:27, 25:19100-077APTER MARC/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FC11807/04/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON2316:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:18, 6:15089-105GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FC11907/04/1914:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33025:17, 25:7, 25:17075-041MALERBA GIUSEPPE/CASSIAT ETIENNE
3FC12007/04/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMCAM D'EPINAL1315:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25077-097FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/FELS THIERRY
Journée 21
3FC12114/04/1915:00xxxxxCAM D'EPINAL
3FC12214/04/1914:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM2313:25, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 7:15093-111MERCK PHILIPPE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
3FC12314/04/1914:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3214:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13102-106MATHIS YVES/BOUTLIOUA SAID
3FC12414/04/1915:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0310:25, 14:25, 20:25044-075BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
3FC12514/04/1915:00METZ VOLLEY-BALLCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:16, 25:23075-058MANSUY DONATIEN/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
3FC12613/04/1920:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:23, 18:25, 25:16093-080AUGEY NOEL/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 22
3FC12728/04/1914:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FC12828/04/1915:00COLMARIENNE VOLLEYASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17098-087LAMANDE ROBERT/FELS THIERRY
3FC12928/04/1914:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.METZ VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:12075-049MALERBA GIUSEPPE/NOLLET CHLOE
3FC13027/04/1918:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:7, 25:17075-035JACQUEMET ERIC/MAMET LAURENT
3FC13128/04/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON3225:20, 20:25, 25:13, 17:25, 15:10102-093CASSIAT ETIENNE/COSSON FREDERIC
3FC13228/04/1915:00CAM D'EPINALTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 33125:17, 26:28, 25:18, 25:17101-080KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/MATHIS YVES