3MH - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE H
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AGDE VOLLEY BALL55201821251258134.462169813391.268
2.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER49201829361156212.667176315111.167
3.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL43201468613247241.958164614981.099
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 342201557442349271.815166115031.105
5.SALON VOLLEY36201198333342301.400166915211.097
6.UGS RIOM-CEBAZAT2820101016312734420.810165816850.984
7.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC252081241355239430.907169417580.964
8.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES222071314234631470.660163417570.930
9.VBC CLERMONTAIS17205153244727490.551155617410.894
10.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.72021811251115570.263144617230.839
11.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN420218271113580.224133217210.774
Journée 01
3MH00123/09/1815:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
3MH00223/09/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0320:25, 20:25, 21:25061-075CABROL BASTIEN/LADIER CYRIL
3MH00323/09/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 32323:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 11:15102-106BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/CAZALET HERVE
3MH00423/09/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3125:22, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22098-085VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
3MH00523/09/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2325:22, 20:25, 18:25, 25:11, 5:15093-098GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/VIDAL BRUNO
3MH00623/09/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATSALON VOLLEY3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 15:12108-105PICAUT EMMANUEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 02
3MH00730/09/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATxxxxx
3MH00830/09/1815:00SALON VOLLEYLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 28:26078-065DARET JEAN-PIERRE/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
3MH00930/09/1816:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:12, 25:17, 25:14075-043BOCCARD CEDRIC/GAUDUMET CECILE
3MH01030/09/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVBC CLERMONTAIS3226:28, 25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 15:13114-110CABROL BASTIEN/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
3MH01130/09/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3125:19, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19098-078BONNET DAVID/DELOUTRE VALERIE
3MH01230/09/1816:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACAGDE VOLLEY BALL2325:21, 22:25, 25:20, 17:25, 13:15102-106GARDES NICOLAS/DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
Journée 03
3MH01307/10/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC
3MH01407/10/1816:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33025:22, 25:21, 25:15075-058BONNET DAVID/REVEST PHILIPPE
3MH01507/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3125:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16096-082NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/LAUTIER STEPHANE
3MH01607/10/1816:00VBC CLERMONTAISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0320:25, 22:25, 16:25058-075KRELIFA BRAHIM/CASTEL JULES
3MH01707/10/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESSALON VOLLEY3125:22, 18:25, 25:21, 25:17093-085DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
3MH01806/10/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3025:22, 25:19, 25:22075-063GOZLAN STEPHANE/VIDAL BRUNO
Journée 04
3MH01921/10/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3MH02020/10/1820:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3125:22, 22:25, 25:19, 28:26100-092THOMAS PATRICE/PEROTTI MARC
3MH02121/10/1815:00SALON VOLLEYVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:16, 25:16, 25:19075-051DUPRE ODILE/MULLER THIERRY
3MH02221/10/1816:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3125:23, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22096-086CASTEL JULES/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3MH02321/10/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENAGDE VOLLEY BALL0311:25, 19:25, 17:25047-075JEANNE RODRIGUE/JOUY RICHARD
3MH02421/10/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16098-080KRELIFA BRAHIM/BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 05
3MH02528/10/1815:00xxxxxARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3
3MH02628/10/1816:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:13, 25:14, 25:21075-048MOHAMED SAID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH02728/10/1815:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:14, 25:21, 29:27079-062ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/GAY PHILIPPE
3MH02828/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.SALON VOLLEY0319:25, 24:26, 24:26067-077LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/SASTRE JESSICA
3MH02928/10/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT2318:25, 25:22, 29:27, 24:26, 17:19113-119BOCCARD CEDRIC/CASTEL JULES
3MH03028/10/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 19:25, 20:25, 21:25086-099SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/PECALVEL CLEMENT
Journée 06
3MH03104/11/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESxxxxx
3MH03204/11/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:19, 25:16, 25:15075-050SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3MH03304/11/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3027:25, 25:19, 25:12077-056MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
3MH03404/11/1815:00SALON VOLLEYAGDE VOLLEY BALL1324:26, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25091-099MONNOT CYRILLE/GURRIET GILLES
3MH03504/11/1816:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3222:25, 25:21, 25:20, 16:25, 15:11103-102ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/HARIOT JORIS
3MH03603/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30310:25, 15:25, 20:25045-075NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/JOUY RICHARD
Journée 07
3MH03718/11/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
3MH03818/11/1814:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3223:25, 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 15:10111-100MOHAMED SAID/GARRAUT LORENZO
3MH03918/11/1816:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACSALON VOLLEY1325:27, 17:25, 26:24, 22:25090-101KRELIFA BRAHIM/CASTEL JULES
3MH04018/11/1815:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3025:18, 25:21, 26:24076-063SANTOSI ATTILA/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
3MH04118/11/1817:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 16:25, 26:24, 9:25074-099NAVARRO MANUEL/JOUY RICHARD
3MH04218/11/1816:00VBC CLERMONTAISVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:22, 25:14, 25:18075-054TURIN NATHALIE/CAZALET HERVE
Journée 08
3MH04325/11/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISxxxxx
3MH04425/11/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:23, 25:19, 25:23075-065PECALVEL CLEMENT/LAMIRAND DANIEL
3MH04525/11/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLAGDE VOLLEY BALL1318:25, 15:25, 25:21, 20:25078-096BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE
3MH04625/11/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2325:16, 25:22, 25:27, 18:25, 12:15105-105GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/DREVOT ARTHUR
3MH04725/11/1815:00SALON VOLLEYARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000TROJAT GIL/VERDU FREDERIC
3MH04825/11/1816:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:16, 25:17, 25:19075-052JEANNE RODRIGUE/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
Journée 09
3MH04902/12/1815:00xxxxxASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER
3MH05002/12/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENSALON VOLLEY0319:25, 18:25, 22:25059-075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LADIER CYRIL
3MH05102/12/1814:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3025:19, 25:19, 25:23075-061SANTOSI ATTILA/BONNET DAVID
3MH05202/12/1816:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 16:25, 17:25, 21:25079-092MOHAMED SAID/BOCCARD CEDRIC
3MH05302/12/1814:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:19, 25:12, 25:13075-044BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/CAZALET HERVE
3MH05402/12/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.VBC CLERMONTAIS2325:21, 18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15098-109PECALVEL CYPRIEN/STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 10
3MH05516/12/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.xxxxx
3MH05616/12/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISAGDE VOLLEY BALL1316:25, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25080-098BOCCARD CEDRIC/MOHAMED SAID
3MH05716/12/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3119:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22094-087CABROL BASTIEN/PECALVEL CLEMENT
3MH05815/12/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33030:28, 25:18, 25:23080-069GRIMONET LAURENCE/TIRCAZES LUCIEN
3MH05916/12/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3125:12, 25:11, 23:25, 25:21098-069JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3MH06016/12/1815:00SALON VOLLEYASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1325:20, 24:26, 16:25, 19:25084-096PEROTTI MARC/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
Journée 11
3MH06113/01/1915:00xxxxxSALON VOLLEY
3MH06213/01/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056SIEGL MATHIEU/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH06312/01/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25077-098LAMIRAND DANIEL/NGUYEN QUOC-VIET
3MH06412/01/1920:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3225:23, 25:22, 23:25, 27:29, 15:9115-108CAZALET HERVE/MULLER THIERRY
3MH06513/01/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVBC CLERMONTAIS3225:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:11109-096BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
3MH06613/01/1916:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:20, 25:17, 25:13075-050REVEST PHILIPPE/BONNET DAVID
Journée 12
3MH06720/01/1915:00xxxxxAGDE VOLLEY BALL
3MH06820/01/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:14, 25:13, 25:20075-047GARDES NICOLAS/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH06920/01/1914:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS3125:20, 25:19, 18:25, 27:25095-089GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/SAWREI LAURENT
3MH07019/01/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES1322:25, 25:17, 19:25, 14:25080-092GOZLAN STEPHANE/NGUYEN QUOC-VIET
3MH07120/01/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22098-086GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/MOHAMED SAID
3MH07220/01/1915:00SALON VOLLEYUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3125:22, 22:25, 25:13, 25:17097-077BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CAYRIER MORGAN
Journée 13
3MH07327/01/1915:00xxxxxUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT
3MH07426/01/1920:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLSALON VOLLEY3025:21, 25:21, 25:16075-058VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/GEORGE ALLISTER
3MH07527/01/1915:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061-075GOZLAN STEPHANE/LAUTIER STEPHANE
3MH07627/01/1915:00VBC CLERMONTAISVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:13, 25:12, 26:24076-049TROLARD SYLVIANE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH07727/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30317:25, 19:25, 15:25051-075NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
3MH07827/01/1916:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3121:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:17096-069MARSAL JULIEN/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
Journée 14
3MH07903/02/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACxxxxx
3MH08003/02/1915:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL3219:25, 25:21, 11:25, 25:22, 15:11095-104CASTEL JULES/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
3MH08103/02/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3225:22, 27:29, 22:25, 25:22, 15:8114-106SASTRE JESSICA/PECALVEL CLEMENT
3MH08203/02/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:15, 25:13, 25:11075-039MOHAMED SAID/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
3MH08303/02/1915:00SALON VOLLEYVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:15, 25:18, 25:18075-051PEROTTI MARC/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3MH08402/02/1916:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 29:27, 19:25, 19:25085-102MONNOT CYRILLE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 15
3MH08517/02/1915:00xxxxxLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
3MH08617/02/1915:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT1325:17, 18:25, 23:25, 19:25085-092PECALVEL CLEMENT/SASTRE JESSICA
3MH08717/02/1915:00VBC CLERMONTAISSALON VOLLEY0319:25, 21:25, 20:25060-075MEUNIER JEREMIE/CASTEL JULES
3MH08817/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0320:25, 19:25, 25:27064-077SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/JOUY RICHARD
3MH08917/02/1915:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:17, 25:17, 25:16075-050BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
3MH09017/02/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 16
3MH09124/02/1915:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
3MH09224/02/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC1324:26, 13:25, 25:18, 17:25079-094JOUY RICHARD/CABROL BASTIEN
3MH09324/02/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERAGDE VOLLEY BALL3225:18, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:7105-094GARDES NICOLAS/REVEST PHILIPPE
3MH09424/02/1915:00SALON VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3125:20, 24:26, 25:22, 25:22099-090TROLARD SYLVIANE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3MH09524/02/1915:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATVBC CLERMONTAIS3122:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:14097-074PEROTTI MARC/VERNEY JULIEN
3MH09623/02/1920:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075-064VIDAL BRUNO/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 17
3MH09703/03/1915:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES
3MH09803/03/1915:00VBC CLERMONTAISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1311:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:25073-098MARSAL JULIEN/CHARLES DIDIER
3MH09903/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.UGS RIOM-CEBAZAT1319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25084-098MOREAU JACQUES/LADIER CYRIL
3MH10003/03/1916:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLSALON VOLLEY3028:26, 25:18, 25:16078-060LATIGE STEPHANE/BONNET DAVID
3MH10103/03/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2325:22, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 11:15099-110MOHAMED SAID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH10203/03/1914:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:10, 25:12, 25:12075-034STAN CLAUDIU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 18
3MH10317/03/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENxxxxx
3MH10417/03/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33225:15, 23:25, 28:26, 23:25, 15:13114-104BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/BONNET DAVID
3MH10517/03/1915:00SALON VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2322:25, 25:27, 26:24, 25:23, 13:15111-114TATON OLIVIER/GADIER GWENDOLINE
3MH10617/03/1915:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATAGDE VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 15:25, 20:25055-075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROLARD SYLVIANE
3MH10717/03/1916:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:23, 25:22, 25:20075-065GRIMONET LAURENCE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
3MH10817/03/1916:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVBC CLERMONTAIS2334:32, 24:26, 25:21, 19:25, 9:15111-119CHARLES DIDIER/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
Journée 19
3MH10924/03/1915:00xxxxxVBC CLERMONTAIS
3MH11024/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3225:22, 14:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:7091-096SASTRE JESSICA/KHELLAF FREDERIC
3MH11124/03/1915:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:17, 25:14075-045CAZALET HERVE/REVEST PHILIPPE
3MH11224/03/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT2325:14, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25, 11:15099-101MULLER THIERRY/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
3MH11324/03/1914:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3SALON VOLLEY3031:29, 25:23, 25:18081-070GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
3MH11424/03/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0319:25, 12:25, 20:25051-075LAUTIER STEPHANE/PECALVEL CLEMENT
Journée 20
3MH11507/04/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERxxxxx
3MH11607/04/1915:00SALON VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:23, 25:13, 29:27079-063JACOB SEBASTIEN/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
3MH11706/04/1920:30UGS RIOM-CEBAZATARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 30321:25, 14:25, 19:25054-075MULLER THIERRY/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
3MH11807/04/1915:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062VIDAL BRUNO/DARQUY DAVID
3MH11907/04/1915:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESAGDE VOLLEY BALL1323:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25085-097JOUY RICHARD/SASTRE JESSICA
3MH12007/04/1915:00VBC CLERMONTAISUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:21, 25:23, 26:24076-068BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 21
3MH12114/04/1915:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.
3MH12214/04/1915:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS3025:14, 25:20, 25:17075-051SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/CHARLES DIDIER
3MH12314/04/1916:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNACVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES2326:24, 25:16, 22:25, 17:25, 13:15103-105BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/GAY PHILIPPE
3MH12413/04/1920:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 3LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:20, 17:25, 25:18092-086BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MH12514/04/1914:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT1317:25, 15:25, 26:24, 20:25078-099DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/PECALVEL CLEMENT
3MH12614/04/1916:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERSALON VOLLEY3225:20, 19:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:13104-099MEUNIER JEREMIE/CASTEL JULES
Journée 22
3MH12728/04/1915:00SALON VOLLEYxxxxx
3MH12828/04/1915:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0318:25, 18:25, 14:25050-075DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/VERNEY JULIEN
3MH12927/04/1920:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:17, 25:18, 25:21075-056GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/DESSALLES CLEMENT
3MH13028/04/1915:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 33214:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:15, 15:9097-089SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/SASTRE JESSICA
3MH13128/04/1915:00VBC CLERMONTAISVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC0318:25, 15:25, 22:25055-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/CASTEL JULES
3MH13228/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.AGDE VOLLEY BALL0315:25, 18:25, 16:25049-075JEANNE RODRIGUE/JOUY RICHARD