EFD - ELITE FEMININE - PLAY-DOWN
* IFVB maintenu en ELITE pour 2019/2020
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL45181538522150182.778160614021.146
2.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES42181537352150222.273167414541.151
3.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS401813574231146232.000158414361.103
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF351812646214142281.500161714851.089
5.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN321811744321438311.226148715080.986
6.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2 *121841421116720450.444133215320.869
7.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.30181086311739291.345158614771.074
8.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS141841421133821450.467139315420.903
9.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC11183151225818470.383136215590.874
10.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO918315331212480.250122014660.832
Journée 01
EFD00123/02/1919:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:20, 26:24, 25:15076-059ABAZIOU MICHEL/KARA MAXIME
EFD00223/02/1919:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.2325:23, 19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15096-111STAN CLAUDIU/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
EFD00323/02/1918:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:16, 18:25, 21:25, 22:25086-091SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
EFD00423/02/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0320:25, 20:25, 15:25055-075HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
EFD00523/02/1920:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059-075PHLIPONEAU BORIS/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 02
EFD00602/03/1919:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3025:17, 25:21, 25:20075-058FROMENTIN DIDIER/KRIEGEL HERVE
EFD00702/03/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:16, 25:22075-055HO FELIX/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
EFD00802/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3124:26, 25:22, 25:19, 25:18099-085VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
EFD00902/03/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES1325:21, 18:25, 17:25, 26:28086-099LE MOINE NADINE/GREMILLON STEPHANE
EFD01002/03/1919:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO1316:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25081-096CORNICARD ALAIN/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
Journée 03
EFD01109/03/1919:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3225:20, 28:30, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10116-105ABAZIOU MICHEL/DANGLEANT LILYA
EFD01209/03/1919:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3225:23, 27:25, 17:25, 16:25, 15:13100-111GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
EFD01309/03/1918:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 17:25, 15:25051-075MARSAL JULIEN/GRIMONET LAURENCE
EFD01409/03/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:18, 25:18, 26:24076-060GAUDUMET CECILE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
EFD01509/03/1920:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0314:25, 18:25, 22:25054-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 04
EFD01616/03/1919:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:16, 25:21, 25:11075-048HEPP CAROLE/KRIEGEL HERVE
EFD01716/03/1919:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS2325:22, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15099-108EVAIN PAUL/MIRZAK IMAD
EFD01816/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:16, 25:16, 25:23075-055HABOUL ATIF/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
EFD01916/03/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2325:15, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 14:16103-101JEANNE RODRIGUE/COMBE PHILIPPE
EFD02017/03/1914:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 23126:24, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16097-088GILLION TONY/DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 05
EFD02123/03/1919:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3225:19, 26:24, 25:27, 25:27, 15:9116-106ESCUDIE MICHAEL/DA SILVA VICTOR
EFD02223/03/1919:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:18, 25:17, 25:21075-056GARRAUT LORENZO/BELDICO THOMAS
EFD02323/03/1918:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0321:25, 19:25, 18:25058-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/JEANNE RODRIGUE
EFD02423/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:23, 23:25, 17:25, 18:25083-098MALAGOLI CHARLENE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
EFD02523/03/1920:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS1317:25, 32:30, 17:25, 16:25082-105HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 06
EFD02606/04/1919:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2325:21, 21:25, 25:19, 9:25, 12:15092-105MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/RAGOT JULIETTE
EFD02706/04/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:18, 28:26, 25:15078-059BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
EFD02806/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:15, 25:20075-050PAGA GILLES/GILLION TONY
EFD02906/04/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3225:21, 29:31, 19:25, 25:21, 15:9113-107JAKIMOV VERIKA/MELAIA EDUARDO
EFD03006/04/1919:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:13, 25:18, 27:25077-056GARRAUT LORENZO/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
Journée 07
EFD03113/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0326:28, 22:25, 16:25064-078BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CLUZEL ADRIEN
EFD03213/04/1918:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2STELLA EDU SP CALAIS0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GEORGE ALLISTER
EFD03313/04/1919:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3117:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22092-087GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KHELLAF FREDERIC
EFD03413/04/1919:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3122:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:18097-080BRETON KEVIN/KARA MAXIME
EFD03513/04/1920:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3127:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23095-093BELDICO THOMAS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
Journée 08
EFD03627/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0317:25, 19:25, 16:25052-075BAHUAUD NICOLAS/DUFOUR ISABELLE
EFD03727/04/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:23, 25:16, 25:23075-062CHRETIEN BENOIT/HABOUL ATIF
EFD03827/04/1919:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:16, 25:20075-055FROMENTIN DIDIER/KRIEGEL HERVE
EFD03927/04/1919:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3026:24, 25:19, 25:19076-062STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/JAKIMOV VERIKA
EFD04027/04/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:15, 25:15, 25:21075-051VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 09
EFD04104/05/1919:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2316:25, 26:24, 21:25, 27:25, 12:15102-114JEANNE RODRIGUE/BELDICO THOMAS
EFD04204/05/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3125:18, 25:16, 18:25, 28:26096-085MERCK PHILIPPE/SAUREL DAMIEN
EFD04304/05/1920:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1321:25, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25082-094GAUDUMET CECILE/TROJAT GIL
EFD04404/05/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0320:25, 15:25, 14:25049-075GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
EFD04504/05/1915:30INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:22, 25:12, 26:24076-058BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 10
EFD04611/05/1919:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2325:15, 25:27, 30:32, 25:19, 11:15116-108ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/PATE DAVID
EFD04711/05/1919:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1325:14, 21:25, 19:25, 17:25082-089GRIMONET LAURENCE/COMBE PHILIPPE
EFD04811/05/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL 23123:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18098-075BRASSART GEOFFREY/RIDEAU PIERRE
EFD04911/05/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3025:14, 25:23, 25:20075-057FROMENTIN DIDIER/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
EFD05011/05/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075-066SUILLAUD FABRICE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE