Journée 01 |
PFNA001 | 22/09/18 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:10, 25:16 | 075-044 | COLLEONI ANNE/CARDIN REMI |
PFNA002 | 22/09/18 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:17, 27:29, 25:12 | 102-075 | BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
PFNA003 | 23/09/18 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA004 | 23/09/18 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:12 | 098-078 | GREMILLON STEPHANE/FERRARI FRANCK |
PFNA005 | 22/09/18 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNA006 | 22/09/18 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | BANEY FREDERIC |
Journée 02 |
PFNA007 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:18, 16:25, 25:19 | 091-084 | PULICANI IDA/PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES |
PFNA008 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA009 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 15:25, 16:25 | 054-075 | LE ROY THOMAS/LE ROY PHILIPPE |
PFNA010 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 25:27, 23:25 | 095-099 | THEBAULT VALERIE/DELL'OVA LILI |
PFNA011 | 30/09/18 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNA012 | 30/09/18 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 059-075 | COMBE PIERRE/SOUMAGNAS JEAN-PIERRE |
Journée 03 |
PFNA013 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 088-100 | BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/PASQUET SEBASTIEN |
PFNA014 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA015 | 07/10/18 | 14:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:18, 26:24, 25:21 | 100-089 | BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
PFNA016 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:23, 25:12 | 075-048 | MACOMBE PIERRE/LAMERAT VINCENT |
PFNA017 | 07/10/18 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:12, 27:25 | 077-060 | GIRARD PATRICK/FERRARI FRANCK |
PFNA018 | 06/10/18 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | COSMIC VOLLEY | | | | |
Journée 04 |
PFNA019 | 20/10/18 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | | |
PFNA020 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:12 | 105-103 | BANEY FREDERIC/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY |
PFNA021 | 13/10/18 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 055-075 | DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/JOLY ERWAN |
PFNA022 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 8:25, 26:24, 11:25 | 066-099 | MUZARD FREDERIC/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
PFNA023 | 21/10/18 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 14:25, 19:25 | 042-075 | SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/REY SEBASTIEN |
PFNA024 | 21/10/18 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | | |
Journée 05 |
PFNA025 | 27/10/18 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA026 | 28/10/18 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:20, 9:15 | 098-103 | COMBE PIERRE/BRUERE NICOLAS |
PFNA027 | 28/10/18 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 26:24, 25:10 | 076-048 | ROLAND PATRICK |
PFNA028 | 27/10/18 | 18:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:23, 24:26, 25:23 | 099-088 | POIRET GUILLAUME/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
PFNA029 | 11/11/18 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/PROUST BAPTISTE |
PFNA030 | 28/10/18 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 06 |
PFNA031 | 18/11/18 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 25:22, 13:15 | 108-111 | MUZARD FREDERIC/GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC |
PFNA032 | 17/11/18 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNA033 | 08/12/18 | 20:30 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 26:24, 14:25, 25:21, 15:13 | 103-108 | LARIDHI FAICAL/DOR CLEMENT |
PFNA034 | 18/11/18 | 14:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/SAM SOTHIK |
PFNA035 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 19:25, 29:27, 25:17 | 098-091 | PINOGES GUY/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
PFNA036 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 07 |
PFNA037 | 24/11/18 | 18:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 25:27, 21:25 | 057-077 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PINOGES GUY |
PFNA038 | 25/11/18 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNA039 | 25/11/18 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20 | 095-086 | PINOGES GUY/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE |
PFNA040 | 25/11/18 | 16:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:12 | 075-052 | POIRET GUILLAUME/MICHENEAU DAVID |
PFNA041 | 24/11/18 | 18:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA042 | 25/11/18 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 1 | 3 | 11:25, 25:21, 16:25, 14:25 | 066-096 | MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/LAMERAT VINCENT |
Journée 08 |
PFNA043 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 19:25, 25:27, 25:23, 11:15 | 105-109 | DARGENTON THIERRY/LAMERAT VINCENT |
PFNA044 | 01/12/18 | 20:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:7, 25:12, 25:22 | 097-066 | ROLAND PATRICK/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
PFNA045 | 01/12/18 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | | |
PFNA046 | 15/12/18 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:11, 19:25, 25:17 | 094-068 | LARIDHI FAICAL/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY |
PFNA047 | 01/12/18 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA048 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 1 | 3 | 9:25, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25 | 080-096 | COLIN STEPHANE/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
Journée 09 |
PFNA049 | 16/12/18 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 22:25, 14:25, 25:21, 15:10 | 101-094 | LE ROY THOMAS/LAFERCHOUX CLÉMENT |
PFNA050 | 15/12/18 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:12 | 075-045 | FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/JOLY ERWAN |
PFNA051 | 16/12/18 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | COSMIC VOLLEY | | | | |
PFNA052 | 16/12/18 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA053 | 16/12/18 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:10, 25:17 | 075-048 | LARIDHI FAICAL/CARDIN REMI |
PFNA054 | 16/12/18 | 15:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-061 | BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
Journée 10 |
PFNA055 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-055 | LETHUILLIER VINCENT/LEDUC THOMAS |
PFNA056 | 13/01/19 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 14:25, 16:25 | 046-075 | IMBOLA THIERRY/PROUST BAPTISTE |
PFNA057 | 13/01/19 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:17 | 075-059 | LE ROY THOMAS/DARGENTON THIERRY |
PFNA058 | 12/01/19 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA059 | 13/01/19 | 16:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12, 25:15 | 075-043 | LARIDHI FAICAL/DOR CLEMENT |
PFNA060 | 12/01/19 | 18:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:27, 23:25, 15:13 | 113-105 | LE ROY THOMAS |
Journée 11 |
PFNA061 | 20/01/19 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:11, 25:21 | 075-047 | MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/PINOGES GUY |
PFNA062 | 20/01/19 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 26:28, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8 | 114-096 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
PFNA063 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNA064 | 19/01/19 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | | | |
PFNA065 | 20/01/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:18, 25:15, 21:25, 14:16 | 103-099 | LE ROY THOMAS/SOUMAGNAS JEAN-PIERRE |
PFNA066 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:16 | 075-054 | MICHENEAU DAVID |
Journée 12 |
PFNR067 | 27/01/19 | 11:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 052-075 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC |
PFNR068 | 27/01/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 10:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25 | 072-095 | MUZARD FREDERIC/SOUMAGNAS JEAN-PIERRE |
PFNR069 | 27/01/19 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNR070 | 27/01/19 | 16:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 0 | 3 | 5:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 045-075 | BRUNO ROBERT/LAURENT SONIA |
PFNR071 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR072 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 085-094 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/JOLY ERWAN |
Journée 13 |
PFNR073 | 02/02/19 | 16:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 25:19, 25:16, 14:25, 12:15 | 101-102 | GREMILLON STEPHANE/PINOGES GUY |
PFNR074 | 02/02/19 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
PFNR075 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-064 | GIRARD PATRICK/DARGENTON THIERRY |
PFNR076 | 03/02/19 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:15 | 093-083 | COLIN STEPHANE/LAMERAT VINCENT |
PFNR077 | 03/02/19 | 15:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR078 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 25:9, 25:15 | 096-072 | LARIDHI FAICAL/MICHENEAU DAVID |
Journée 14 |
PFNR079 | 10/02/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19 | 095-086 | COMBE PIERRE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG |
PFNR080 | 10/02/19 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | | |
PFNR081 | 09/02/19 | 20:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 24:26, 10:25 | 056-076 | CHAULEY MARC/DELL'OVA LILI |
PFNR082 | 09/02/19 | 19:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:14, 15:13 | 104-102 | LE ROY THOMAS/LE ROY PHILIPPE |
PFNR083 | 09/02/19 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 23:25, 14:25, 13:25 | 075-095 | JOLY ERWAN/SAM SOTHIK |
PFNR084 | 09/02/19 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 15 |
PFNR085 | 10/03/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR086 | 10/03/19 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 29:27, 15:10 | 101-107 | MUZARD FREDERIC/GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC |
PFNR087 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 12:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:11, 2:15 | 079-093 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC/PROUST BAPTISTE |
PFNR088 | 10/03/19 | 15:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:9, 20:25, 25:16 | 095-065 | POIRET GUILLAUME/RIDEAU PIERRE |
PFNR089 | 09/03/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:14, 25:11 | 075-035 | CHAULEY MARC/CARDIN REMI |
PFNR090 | 10/03/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 16 |
PFNR091 | 17/03/19 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | | |
PFNR092 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:23 | 097-095 | BROCQUET NICOLAS/DELL'OVA LILI |
PFNR093 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 16:25, 20:25 | 053-075 | MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
PFNR094 | 16/03/19 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 14:25, 25:17, 27:25, 19:25, 7:15 | 092-107 | HULIN CHRISTIAN/SAM SOTHIK |
PFNR095 | 17/03/19 | 16:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 12:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:10, 16:14 | 096-093 | BANEY ROMAIN/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY |
PFNR096 | 16/03/19 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | | | |
Journée 17 |
PFNR097 | 24/03/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 13:25, 17:25 | 040-075 | CHAINTRE THIERRY/PINOGES GUY |
PFNR098 | 24/03/19 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR099 | 24/03/19 | 16:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 15:5 | 110-090 | BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE |
PFNR100 | 23/03/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-046 | ROLAND PATRICK/POUJADE MATHIEU |
PFNR101 | 24/03/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 26:28, 27:25, 14:16 | 115-116 | MUZARD FREDERIC/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE |
PFNR102 | 24/03/19 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | | | |
Journée 18 |
PFNR103 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 19:25, 12:25 | 045-075 | PINOGES GUY/PELLISSARD YOANN |
PFNR104 | 31/03/19 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR105 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 25:22 | 075-056 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/MAROLLEAU ANNY |
PFNR106 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 12:25 | 049-075 | BARBIER ALAN/PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES |
PFNR107 | 30/03/19 | 20:30 | xxxxx | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PFNR108 | 31/03/19 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 25:17, 23:25 | 089-092 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC |
Journée 19 |
PFNR109 | 07/04/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 14:25, 12:15 | 100-109 | MACOMBE PIERRE |
PFNR110 | 07/04/19 | 16:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25, 11:15 | 096-112 | DEBARRE VINCENT/DARGENTON THIERRY |
PFNR111 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR112 | 07/04/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 15:25 | 080-097 | PINOGES GUY/SOUMAGNAS JEAN-PIERRE |
PFNR113 | 06/04/19 | 18:00 | xxxxx | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
PFNR114 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 25:19, 16:25, 21:25, 15:8 | 102-098 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/LAUNAY ANTOINE |
Journée 20 |
PFNR115 | 14/04/19 | 15:00 | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 089-096 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC/GAUTHIER YANNICK |
PFNR116 | 13/04/19 | 21:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:19 | 096-085 | ROLAND PATRICK/OSTENG CARL |
PFNR117 | 14/04/19 | 15:30 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR118 | 13/04/19 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | | |
PFNR119 | 14/04/19 | 14:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-061 | MUZARD FREDERIC/GOUVERNEUR JEAN-LUC |
PFNR120 | 14/04/19 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 28:26, 24:26, 25:22, 20:25, 15:13 | 112-112 | DARGENTON THIERRY/LAMERAT VINCENT |
Journée 21 |
PFNR121 | 28/04/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 21:25, 17:25 | 081-095 | PINOGES GUY/LAFERCHOUX CLÉMENT |
PFNR122 | 27/04/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:12, 25:18 | 075-038 | POIRET GUILLAUME/MORIN DAVID |
PFNR123 | 28/04/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | CSA CHATELLERAULT | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 15:25 | 084-098 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/ORSINGHER LUDWIG |
PFNR124 | 28/04/19 | 14:00 | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR125 | 28/04/19 | 15:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | COSMIC VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25 | 086-092 | CHAULEY MARC/MAITRE CYRIL |
PFNR126 | 28/04/19 | 14:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 16:25, 8:25 | 039-075 | HULIN CHRISTIAN/MAROLLEAU ANNY |
Journée 22 |
PFNR127 | 04/05/19 | 18:00 | NIORT VOLLEY BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 25:13 | 092-081 | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/JOLY ERWAN |
PFNR128 | 04/05/19 | 18:00 | COSMIC VOLLEY | | CISSE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23, 25:14 | 075-059 | PULICANI IDA/DOR CLEMENT |
PFNR129 | 04/05/19 | 18:30 | xxxxx | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS | | | | |
PFNR130 | 05/05/19 | 15:00 | CSA CHATELLERAULT | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFNR131 | 05/05/19 | 15:00 | US DE MIGNE-AUXANCES VOLLEY-BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25 | 090-094 | PINOGES GUY/LAMERAT VINCENT |
PFNR132 | 04/05/19 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 10:25, 11:25, 22:25 | 068-098 | PLESSIS DAMIEN/SCHOUMACHER TATIANA |
|