Journée 01 |
PNMA001 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA002 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17 | 094-080 | CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE | |
PNMA003 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 055-075 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/URBANY THIERRY | |
PNMA004 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:12, 25:23 | 075-058 | BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE | |
PNMA005 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:21, 15:8 | 100-096 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
Journée 02 |
PNMA006 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA007 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-063 | CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC | |
PNMA008 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15 | 097-099 | COLIN OLIVIER/COURTILLE BRUNO | |
PNMA009 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 11:15 | 102-103 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMA010 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 21:25 | 085-097 | BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/MILLOCHAU ALAIN | |
Journée 03 |
PNMA011 | 10/11/18 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | | | |
PNMA012 | 10/11/18 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15 | 104-101 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMA013 | 10/11/18 | 19:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:23, 28:30, 27:25 | 105-100 | CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE | |
PNMA014 | 10/11/18 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 28:30 | 067-080 | BAIGNET FLORENCE | |
PNMA015 | 10/11/18 | 20:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18 | 096-087 | THOMAS PATRICE | |
Journée 04 |
PNMA016 | 17/11/18 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA017 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:19 | 075-051 | GUERTIN SYLVAIN/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
PNMA018 | 17/11/18 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 16:25, 25:23, 18:25 | 073-098 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA | |
PNMA019 | 05/01/19 | 19:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 16:25, 25:16, 26:24 | 092-083 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/NAVARRO LUCAS | |
PNMA020 | 17/11/18 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22 | 093-086 | QUINGUE SAMUEL | |
Journée 05 |
PNMA021 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | | | |
PNMA022 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 26:24 | 095-094 | BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMA023 | 23/11/18 | 20:40 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 27:25 | 077-062 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/NAVARRO LUCAS | |
PNMA024 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:17, 15:13 | 102-101 | LOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE | |
PNMA025 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 18:25, 13:25 | 052-075 | COLIN OLIVIER | |
Journée 06 |
PNMA026 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA027 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:13, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 086-088 | CHAMPAGNE LUC/LOUIS OLIVIER | |
PNMA028 | 01/12/18 | 21:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23 | 095-087 | COURTILLE BRUNO | |
PNMA029 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 066-075 | KU VANG-NEVA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE | |
PNMA030 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:13 | 096-068 | LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
Journée 07 |
PNMA031 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PNMA032 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:17 | 076-061 | HURST THIERRY/RODENE SAMUEL | |
PNMA033 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:22 | 097-082 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA | |
PNMA034 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 17:25 | 058-075 | CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE | |
PNMA035 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 3 | 1 | 31:33, 25:14, 25:14, 25:21 | 106-082 | CHAMPAGNE LUC/ANTIL PIERRE | |
Journée 08 |
PNMA036 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA037 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 19:25 | 061-075 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA | |
PNMA038 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25 | 087-098 | BAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES | |
PNMA039 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 27:25, 25:17 | 077-065 | LOUIS OLIVIER/KU VANG-NEVA | |
PNMA040 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 16:25, 22:25 | 050-075 | CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/JAN CECILE | |
Journée 09 |
PNMA041 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | | | |
PNMA042 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 25:20, 16:25, 20:25, 18:16 | 104-103 | PIGET JEAN-MARC | |
PNMA043 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:14 | 095-076 | BAIGNET FLORENCE/MOUGINOT ANGELA | |
PNMA044 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 5:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 005-075 | QUINGUE SAMUEL/BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMA045 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:15 | 097-079 | CHAMPAGNE LUC/JAN CECILE | |
Journée 10 |
PNMR046 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | | | |
PNMR047 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:8, 15:8 | 109-087 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | |
PNMR048 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 0 | 3 | 6:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 038-075 | HURST THIERRY/BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMR049 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 11:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:14 | 086-084 | COURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
PNMR050 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 14:25 | 079-093 | RODENE SAMUEL | |
Journée 11 |
PNMR051 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | | | |
PNMR052 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:9 | 108-098 | CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE | |
PNMR053 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 28:30 | 068-080 | COLIN OLIVIER | |
PNMR054 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21 | 095-088 | CHAMPAGNE LUC/CORMIER PHILIPPE | |
PNMR055 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:21, 20:25, 25:27, 15:12 | 110-107 | QUINGUE SAMUEL | |
Journée 12 |
PNMR056 | 02/03/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR057 | 02/03/19 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17 | 098-070 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/NAVARRO LUCAS | |
PNMR058 | 02/03/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:14 | 075-047 | CUCCHIARA STEPHANE | |
PNMR059 | 02/03/19 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:19 | 075-049 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/URBANY THIERRY | |
PNMR060 | 02/03/19 | 21:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 20:25, 19:25, 25:21, 6:15 | 096-110 | BAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES | |
Journée 13 |
PNMR061 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | | | |
PNMR062 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 13:25 | 058-075 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME | |
PNMR063 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 17:15 | 105-104 | LOUIS OLIVIER/SALIMBENI AURELIA | |
PNMR064 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:15, 25:23 | 075-057 | COURTILLE BRUNO/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE | |
PNMR065 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 26:24, 19:25, 14:16 | 104-111 | PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/LANGELUS CHRISTINE | |
Journée 14 |
PNMR066 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR067 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22 | 095-086 | COURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
PNMR068 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:11 | 106-098 | RODENE SAMUEL/QUINGUE SAMUEL | |
PNMR069 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 25:14 | 094-083 | BAIGNET FLORENCE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN | |
PNMR070 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-055 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA | |
Journée 15 |
PNMR071 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | | | |
PNMR072 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 26:24, 25:17 | 076-060 | LOUIS OLIVIER/ANTIL PIERRE | |
PNMR073 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:27, 25:22, 25:21 | 100-088 | LANGELUS CHRISTINE/SALIMBENI AURELIA | |
PNMR074 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 27:25, 25:20 | 077-063 | BRAIN JEROME/QUINGUE SAMUEL | |
PNMR075 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 26:24, 20:25, 17:25 | 077-099 | HURST THIERRY | |
Journée 16 |
PNMR076 | 30/03/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR077 | 30/03/19 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21 | 097-093 | LOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE LUC | |
PNMR078 | 30/03/19 | 21:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:19, 25:14, 25:10 | 099-069 | BAIGNET FLORENCE/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
PNMR079 | 30/03/19 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-063 | QUINGUE SAMUEL/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | |
PNMR080 | 30/03/19 | 20:00 | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 14:25, 25:23, 25:15, 11:15 | 091-103 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
Journée 17 |
PNMR081 | 27/04/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | | | |
PNMR082 | 27/04/19 | 20:00 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 13:15 | 108-105 | BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL | |
PNMR083 | 27/04/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-056 | QUINGUE SAMUEL | |
PNMR084 | 27/04/19 | 20:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 21:25, 28:26, 25:20 | 099-086 | CUCCHIARA STEPHANE | |
PNMR085 | 27/04/19 | 20:00 | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:14 | 075-045 | GUERTIN SYLVAIN/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
Journée 18 |
PNMR086 | 04/05/19 | 20:00 | SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR087 | 04/05/19 | 21:00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR | | TOURS VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25 | 080-097 | CUCCHIARA STEPHANE/LOUVEAU HUGUES | |
PNMR088 | 04/05/19 | 20:00 | AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE | | U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 22:25 | 082-095 | CORMIER PHILIPPE | |
PNMR089 | 04/05/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB | | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
PNMR090 | 04/05/19 | 20:00 | C'CHARTRES VOLLEY | | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:19 | 075-060 | CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES | |
|