Journée 01 |
ARM001 | 06/10/18 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:13, 25:19 | 075-043 | BELARBI ZAIM |
ARM002 | 06/10/18 | 20:30 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-062 | SETHAM THOMAS/TROIAN PAUL |
ARM003 | 07/10/18 | 13:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 29:27 | 101-090 | CAILLY ROMAIN |
ARM004 | 06/10/18 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:23, 25:14 | 075-050 | CHAMBRUN ANAIS |
Journée 02 |
ARM005 | 17/11/18 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:18, 25:17 | 076-059 | CHAMBRUN ANAIS |
ARM006 | 18/11/18 | 15:30 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 22:25, 25:27, 25:17, 16:14 | 113-103 | BARAN YUSUF |
ARM007 | 18/11/18 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:27 | 063-077 | PARE FREDERIC |
ARM008 | 18/11/18 | 16:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 058-075 | KOHL ILONA |
Journée 03 |
ARM009 | 24/11/18 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 12:25, 20:25 | 044-075 | LEGRIS MANON/BENYAHIA KAHINA |
ARM010 | 24/11/18 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:17, 16:25, 25:8 | 092-074 | CHUNG HIEN-BAN |
ARM011 | 05/01/19 | 21:00 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:16 | 075-049 | MAZZON JEREMY |
ARM012 | 25/11/18 | 13:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 26:28, 20:25, 17:25 | 088-099 | PETIT SYLVAIN |
Journée 04 |
ARM013 | 02/12/18 | 16:30 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:27, 25:8, 25:11 | 100-067 | VILLARD GUY |
ARM014 | 01/12/18 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 16:25 | 086-098 | | |
ARM015 | 01/12/18 | 18:30 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 14:25, 16:25 | 041-075 | EMERY SAMMY |
ARM016 | 02/12/18 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25 | 089-091 | PARE FREDERIC |
Journée 05 |
ARM017 | 15/12/18 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 043-075 | LEGRIS MANON/LEGRIS PATRICK |
ARM018 | 16/12/18 | 16:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:18 | 096-072 | KOHL ILONA |
ARM019 | 15/12/18 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:11 | 075-046 | BELARBI ZAIM |
ARM020 | 15/12/18 | 20:30 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 21:25, 25:13, 25:16 | 096-071 | SETHAM THOMAS |
Journée 06 |
ARM021 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:5, 25:4, 25:23 | 075-032 | DE SOUSA ALEXANDRE |
ARM022 | 13/01/19 | 13:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 19:25, 17:25, 22:25 | 083-093 | UGOLIN CORALIE |
ARM023 | 12/01/19 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 29:27, 13:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 087-102 | CHAMBRUN ANAIS |
ARM024 | 12/01/19 | 18:30 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 18:25, 16:25 | 049-075 | PAPARONE ENZO |
Journée 07 |
ARM025 | 19/01/19 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:17 | 098-087 | LEGRIS MANON |
ARM026 | 24/02/19 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:27, 25:19 | 100-083 | PARE FREDERIC |
ARM027 | 20/01/19 | 16:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:7, 25:14, 25:21 | 075-042 | KOHL ILONA |
ARM028 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | BELARBI ZAIM |
Journée 08 |
ARM029 | 26/01/19 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 22:25, 13:25 | 048-075 | LEGRIS MANON/BENYAHIA KAHINA |
ARM030 | 27/01/19 | 14:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:22, 11:25, 13:25 | 065-097 | COURTOIS LEANA |
ARM031 | 27/01/19 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 15:25 | 079-097 | PARE FREDERIC |
ARM032 | 26/01/19 | 20:00 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 17:25, 18:25 | 048-075 | KEROUANTON EMMANUEL |
Journée 09 |
ARM033 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:17, 17:25, 25:18, 16:14 | 103-099 | LEGRIS PATRICK |
ARM034 | 03/02/19 | 13:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 25:23, 24:26, 25:10 | 099-072 | VILLARD GUY/LÉON ANDRÉA |
ARM035 | 02/02/19 | 20:30 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:14, 25:23 | 075-053 | MAZZON JEREMY |
ARM036 | 30/03/19 | 20:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 25:19, 19:25, 25:17 | 094-074 | BELARBI ZAIM |
Journée 10 |
ARM037 | 17/02/19 | 14:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-049 | COURTOIS LEANA |
ARM038 | 17/02/19 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 17:25 | 055-075 | FONTAINE FRANCK |
ARM039 | 17/02/19 | 11:00 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 0 | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | |
ARM040 | 16/02/19 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25 | 085-096 | BABIN JULIEN |
Journée 11 |
ARM041 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25 | 085-098 | LEGRIS MANON/LEGRIS PATRICK |
ARM042 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:11, 25:23 | 075-051 | |
ARM043 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:5 | 075-032 | BELARBI ZAIM |
ARM044 | 17/03/19 | 14:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-048 | ACHILLE SAMUEL LARYCERIANE |
Journée 12 |
ARM045 | 24/03/19 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 28:26 | 078-060 | DORTET OLIVIER |
ARM046 | 24/03/19 | 11:00 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 043-075 | CHARKAOUI SAMIRA |
ARM047 | 23/03/19 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 8:25, 17:25 | 037-075 | CHAMBRUN ANAIS |
ARM048 | 24/03/19 | 13:00 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 16:14 | 106-109 | VILLARD GUY |
Journée 13 |
ARM049 | 06/04/19 | 19:00 | BUSSY VOLLEY | | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 046-075 | LEGRIS PATRICK |
ARM050 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | US LOGNES VB 2 | | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:13 | 075-050 | BELARBI ZAIM |
ARM051 | 07/04/19 | 14:30 | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:14 | 075-055 | BOUTONNE MAXIME |
ARM052 | 07/04/19 | 10:00 | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:27, 25:16 | 100-075 | |
Journée 14 |
ARM053 | 14/04/19 | 13:00 | VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3 | | BUSSY VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 079-096 | BANCELIN NADINE |
ARM054 | 13/04/19 | 18:30 | VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2 | | VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:19, 10:25, 25:22, 15:12 | 095-103 | CHAMBRUN ANAIS |
ARM055 | 14/04/19 | 16:30 | FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2 | | NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 083-098 | |
ARM056 | 13/04/19 | 20:30 | PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB | | US LOGNES VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 12:25 | 079-097 | EMILE SYLVAIN |
|