COUPE DE FRANCE M17 FEMININ - Tour 01

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACING CLUB DE CANNES4224MAX100671.493
2.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3211221.00082811.012
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2224661000.660
Tour 01
CFA00120/10/1911:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2025:15, 25:17050-032MAMERI FAHIM/CHAMOT DAMIEN
CFA00220/10/19VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2025:21, 25:10050-031MAMERI FAHIM/CHAMOT DAMIEN
CFA00320/10/19RACING CLUB DE CANNESASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2025:21, 25:14050-035CHAMOT DAMIEN/MAMERI FAHIM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS4224MAX104811.284
2.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3211221.000981000.980
3.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2224791000.790
Tour 01
CFB00120/10/1911:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2025:18, 25:15050-033VERMANDE CEDRIC/RAT BENJAMIN
CFB00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0223:25, 23:25046-050
CFB00320/10/19OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2029:27, 25:21054-048

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU4224MAX100621.613
2.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3211221.00090711.268
3.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2224431000.430
Tour 01
CFC00120/10/1911:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0217:25, 23:25040-050PIRIOU THIERRY/MOURGUES TANGUY
CFC00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2025:10, 25:12050-022MOURGUES TANGUY/PIRIOU THIERRY
CFC00320/10/19SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2025:6, 25:15050-021PIRIOU THIERRY/MOURGUES TANGUY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.422414.000110681.618
2.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3211321.500107811.321
3.AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB2224321000.320
Tour 01
CFD00120/10/1911:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2125:18, 19:25, 16:14060-057LUPI CLAUDE/BARTHELEMY LAURE
CFD00220/10/19MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB2025:10, 25:11050-021
CFD00320/10/19MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB2025:3, 25:8050-011

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS422414.000110841.310
2.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3211321.500103791.304
3.ENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.2224501000.500
Tour 01
CFE00120/10/1911:00ENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0211:25, 8:25019-050GUILHOT JULES/NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
CFE00220/10/19PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1215:25, 25:20, 13:15053-060
CFE00320/10/19ENTENTE RHONE OUVEZE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0210:25, 21:25031-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL422414.000110661.667
2.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3211321.500102801.275
3.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2224341000.340
Tour 01
CFF00120/10/1911:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL024:25, 10:25014-050HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BIGOT CARINE
CFF00220/10/19COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2120:25, 25:14, 15:13060-052
CFF00320/10/19AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY027:25, 13:25020-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE4224MAX100244.167
2.MOIRANS MULTI VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00067950.705
3.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE2224521000.520
Tour 01
CFG00120/10/1911:00MOIRANS MULTI VOLLEY-BALLUN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE027:25, 10:25017-050DI SANTO TOM
CFG00220/10/19UN.SP.VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE2025:2, 25:5050-007DI SANTO TOM
CFG00320/10/19MOIRANS MULTI VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE2025:22, 25:23050-045DI SANTO TOM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX422414.000114861.326
2.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL3211221.00081781.038
3.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS222140.250831140.728
Tour 01
CFH00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2125:23, 24:26, 15:6064-055DURAND ANTOINE/LENOIR BENJAMIN
CFH00220/10/19VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAISANNECY VOLLEY BALL0218:25, 10:25028-050
CFH00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXANNECY VOLLEY BALL2025:18, 25:13050-031

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.422414.000111731.521
2.US ST EGREVOISE3211321.500951020.931
3.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742224691000.690
Tour 01
CFI00120/10/1911:00AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.US ST EGREVOISE2121:25, 25:15, 15:5061-045PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/THOMAS ALEXANDRE
CFI00220/10/19US ST EGREVOISEANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742025:19, 25:22050-041PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/THOMAS ALEXANDRE
CFI00320/10/19AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 742025:11, 25:17050-028THOMAS ALEXANDRE/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB422414.000111631.762
2.PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3211321.50094861.093
3.ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2224441000.440
Tour 01
CFJ00120/10/1911:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1225:21, 15:25, 4:15044-061GARCIA GERARD/RINGRESSI PASCAL
CFJ00220/10/19GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:13050-019RINGRESSI PASCAL/GARCIA GERARD
CFJ00320/10/19PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:9050-025GARCIA GERARD/RINGRESSI PASCAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS422414.000112631.778
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3211321.500103791.304
3.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2224271000.270
Tour 01
CFK00120/10/1911:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2125:21, 22:25, 15:7062-053AMIRAT DJALLAL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
CFK00220/10/19CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:5, 25:12050-017AMIRAT DJALLAL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
CFK00320/10/19V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE2025:6, 25:4050-010ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/AMIRAT DJALLAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SENS VOLLEY 894224MAX100283.571
2.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3211221.00075780.962
3.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS2224311000.310
Tour 01
CFL00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS2025:16, 25:12050-028REMY MARGOT/VATONNE LEO
CFL00220/10/19VOLLEY SAINT VITOISSENS VOLLEY 89020:25, 3:25003-050REMY MARGOT/VATONNE LEO
CFL00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVESENS VOLLEY 890212:25, 13:25025-050VATONNE LEO/REMY MARGOT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY4224MAX100531.887
2.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00083591.407
3.VOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG2224291000.290
Tour 01
CFM00120/10/1911:00UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISYVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:14050-033PETITJEAN SARAH/LABENNE TIPHAINE
CFM00220/10/19VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG2025:4, 25:5050-009
CFM00320/10/19UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISYVOLLEY-CLUB SARREBOURG2025:9, 25:11050-020

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER4224MAX100462.174
2.CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3211221.00071830.855
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM2224581000.580
Tour 01
CFN00120/10/1911:00CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM2025:19, 25:14050-033GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/COSSON FREDERIC
CFN00220/10/19VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0214:25, 11:25025-050GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/COSSON FREDERIC
CFN00320/10/19CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNEA.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER0210:25, 11:25021-050COSSON FREDERIC/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAM D'EPINAL4224MAX103881.170
2.CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 523211221.00093841.107
3.REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY2224781020.765
Tour 01
CFO00120/10/1911:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52CAM D'EPINAL0219:25, 24:26043-051TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
CFO00220/10/19CAM D'EPINALREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY2025:20, 27:25052-045TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
CFO00320/10/19CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY2025:18, 25:15050-033LUCE CHARLES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM4224MAX100511.961
2.ASPTT MULHOUSE3211221.00088671.313
3.VOLLEY BIESHEIM2224301000.300
Tour 01
CFP00120/10/1911:00ASPTT MULHOUSEAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0222:25, 16:25038-050VEILLON YVES/FELS THIERRY
CFP00220/10/19AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY BIESHEIM2025:5, 25:8050-013FELS THIERRY/VEILLON YVES
CFP00320/10/19ASPTT MULHOUSEVOLLEY BIESHEIM2025:8, 25:9050-017VEILLON YVES/FELS THIERRY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY422422.0001341211.107
2.VBC KINGERSHEIM3211321.5001191171.017
3.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL222140.2501001150.870
Tour 01
CFQ00120/10/1911:00VBC KINGERSHEIMCOLMARIENNE VOLLEY1225:23, 26:28, 17:19068-070SIFFERLEN FRANCK/SIFFERLEN YVES
CFQ00220/10/19COLMARIENNE VOLLEYASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL2126:24, 23:25, 15:4064-053
CFQ00320/10/19VBC KINGERSHEIMASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL2025:23, 26:24051-047

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES422414.000103831.241
2.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3211331.0001111120.991
3.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES222140.250901090.826
Tour 01
CFR00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2119:25, 25:23, 15:11059-059SPYCHAJ MELANIE/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
CFR00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0220:25, 11:25031-050SPYCHAJ MELANIE/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
CFR00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES1220:25, 25:13, 7:15052-053SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/SPYCHAJ MELANIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS4224MAX100641.563
2.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3211230.667821030.796
3.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS222140.250881030.854
Tour 01
CFS00120/10/1911:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0217:25, 12:25029-050OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
CFS00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS2025:17, 25:18050-035OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
CFS00320/10/19DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS2125:16, 13:25, 15:12053-053OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL4224MAX100681.471
2.ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES3211230.667851050.810
3.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL222140.250941060.887
Tour 01
CFT00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL2025:18, 25:21050-039BERTIN JEAN
CFT00220/10/19MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES1217:25, 25:16, 13:15055-056
CFT00320/10/19VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUES2025:10, 25:19050-029

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY4224MAX100422.381
2.HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE3211221.00070740.946
3.VOLLEY-BALL RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT2224461000.460
Tour 01
CFU00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY029:25, 13:25022-050SANCHES ADILIO/ROSTREN NICOLAS
CFU00220/10/19BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE2025:8, 25:12050-020ROSTREN NICOLAS/SANCHES ADILIO
CFU00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0215:25, 9:25024-050SANCHES ADILIO/ROSTREN NICOLAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX103731.411
2.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00081850.953
3.COMPIEGNE VOLLEY2224771030.748
Tour 01
CFV00120/10/1911:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLCOMPIEGNE VOLLEY2025:18, 25:17050-035THOMAS RAPHAEL/MALNAR KÉVIN
CFV00220/10/19COMPIEGNE VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0216:25, 26:28042-053THOMAS RAPHAEL/MALNAR KÉVIN
CFV00320/10/19VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0210:25, 21:25031-050MALNAR KÉVIN/THOMAS RAPHAEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU4224MAX100492.041
2.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3211221.00073850.859
3.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2224611000.610
Tour 01
CFW00120/10/1911:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2025:8, 25:15050-023AGOUTIN CORALIE
CFW00220/10/19ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2025:16, 25:19050-035
CFW00320/10/19PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2025:15, 25:11050-026

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF4224MAX100611.639
2.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3211221.00086851.012
3.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY2224601000.600
Tour 01
CFX00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0211:25, 14:25025-050MINIER JULIEN
CFX00220/10/19SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2025:14, 25:22050-036MINIER JULIEN
CFX00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN0215:25, 20:25035-050MINIER JULIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ACBB4224MAX100721.389
2.PANTIN VOLLEY3211230.667100951.053
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS222140.250811140.711
Tour 01
CFY00120/10/1911:00ACBBPANTIN VOLLEY2025:20, 25:16050-036AHMED ALI NADIR
CFY00220/10/19PANTIN VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2125:10, 24:26, 15:9064-045AHMED ALI NADIR
CFY00320/10/19ACBBENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2025:21, 25:15050-036AHMED ALI NADIR

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES4224MAX100482.083
2.PUC VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00072890.809
3.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2224651000.650
Tour 01
CFZ00120/10/1911:00PUC VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:23050-039TRUONG KIM
CFZ00220/10/19CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES029:25, 17:25026-050
CFZ00320/10/19PUC VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES0215:25, 7:25022-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CNM CHARENTON4224MAX102781.308
2.VOLLEY 63211221.00080930.860
3.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.2224911020.892
Tour 01
CG100120/10/1911:00VOLLEY 6ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.2025:23, 25:20050-043HEBERT PHILIPPE
CG100220/10/19ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.CNM CHARENTON0225:27, 23:25048-052HEBERT PHILIPPE
CG100320/10/19VOLLEY 6CNM CHARENTON0220:25, 10:25030-050HEBERT PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU422414.000113821.378
2.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3211321.500102951.074
3.COURBEVOIE SPORTS2224621000.620
Tour 01
CG200120/10/1911:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUCOURBEVOIE SPORTS2025:17, 25:13050-030YACK JOHN
CG200220/10/19COURBEVOIE SPORTSSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY0210:25, 22:25032-050YACK JOHN
CG200320/10/19AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEUSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY2125:15, 23:25, 15:12063-052YACK JOHN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE422414.000118631.873
2.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001051080.972
3.C S M CLAMART2224481000.480
Tour 01
CG300120/10/1911:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART2025:21, 25:19050-040PHAM THOMAS
CG300220/10/19C S M CLAMARTAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE022:25, 6:25008-050PHAM THOMAS/LE BERRE AURORE
CG300320/10/19PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1230:28, 15:25, 10:15055-068

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB4224MAX100681.471
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211230.667801070.748
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY222140.250961010.950
Tour 01
CG400120/10/1911:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0221:25, 18:25039-050BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
CG400220/10/19VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2025:20, 25:9050-029
CG400320/10/19USM. GAGNY VOLLEYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1225:11, 19:25, 13:15057-051

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF4224MAX100651.538
2.ASNIERES VOLLEY 923211230.6671041120.929
3.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES222140.250881150.765
Tour 01
CG500120/10/1911:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0211:25, 15:25026-050TISON MAGUY
CG500220/10/19UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASNIERES VOLLEY 922025:19, 25:20050-039TISON MAGUY
CG500320/10/19ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESASNIERES VOLLEY 921226:24, 24:26, 12:15062-065TISON MAGUY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT4224MAX100561.786
2.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00094631.492
3.ENTENTE GISORSIENNE2224251000.250
Tour 01
CG600120/10/1911:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:23050-044CARLOTTI PIERRE/HUNAULT THOMAS
CG600220/10/19PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE GISORSIENNE2025:2, 25:11050-013CARLOTTI PIERRE/HUNAULT THOMAS
CG600320/10/19V.B. CLUB ERMONTENTENTE GISORSIENNE2025:4, 25:8050-012HUNAULT THOMAS/CARLOTTI PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 764224MAX100412.439
2.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB3211221.00075800.938
3.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2224461000.460
Tour 01
CG700120/10/1911:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760212:25, 13:25025-050MALÉZIEUX LUDOVIC/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
CG700220/10/19MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:8, 25:8050-016
CG700320/10/19ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:10050-030

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY422414.000112771.455
2.ASPTT DE CAEN3211321.500991040.952
3.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 762224711010.703
Tour 01
CG800120/10/1911:00ASPTT DE CAENELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY1225:22, 10:25, 13:15048-062MASBAHI RIAD/AMY GUILLAUME
CG800220/10/19ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 762025:13, 25:16050-029
CG800320/10/19ASPTT DE CAENAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 762025:18, 26:24051-042

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL422414.000112671.672
2.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3211321.500108751.440
3.CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE2224221000.220
Tour 01
CG900120/10/1911:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2126:24, 21:25, 15:9062-058EVAIN PAUL/CAPDEVIELLE MANECH
CG900220/10/19AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE2025:6, 25:7050-013EVAIN PAUL/CAPDEVIELLE MANECH
CG900320/10/19EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE2025:2, 25:7050-009CAPDEVIELLE MANECH/EVAIN PAUL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS4224MAX100591.695
2.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3211221.00093791.177
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2224451000.450
Tour 01
CGA00120/10/1911:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0222:25, 21:25043-050CHARPENTIER MARION/MERCERON SIBYLLE
CGA00220/10/19SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2025:12, 25:4050-016
CGA00320/10/19REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2025:15, 25:14050-029

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LANNION4224MAX100205.000
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3211221.00070501.400
3.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0224100
Tour 01
CGB00120/10/1911:00ASPTT LANNIONSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2F25:0, 25:0050-000MILIN FREDERIC/DURAND AUDREY
CGB00220/10/19SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINF20:25, 0:25000-050
CGB00320/10/19ASPTT LANNIONVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2025:11, 25:9050-020

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL422414.000108791.367
2.SAINT-LO VOLLEY3211321.500961040.923
3.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2224801010.792
Tour 01
CGC00120/10/1911:00ASPTT LAVALFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2025:15, 25:19050-034SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BOREL GABRIEL
CGC00220/10/19FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-LO VOLLEY0222:25, 24:26046-051
CGC00320/10/19ASPTT LAVALSAINT-LO VOLLEY2118:25, 25:12, 15:8058-045

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 354224MAX100442.273
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3211221.00077800.963
3.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2224471000.470
Tour 01
CGD00120/10/1911:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBC.P.B. RENNES 350211:25, 16:25027-050RUBIN THOMAS/TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE
CGD00220/10/19C.P.B. RENNES 35ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:10050-017RUBIN THOMAS/TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE
CGD00320/10/19ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:16050-030RUBIN THOMAS/TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.4224MAX101661.530
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211221.00095741.284
3.LES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.2224441000.440
Tour 01
CGE00120/10/1911:00LES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0210:25, 13:25023-050FAUCHEUX AXELL/MARIN ANTHONY
CGE00220/10/19RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0224:26, 21:25045-051
CGE00320/10/19LES BLEUETS LE PERTRE V.B.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.027:25, 14:25021-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29422422.0001201111.081
2.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3211321.500104941.106
3.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE222140.250921110.829
Tour 01
CGF00120/10/1911:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2025:23, 25:12050-035DEVLIEGHERE WENDY/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
CGF00220/10/19ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEQUIMPER VOLLEY 291225:21, 21:25, 11:15057-061
CGF00320/10/19PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 291216:25, 25:19, 13:15054-059

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4224MAX100681.471
2.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE3211221.00090871.034
3.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2224651000.650
Tour 01
CGG00120/10/1912:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION029:25, 19:25028-050CHABOT AUBIN/LANDREAU MARION
CGG00220/10/19LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE2025:20, 25:20050-040
CGG00320/10/19AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE0214:25, 23:25037-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST4224MAX100452.222
2.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3211230.66775970.773
3.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL222140.250731060.689
Tour 01
CGH00120/10/1911:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST026:25, 20:25026-050GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/JOBARD DAVID
CGH00220/10/19SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2025:9, 25:10050-019
CGH00320/10/19ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1215:25, 25:16, 7:15047-056

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100402.500
2.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3211230.667791110.712
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN222140.250811090.743
Tour 01
CGI00119/10/1915:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0211:25, 9:25020-050CHABOT AUBIN/PIGNON FABRICE
CGI00219/10/19LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN2025:13, 25:7050-020
CGI00319/10/19SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN2125:21, 17:25, 17:15059-061

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT422414.000112841.333
2.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3211321.500108901.200
3.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2224541000.540
Tour 01
CGJ00120/10/1911:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT1225:19, 17:25, 16:18058-062CHAINTRE THIERRY/GATEAU MAXIME
CGJ00220/10/19CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2025:7, 25:19050-026
CGJ00320/10/19CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2025:14, 25:14050-028

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE422422.0001201171.026
2.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3211321.5001151021.127
3.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN222140.250881040.846
Tour 01
CGK00120/10/1911:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1225:14, 17:25, 10:15052-054GRIMONET LAURENCE/BAUDRIT NINON
CGK00220/10/19UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2122:25, 25:23, 19:17066-065BAUDRIT NINON/GRIMONET LAURENCE
CGK00320/10/19AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0219:25, 17:25036-050BAUDRIT NINON/GRIMONET LAURENCE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU4224MAX100412.439
2.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3211230.667861080.796
3.VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN222140.250821190.689
Tour 01
CGL00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARNMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU029:25, 15:25024-050GRAEFF PHILIPPE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
CGL00220/10/19MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2025:8, 25:9050-017
CGL00320/10/19VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARNBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE1216:25, 31:29, 11:15058-069

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL422422.0001211081.120
2.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3211321.5001001060.943
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN222140.2501051120.938
Tour 01
CGM00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1222:25, 25:21, 12:15059-061BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
CGM00220/10/19ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL2120:25, 25:12, 15:12060-049RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
CGM00320/10/19VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0222:25, 24:26046-051BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS4224MAX101801.263
2.MURET VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00090930.968
3.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN2224831010.822
Tour 01
CGN00120/10/1910:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN2025:16, 26:24051-040LARRIEU DAVID/MORIO LOIC
CGN00220/10/19VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENMURET VOLLEY-BALL0221:25, 22:25043-050
CGN00320/10/19VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISMURET VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:20050-040

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.4224MAX100721.389
2.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3211221.00078870.897
3.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2224811000.810
Tour 01
CGO00120/10/1911:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.0217:25, 11:25028-050CARAPETA AUGUSTO DALIA/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
CGO00220/10/19U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2025:21, 25:23050-044
CGO00320/10/19ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2025:15, 25:22050-037

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN4224MAX100472.128
2.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3211230.667781090.716
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B222140.250851070.794
Tour 01
CGP00120/10/1911:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B2126:24, 16:25, 15:10057-059GARCIA SANDRINE/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CGP00220/10/19PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0212:25, 14:25026-050
CGP00320/10/19VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0210:25, 11:25021-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC CLERMONTAIS3211321.5001101021.078
2.PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL3211221.00092921.000
3.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3211230.6671021100.927
Tour 01
CGQ00120/10/1911:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VBC CLERMONTAIS2125:21, 19:25, 16:14060-060GAZE CYRIL/CAZALET HERVE
CGQ00220/10/19VBC CLERMONTAISPUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL2025:23, 25:19050-042CAZALET HERVE/GAZE CYRIL
CGQ00320/10/19BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.PUYLAURENS VOLLEY BALL0219:25, 23:25042-050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER4224MAX100492.041
2.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC3211230.66790910.989
3.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C222140.250651150.565
Tour 01
CGR00120/10/1911:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C2025:12, 25:12050-024STAN CLAUDIU/KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CGR00220/10/19LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC1227:25, 3:25, 11:15041-065STAN CLAUDIU/KONTOUKAS NEDJMA
CGR00320/10/19ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC2025:12, 25:13050-025KONTOUKAS NEDJMA/STAN CLAUDIU

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AGDE VOLLEY BALL422414.000111851.306
2.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3211331.000931240.750
3.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL222140.2501071021.049
Tour 01
CGS00120/10/1911:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLAGDE VOLLEY BALL0223:25, 21:25044-050COHEN WILFRID/GAZÉ LYDIANE
CGS00220/10/19AGDE VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2125:12, 21:25, 15:4061-041
CGS00320/10/19BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1223:25, 25:10, 15:17063-052