Journée 01 |
RFB001 | 28/09/19 | 17:30 | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 16:25, 25:23, 29:27 | 095-091 | GALANT FRANCK |
RFB002 | 28/09/19 | 18:00 | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 19:25, 6:25 | 050-077 | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/PARIS SONIA |
RFB003 | 28/09/19 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 0 | 3 | 6:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 038-075 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU |
Journée 02 |
RFB004 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-056 | RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS/LAVERGNE MAXIME |
RFB005 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 13:25, 20:25 | 054-075 | BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE |
RFB006 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:9 | 107-095 | PARIS SONIA/BRUXELLES JULIEN |
Journée 03 |
RFB007 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:27, 25:22, 13:25 | 081-099 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/LABEYRIE JULIEN |
RFB008 | 12/10/19 | 17:30 | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 14:25, 20:25 | 053-075 | ORSINGHER LUDWIG |
RFB009 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 16:18 | 114-110 | MAOULANA HITAMI |
Journée 04 |
RFB010 | 26/10/19 | 18:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:23, 25:14 | 079-064 | MAOULANA HITAMI/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS |
RFB011 | 19/10/19 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:17, 26:28, 25:16 | 101-081 | GUILLABERT STEPHANIE/BAUDRIT NINON |
RFB012 | 27/10/19 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-046 | MERCHED AKSAM/SANTOSI ATTILA |
Journée 05 |
RFB013 | 02/11/19 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 26:28, 26:24, 25:21, 15:7 | 116-106 | RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS/DUCROQUET DANIEL |
RFB014 | 02/11/19 | 18:00 | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:22, 29:31, 23:25, 15:11 | 117-109 | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/BRUXELLES JULIEN |
RFB015 | 02/11/19 | 17:30 | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | COMBE PIERRE/YEGOROVA NATALIYA |
Journée 06 |
RFB016 | 09/11/19 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:16 | 075-053 | LE GALL FRANCK/JULIE GUILLAUME |
RFB017 | 09/11/19 | 18:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 26:24 | 076-067 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MAOULANA HITAMI |
RFB018 | 10/11/19 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-057 | LE GALL FRANCK/ALI MOUSSA |
Journée 07 |
RFB019 | 23/11/19 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 15:25, 25:17, 25:21 | 090-078 | PARIS SONIA/SABATHE VERONIQUE |
RFB020 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 27:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:9 | 112-105 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MAOULANA HITAMI |
RFB021 | 23/11/19 | 17:30 | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | 2 | 3 | 28:30, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 12:15 | 112-107 | GALANT FRANCK/SANTANDREA ROXANE |
Journée 08 |
RFB022 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 30:28, 25:23, 21:25, 12:15 | 104-116 | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/PARIS SONIA |
RFB023 | 01/12/19 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:17 | 075-047 | FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE |
RFB024 | 30/11/19 | 18:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 3 | 1 | 25:10, 24:26, 25:11, 25:15 | 099-062 | STRENS JULIEN/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS |
Journée 09 |
RFB025 | 07/12/19 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 23:25, 13:25 | 058-075 | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/SABATHE VERONIQUE |
RFB026 | 07/12/19 | 17:30 | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22 | 095-086 | ORSINGHER LUDWIG/GUINOT CLARISSE |
RFB027 | 07/12/19 | 18:00 | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 25:20, 21:25 | 083-095 | PARIS SONIA/BRUXELLES JULIEN |
Journée 10 |
RFB028 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:22, 25:13 | 075-044 | LAVERGNE MAXIME/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE |
RFB029 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | AS SP VB BERGERACOIS | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 16:25, 25:20, 25:15 | 092-084 | ALI MOUSSA/BAUDRIT NINON |
RFB030 | 11/01/20 | 19:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 26:24 | 076-062 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/PEYTOUREAU MARC |
|