Journée 01 |
RFNA001 | 29/09/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA002 | 28/09/19 | 20:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:12, 25:17 | 075-050 | LETHUILLIER VINCENT/PERROT ANTOINE |
RFNA003 | 29/09/19 | 14:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:15 | 075-055 | IMBOLA THIERRY/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNA004 | 28/09/19 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:7, 25:16 | 075-036 | POIRET GUILLAUME/STOJANOVIC SANJA |
RFNA005 | 29/09/19 | 14:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 20:25, 19:25 | 063-076 | BASTARD MANUEL/DE ABREU VIRGINIE |
Journée 02 |
RFNA006 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA007 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-065 | MACOMBE PIERRE/JARRY BRUNO |
RFNA008 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 046-075 | PINOGES GUY/BARBIER ALAN |
RFNA009 | 05/10/19 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:12, 23:25, 14:25, 27:25, 12:15 | 101-102 | PULICANI IDA/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNA010 | 06/10/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 13:25, 12:25 | 040-075 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC/PINOGES GUY |
Journée 03 |
RFNA011 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | | |
RFNA012 | 13/10/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 25:15 | 075-040 | COMBE PIERRE/BRUERE NICOLAS |
RFNA013 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-056 | BRUNO ROBERT/KILIC MATHIEU |
RFNA014 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 15:13 | 107-104 | MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNA015 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14, 25:20 | 075-045 | COLLEONI ANNE/NICOLLE RACHELLE |
Journée 04 |
RFNA016 | 09/11/19 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA017 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:27 | 089-099 | BRUNO ROBERT/DE ABREU VIRGINIE |
RFNA018 | 08/11/19 | 21:15 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:11, 25:15 | 076-050 | IMBOLA THIERRY/OLIVIER SYLVAIN |
RFNA019 | 09/11/19 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 7:25, 10:25 | 032-075 | AUER ANNE/GENRE GUILLAUME |
RFNA020 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:13, 25:15 | 075-049 | RENARD NICOLAS/LARIDHI FAICAL |
Journée 05 |
RFNA021 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | | | |
RFNA022 | 24/11/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:22 | 097-076 | MACOMBE PIERRE/LAFERCHOUX CLÉMENT |
RFNA023 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:22 | 075-061 | LE ROY THOMAS/BRUERE NICOLAS |
RFNA024 | 23/11/19 | 19:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 20:25, 25:27 | 057-077 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/LE BRETON TITOUAN |
RFNA025 | 23/11/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:7 | 101-099 | LAMERAT VINCENT/COLIN STEPHANE |
Journée 06 |
RFNA026 | 30/11/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA027 | 30/11/19 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 26:24, 18:25, 19:25, 16:14 | 104-101 | LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/STOJANOVIC SANJA |
RFNA028 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 12:25, 7:15 | 089-106 | POUJADE MATHIEU/GRAVES PASCAL |
RFNA029 | 30/11/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-063 | IMBOLA THIERRY/BOISSINOT PIERRE-ALEXIS |
RFNA030 | 30/11/19 | 19:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 046-075 | DOR CLEMENT/GENRE GUILLAUME |
Journée 07 |
RFNA031 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | | | |
RFNA032 | 08/12/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 14:25 | 051-075 | DOR CLEMENT/LARIDHI FAICAL |
RFNA033 | 08/12/19 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 12:25, 25:27 | 053-077 | MACOMBE PIERRE |
RFNA034 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:11 | 075-052 | HULIN CHRISTIAN/SOUMAGNAS JEAN-PIERRE |
RFNA035 | 07/12/19 | 20:45 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 20:25 | 057-075 | SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/SINIGAGLIA DE MALIBRAN GREYG |
Journée 08 |
RFNA036 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA037 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 11:25, 25:22, 13:25, 13:15 | 087-106 | GATEAU MAXIME/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNA038 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:14 | 075-055 | PLESSIS DAMIEN/NICOLLE RACHELLE |
RFNA039 | 11/01/20 | 21:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13 | 104-103 | BRUNO ROBERT/LE MARREC ERWAN |
RFNA040 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:10, 25:19 | 075-037 | LE ROY THOMAS/JARRY BRUNO | |
Journée 09 |
RFNA041 | 18/01/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
RFNA042 | 18/01/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 045-075 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES |
RFNA043 | 18/01/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 12:25, 20:25 | 052-075 | CANDATEN THIERRY/LARIDHI FAICAL |
RFNA044 | 18/01/20 | 18:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 26:24, 19:25, 13:15 | 106-111 | CHAINTRE THIERRY | |
RFNA045 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:20 | 075-052 | PINOGES GUY/BRUERE NICOLAS |
Journée 10 |
RFNR046 | 25/01/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | | |
RFNR047 | 26/01/20 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 056-075 | MUZARD FREDERIC/PINOGES GUY |
RFNR048 | 25/01/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 31:29, 21:25, 20:25, 19:25 | 091-104 | AUER ANNE/LARIDHI FAICAL |
RFNR049 | 25/01/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 8:25, 16:25 | 042-075 | PULICANI IDA |
RFNR050 | 25/01/20 | 21:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 25:11, 19:25, 16:25 | 075-086 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/BOISSINOT PIERRE-ALEXIS |
Journée 11 |
RFNR051 | 08/02/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
RFNR052 | 08/02/20 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 25:21, 22:25, 25:11 | 097-068 | LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/POUJADE MATHIEU |
RFNR053 | 08/02/20 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | MUZARD FREDERIC |
RFNR054 | 08/02/20 | 16:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 25:17, 20:25, 29:27, 13:15 | 103-109 | BRUNO ROBERT/HONORE ROMANE |
RFNR055 | 28/03/20 | 20:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD | |
Journée 12 |
RFNR056 | 16/02/20 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR057 | 15/02/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 25:17, 18:25 | 075-092 | RENARD NICOLAS/LARIDHI FAICAL |
RFNR058 | 15/02/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 15:25, 13:25 | 042-075 | DA GUIA OCEANE/PULICANI IDA |
RFNR059 | 16/02/20 | 16:30 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:19 | 089-081 | PINOGES GUY/JARRY BRUNO |
RFNR060 | 15/02/20 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 2 | 3 | 11:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15 | 091-100 | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/SINIGAGLIA DE MALIBRAN GREYG |
Journée 13 |
RFNR061 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | | |
RFNR062 | 14/03/20 | 20:30 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFNR063 | 14/03/20 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | | |
RFNR064 | 15/03/20 | 13:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | | |
RFNR065 | 15/03/20 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | | |
Journée 14 |
RFNR066 | 21/03/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR067 | 21/03/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | |
RFNR068 | 21/03/20 | 16:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | |
RFNR069 | 21/03/20 | 20:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFNR070 | 21/03/20 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | | |
Journée 15 |
RFNR071 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
RFNR072 | 04/04/20 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | |
RFNR073 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFNR074 | 05/04/20 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | | |
RFNR075 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | | |
Journée 16 |
RFNR076 | 11/04/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR077 | 12/04/20 | 15:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | | |
RFNR078 | 11/04/20 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | |
RFNR079 | 11/04/20 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | |
RFNR080 | 01/02/20 | 20:30 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 12:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:19, 5:15 | 085-101 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/TRICHET JEAN-LUC |
Journée 17 |
RFNR081 | 02/05/20 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
RFNR082 | 03/05/20 | 14:00 | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | | |
RFNR083 | 03/05/20 | 13:30 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | |
RFNR084 | 02/05/20 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFNR085 | 02/05/20 | 18:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | | |
Journée 18 |
RFNR086 | 09/05/20 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR087 | 09/05/20 | 20:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | | |
RFNR088 | 09/05/20 | 20:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | | |
RFNR089 | 10/05/20 | 16:30 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | | |
RFNR090 | 08/05/20 | 14:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | LANDOUGE LOISIRS | | | |
|