Journée 01 |
RMB001 | 29/09/19 | 15:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | DUCROQUET DANIEL |
RMB002 | 29/09/19 | 14:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13 | 104-102 | LAVERGNE MAXIME/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR |
RMB003 | 28/09/19 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:16 | 075-055 | BRUXELLES JULIEN |
Journée 02 |
RMB004 | 05/10/19 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
RMB005 | 06/10/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 27:29, 23:25, 18:25 | 068-079 | LAVERGNE MAXIME/GRIMONET LAURENCE |
RMB006 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 25:23, 16:25, 19:25, 12:15 | 097-106 | GUILLABERT STEPHANIE |
Journée 03 |
RMB007 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 057-075 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRUXELLES JULIEN |
RMB008 | 12/10/19 | 20:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 28:26, 25:18, 25:18 | 099-087 | COMBE PIERRE |
RMB009 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8 | 111-100 | BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR |
Journée 04 |
RMB010 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 2 | 3 | 29:31, 25:11, 25:17, 24:26, 12:15 | 115-100 | GUILLABERT STEPHANIE/LE GALL FRANCK |
RMB011 | 26/10/19 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:23, 25:23 | 076-070 | PARIS SONIA/ROBERT STEPHANIE |
RMB012 | 27/10/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15 | 096-084 | SANTOSI ATTILA/MERCHED AKSAM |
Journée 05 |
RMB013 | 02/11/19 | 15:00 | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 22:25, 25:27, 25:15, 9:15 | 106-105 | PARIS SONIA/DESSALLES CLEMENT |
RMB014 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:7, 16:25, 25:20 | 092-076 | GEORGE ALLISTER/SANTOSI ATTILA |
RMB015 | 02/11/19 | 20:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 30:32, 25:20, 19:25, 22:25 | 096-102 | ORSINGHER LUDWIG/COMBE PIERRE |
Journée 06 |
RMB016 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 13:25, 15:25 | 049-075 | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL |
RMB017 | 09/11/19 | 18:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 22:25, 25:19, 24:26 | 097-098 | DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI/MARCY BASILE |
RMB018 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 1 | 3 | 25:11, 20:25, 20:25, 15:25 | 080-086 | ALI MOUSSA/LE GALL FRANCK |
Journée 07 |
RMB019 | 23/11/19 | 15:00 | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 21:25, 20:25 | 067-078 | DESSALLES CLEMENT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA |
RMB020 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:16 | 075-061 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE |
RMB021 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23 | 097-090 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/SVOB ARIAN |
Journée 08 |
RMB022 | 30/11/19 | 15:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-051 | OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/MARCY BASILE |
RMB023 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:7 | 105-100 | BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE |
RMB024 | 30/11/19 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:22, 15:25, 17:25, 14:16 | 096-110 | BRESSON NICOLAS/JOUFFROY CÉLIA |
Journée 09 |
RMB025 | 07/12/19 | 15:00 | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 058-075 | DESSALLES CLEMENT/FORGET AUNAC BRICE |
RMB026 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:17 | 075-050 | GALANT FRANCK/DARDANELLI REMI |
RMB027 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:17, 16:14 | 106-101 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GEORGE ALLISTER |
Journée 10 |
RMB028 | 12/01/20 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES | | AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:23 | 075-060 | BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/LAVERGNE MAXIME |
RMB029 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 14:25, 21:25, 19:25 | 079-091 | GALANT FRANCK/JOUFFROY CÉLIA |
RMB030 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 11:25 | 075-096 | GEORGE ALLISTER/LE GALL FRANCK |
|