Journée 01 |
RMA001 | 28/09/19 | 17:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | UNION BEARNAISE | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:23 | 089-088 | FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI |
RMA002 | 28/09/19 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/GEORGE ALLISTER |
RMA003 | 28/09/19 | 20:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:9, 25:11 | 075-041 | GARCIA PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE |
Journée 02 |
RMA004 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | UNION BEARNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-056 | ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE/CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN |
RMA005 | 05/10/19 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 15:25, 23:25 | 061-075 | MOREAU JACQUES/GRAEFF PHILIPPE |
RMA006 | 05/10/19 | 17:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:12 | 101-101 | MERCHED AKSAM/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS |
Journée 03 |
RMA007 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | UNION BEARNAISE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 15:25 | 054-075 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE |
RMA008 | 12/10/19 | 17:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 25:20, 25:21, 13:25, 16:14 | 094-105 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES |
RMA009 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17, 25:14 | 075-054 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/TIRCAZES LUCIEN |
Journée 04 |
RMA010 | 26/10/19 | 18:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION BEARNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:16, 25:23 | 075-051 | REQUEDA SYLVAIN/REY DOMINIQUE |
RMA011 | 16/11/19 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-066 | VANDEBROUCK THOMAS |
RMA012 | 26/10/19 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 063-075 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE |
Journée 05 |
RMA013 | 02/11/19 | 20:30 | UNION BEARNAISE | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 15:13 | 108-104 | GARCIA PHILIPPE |
RMA014 | 02/11/19 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 6:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 069-096 | BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MARCY BASILE |
RMA015 | 19/10/19 | 17:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 25:23, 10:25, 6:25 | 066-100 | ALI MOUSSA |
Journée 06 |
RMA016 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | UNION BEARNAISE | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:12, 15:11 | 110-093 | GOUEL PATRICK/FREDERICO HUMBERTO |
RMA017 | 09/11/19 | 18:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 2 | 3 | 25:7, 21:25, 19:25, 25:16, 8:15 | 098-088 | VIDAL BRUNO/TIRCAZES LUCIEN |
RMA018 | 09/11/19 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-064 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/MALET MICHEL |
Journée 07 |
RMA019 | 23/11/19 | 20:30 | UNION BEARNAISE | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 28:26 | 078-065 | ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE |
RMA020 | 23/11/19 | 18:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 25:10 | 076-051 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
RMA021 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 089-093 | MERCHED AKSAM/LE GALL FRANCK |
Journée 08 |
RMA022 | 30/11/19 | 20:30 | UNION BEARNAISE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:22 | 075-049 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL |
RMA023 | 30/11/19 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-058 | SAES MARIE/GARCIA PHILIPPE |
RMA024 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 11:15 | 104-113 | GRAEFF PHILIPPE |
Journée 09 |
RMA025 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | UNION BEARNAISE | | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25, 6:15 | 101-109 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
RMA026 | 07/12/19 | 20:00 | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:22 | 075-063 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE |
RMA027 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19 | 099-089 | LAVERGNE MAXIME |
Journée 10 |
RMA028 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | UNION BEARNAISE | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 25:17, 23:25 | 085-092 | GOUEL PATRICK/GRAEFF PHILIPPE |
RMA029 | 11/01/20 | 20:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 25:14, 18:25, 25:13, 15:9 | 108-088 | MALET MICHEL/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE |
RMA030 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:18, 25:15 | 078-059 | ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE/REY DOMINIQUE |
|