Journée 01 |
3PN001 | 14/03/20 | 16:30 | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | FREMION CEDRIC/DURANTON NOEL | |
3PN002 | 14/03/20 | 19:00 | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | BANOS SERGE | |
3PN003 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | | |
3PN004 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | MENS MATHIEU | |
Journée 02 |
3PN005 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | FREMION CEDRIC | |
3PN006 | 21/03/20 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | AUGEY NOEL | |
3PN007 | 21/03/20 | 20:30 | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | JOVIGNOT ROMUALD | |
3PN008 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | | |
Journée 03 |
3PN009 | 04/04/20 | 18:00 | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | MENS MATHIEU | |
3PN010 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | PROBSTER UTE | |
3PN011 | 04/04/20 | 19:00 | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
3PN012 | 04/04/20 | 18:00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | LEGER OLIVIER | |
Journée 04 |
3PN013 | 11/04/20 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
3PN014 | 11/04/20 | 20:30 | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AOUN NASSIM | |
3PN015 | 28/03/20 | 20:00 | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
3PN016 | 11/04/20 | 20:00 | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | AUGEY NOEL | |
Journée 05 |
3PN017 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | AUGEY NOEL | |
3PN018 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
3PN019 | 18/04/20 | 20:00 | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | | |
3PN020 | 18/04/20 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | |
Journée 06 |
3PN021 | 09/05/20 | 18:00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
3PN022 | 09/05/20 | 20:00 | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | BANOS SERGE | |
3PN023 | 09/05/20 | 19:00 | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | | |
3PN024 | 09/05/20 | 16:30 | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | FREMION CEDRIC | |
Journée 07 |
3PN025 | 16/05/20 | 20:00 | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | AUGEY NOEL | |
3PN026 | 16/05/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | PICAUT EMMANUEL | |
3PN027 | 16/05/20 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
3PN028 | 16/05/20 | 20:00 | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AUGEY ALAIN | |
Journée 08 |
3PN029 | 23/05/20 | 16:30 | SENS VOLLEY 89 | | VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE | | RIBOULET SEBASTIEN | |
3PN030 | 23/05/20 | 20:00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 1 | | LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE | |
3PN031 | 23/05/20 | 20:00 | AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 4 | | PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL | | PICCIOLI CLEMENT | |
3PN032 | 23/05/20 | 19:00 | DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON | | AUGEY NOEL | |
|