LSM - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSM03219/10/1918:00REIMS 3 (+2)REIMS 22325:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:23, 12:15104-109MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM03320/10/1916:00RETHEL 1SEDAN 1 (+2)3225:18, 25:15, 23:25, 16:25, 16:14105-097MINTROT JACQUES
LSM03419/10/1921:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2LAON 2 (+2)3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/DERESMES JEAN-LUC
LSM03520/10/1915:00EPERNAY 1CHATEAU THIERRY 1 (+2)3125:19, 19:25, 25:18, 25:18094-080JOLY FRANCK
LSM03619/10/1920:30CREVECOEUR 1SAINT QUENTIN 20314:25, 12:25, 17:25043-075VEKEMAN JEREMY/LARRONDE NICOLAS
LSM03718/10/1919:45LONGUEAU AMIENS 2CHAUNY 1 (+2)0318:25, 16:25, 21:25055-075MARTIN MICHELLE/MIRZAK IMAD
LSM03824/10/1920:30BEAUVAIS 2COMPIEGNE 13125:14, 23:25, 25:22, 25:15098-076WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/LAURENT ERIC
LSM03919/10/1920:30SOISSONS 1 (+2)RANTIGNY 10325:27, 18:25, 13:25056-077LAURENT ERIC/SAPET TRISTAN
LSM04020/10/1916:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1LA MADELEINE 13025:16, 25:17, 25:11075-044BRILLEMAN ERIC/HABOUL ATIF
LSM04119/10/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 23025:17, 25:14, 25:20075-051BRILLEMAN ERIC/BONNEL KEVIN
LSM04225/10/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE SJ 13124:26, 25:13, 25:20, 25:21099-080HABOUL ATIF
LSM04302/12/1920:30TOURCOING LM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1 (+2)3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/BONNEL KEVIN
LSM04417/10/1920:45LYS LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 12320:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:12, 12:15101-101LE GODEC BRIGITTE
LSM04519/10/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CYSOING 12325:19, 25:27, 12:25, 25:21, 11:15098-107MALVETTI TONI/MORIN THOMAS
LSM04603/12/1920:30MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VCM 2 (+2)3228:26, 25:20, 24:26, 18:25, 15:10110-107CARQUIN JEROME/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
LSM04719/10/1900:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 1xxxxx
LSM04819/10/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2 (+2)LE TOUQUET 13225:20, 25:27, 23:25, 25:14, 15:12113-098DANGLEANT LILYA/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
LSM04919/10/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1 (+2)CALAIS SES 10324:26, 16:25, 12:25052-076BERTIN JEAN
LSM05028/10/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 11319:25, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25088-092WINCKEL ANTOINE
LSM05119/10/1920:30BERCK SUR MER 1 (+2)SAINT POL SUR MER 10318:25, 24:26, 22:25064-076ELOY GUILLAUME/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
LSM05219/10/1920:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1DOUAI 2 (+2)3025:14, 25:20, 25:14075-048BLARY SYLVAIN
LSM05319/10/1918:00DOUAI 1ARRAS 1 (+2)3025:16, 25:19, 25:15075-050DOCHEZ VINCENT/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM05407/11/1921:00BELLAING 2BEAURAINS 13025:18, 25:14, 26:24076-056MARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUREZ MICHAEL
LSM05519/10/1900:01LIEU SAINT AMAND 1xxxxx
LSM05619/10/1920:00CAMBRAI 4 (+2)CAMBRAI 30321:25, 13:25, 16:25050-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
LSM05719/10/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 33025:22, 25:16, 25:16075-054DUMORTIER ANTOINE
LSM05819/10/1920:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE QUESNOY 13025:19, 25:22, 33:31083-072GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
LSM05919/10/1900:01FAMARS 2xxxxx
LSM06015/10/1920:30HARNES VB 3TOURCOING STEL 13025:19, 25:20, 25:19075-058VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/SPYCHAJ MELANIE
LSM06119/10/1920:00OIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 20317:25, 23:25, 22:25062-075DELORY MICHEL
LSM06205/11/1920:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3 (+2)MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11321:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25087-094LE GODEC BRIGITTE/HABOUL ATIF
LSM06319/10/1900:01MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2xxxxx
Tour 02
LSM01621/12/1920:00REIMS 2RETHEL 13125:13, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21098-071MINTROT JACQUES/BAUDOUX DENIS
LSM01719/12/1920:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2EPERNAY 13025:9, 25:17, 25:10075-036BOYENVAL FLORIAN/MELAIA EDUARDO
LSM01821/12/1920:00SAINT QUENTIN 2CHAUNY 13025:22, 25:18, 25:11075-051LAURENT ERIC/MELAIA EDUARDO
LSM01921/12/1920:00BEAUVAIS 2RANTIGNY 12325:27, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 9:15105-107HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/ROSTREN NICOLAS
LSM02007/01/2020:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 11318:25, 27:29, 25:23, 12:25082-102BUISINE PHILIPPE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
LSM02109/01/2020:30TOURCOING LM 4 (+2)TOURCOING LM 33025:21, 25:14, 25:23075-058RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
LSM02220/12/1920:45WATTIGNIES 1CYSOING 13225:18, 21:25, 25:21, 13:25, 15:11099-100RICHART OLIVIER/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
LSM02321/01/2020:30MOUVAUX 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:14, 25:16, 25:20075-050HABOUL ATIF
LSM02421/12/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2 (+2)CALAIS SES 11320:25, 25:18, 21:25, 19:25085-093SAUREL DAMIEN
LSM02521/12/1918:30BAILLEUL 1 (+2)SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:14, 30:28, 25:15080-057HABOUL ATIF
LSM02621/12/1918:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1DOUAI 11326:28, 25:15, 22:25, 20:25093-093SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSM02721/12/1920:30BELLAING 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 10330:32, 15:25, 21:25066-082MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM02811/12/1920:30CAMBRAI 3SAINT AMAND 1 (+2)3025:15, 25:23, 25:16075-054MALVETTI TONI/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM02921/12/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1 (+2)FAMARS 23222:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12110-100BOUREZ MICHAEL
LSM03021/12/1917:00HARNES VB 3SAINT ANDRE 23116:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:12091-072GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
LSM03112/12/1920:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20319:25, 17:25, 20:25056-075RICHART OLIVIER/BERTIN JEAN
Tour 03
LSM00815/02/2020:00REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 23212:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:13, 15:13097-098THOMAS RAPHAEL/COURTOISON PHILIPPE
LSM00915/02/2020:00SAINT QUENTIN 2 (+2)RANTIGNY 13025:23, 25:21, 25:18075-062VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
LSM01027/02/2020:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1TOURCOING LM 43225:11, 16:25, 25:22, 11:25, 15:13092-096BRILLEMAN ERIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
LSM01103/03/2020:45WATTIGNIES 1 (+2)MOUVAUX 10312:25, 12:25, 17:25041-075CADET JEAN-LUC/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
LSM01204/03/2020:30CALAIS SES 1BAILLEUL 1 (+2)1323:25, 25:16, 22:25, 11:25081-091DANGLEANT LILYA/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
LSM01320/02/2020:00DOUAI 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 1 (+2)3117:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:7092-074GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL/MORIN THOMAS
LSM01415/02/2018:00CAMBRAI 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1 (+2)3120:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:20095-079MARTINET PIERRICK/DOCHEZ VINCENT
LSM01516/02/2011:00HARNES VB 3 (+2)MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:20, 25:16, 25:23075-059MALVETTI TONI/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Tour 04
LSM00428/03/2020:00REIMS 2SAINT QUENTIN 2 (+2)
SALLE SAINT THIERRYTHOMAS RAPHAEL/MALNAR KÉVIN
LSM00528/03/20LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 1 (+2)MOUVAUX 1
SALLE HERBAUX
LSM00628/03/2020:00BAILLEUL 1 (+2)DOUAI 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
LSM00728/03/2018:00CAMBRAI 3HARNES VB 3 (+2)
SALLE PASTEUR
Tour 05
LSM00209/05/20xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00309/05/20xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 06
LSM00107/06/20xxxxxxxxxx