PMA - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE A HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVAUX 132141046421135162.18811939861.210
2.TOURCOING LM 329141132451237231.609132912521.062
3.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22514861711427251.080118811721.014
4.LE TOUQUET 12314863415129241.208117611810.996
5.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 121137624114127241.125113811001.035
6.FAMARS 221146813252130310.968130713071.000
7.CALAIS SES 120146823134128290.966124912810.975
8.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11314591225420330.606116512490.933
9.SAINT POL SUR MER 1131441021125321330.636110112210.902
10.HELLEMMES-LILLE 11013491314418340.529109711940.919
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS0
Journée 01
PMA00105/10/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:21, 25:18, 25:18075-057MARCINIEC BRUNO/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA00205/10/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11325:21, 23:25, 13:25, 23:25084-096DJOUDI SOFIANE/DELORY MICHEL
PMA00305/10/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MOUVAUX 10316:25, 22:25, 23:25061-075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA00418/12/1920:30CALAIS SES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13116:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:23093-092COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DANGLEANT LILYA
PMA00505/10/1920:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1FAMARS 21320:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25088-096CADET JEAN-LUC/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMA09115/10/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20331:33, 22:25, 18:25071-083OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 02
PMA00612/10/1920:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21320:25, 32:34, 25:20, 26:28103-107CABY GUILLAUME/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA00712/10/1920:30FAMARS 2CALAIS SES 12325:17, 20:25, 25:20, 16:25, 10:15096-102BOUREZ MICHAEL/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA00812/10/1920:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:19, 25:23, 25:17075-059DE WALSCHE WILFRID/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA00913/10/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LE TOUQUET 13119:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:15094-065VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA01012/10/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1TOURCOING LM 31321:25, 25:22, 16:25, 22:25084-097RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA/DELORY MICHEL
PMA09216/10/1920:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS2323:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 11:15101-099MORIN THOMAS/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PMA09319/11/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSMOUVAUX 13221:25, 27:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:7100-099MALVETTI TONI/RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 03
PMA01109/11/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:22, 25:21, 25:23075-066WIBAUX EMELYNE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA01209/11/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3MOUVAUX 11317:25, 25:18, 16:25, 19:25077-093CHEVALET PHILIPPE/GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
PMA01309/11/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:18, 25:23, 25:16075-057DA SILVA VICTOR/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PMA01410/11/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1FAMARS 23225:17, 26:24, 17:25, 18:25, 17:15103-106BRILLEMAN ERIC/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA01509/11/1919:00CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:14, 25:21, 25:23075-058DE WALSCHE WILFRID/VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
PMA09417/10/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS0315:25, 21:25, 16:25052-075COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 04
PMA01604/01/2019:00CALAIS SES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23026:24, 25:22, 25:21076-067HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA01717/11/1915:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:22, 25:15, 25:22075-059BERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA01816/11/1920:00FAMARS 2LE TOUQUET 12325:23, 25:18, 15:25, 21:25, 13:15099-106LECONTE CLAUDE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMA01916/11/1920:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 32325:22, 23:25, 12:25, 27:25, 9:15096-112VASSEUR DAVID/DELORY MICHEL
PMA02017/11/1915:00MOUVAUX 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13125:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20094-081DOCHEZ VINCENT/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA09520/11/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSFAMARS 23125:20, 35:33, 22:25, 25:11107-089CARQUIN JEROME/WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 05
PMA02124/11/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MOUVAUX 13122:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:17097-085DOCHEZ VINCENT/BUISINE PHILIPPE
PMA02223/11/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13125:17, 25:13, 20:25, 26:24096-079RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA/MALVETTI TONI
PMA02323/11/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 23125:15, 22:25, 27:25, 31:29105-094DUMORTIER ANTOINE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA02423/11/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13125:18, 26:24, 26:28, 25:16102-086WINCKEL ANTOINE/DJOUDI SOFIANE
PMA02523/11/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CALAIS SES 13121:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18096-087SPYCHALA GREGORY/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA09621/11/1920:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS1322:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:25084-097DECORDE CEDRIC/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
Journée 06
PMA02601/12/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21326:24, 21:25, 15:25, 11:25073-099OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMA02730/11/1919:00CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 13125:23, 27:25, 20:25, 25:22097-095DELORY MICHEL/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA02830/11/1920:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1TOURCOING LM 33221:25, 25:18, 25:19, 17:25, 15:12103-099LE GODEC BRIGITTE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA02930/11/1920:30FAMARS 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13120:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:20095-078DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMA03030/11/1920:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MOUVAUX 1038:25, 17:25, 18:25043-075COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA09727/11/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSCALAIS SES 13219:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:27, 15:8109-094MALVETTI TONI/FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 07
PMA03108/12/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 13125:13, 17:25, 25:19, 25:20092-077WIBAUX EMELYNE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA03207/12/1920:30MOUVAUX 1FAMARS 23125:16, 25:18, 21:25, 25:18096-077CHEVALET PHILIPPE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMA03307/12/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:17, 25:23, 25:17075-057DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DELORY MICHEL
PMA03407/12/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS SES 13223:25, 25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 15:6108-097DECORDE CEDRIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA03507/12/1918:00LE TOUQUET 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13115:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:19090-082COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMA09804/12/1920:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS1326:28, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25090-100RICHART OLIVIER/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMA03614/12/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23127:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16100-086ONRAEDT ROMAIN/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA03714/12/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1TOURCOING LM 31320:25, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25085-096BRILLEMAN ERIC/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA03814/12/1919:00CALAIS SES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19097-086DE WALSCHE WILFRID/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA03915/12/1915:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MOUVAUX 10320:25, 19:25, 19:25058-075RICHART OLIVIER/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA04014/12/1920:30FAMARS 2SAINT POL SUR MER 13225:13, 23:25, 24:26, 25:15, 15:10112-089BOUREZ MICHAEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA09917/03/2020:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSLE TOUQUET 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSBUISINE PHILIPPE/SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 09
PMA04112/01/2010:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FAMARS 22323:25, 25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15105-104DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA04211/01/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11319:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25082-098DE WALSCHE WILFRID/DELORY MICHEL
PMA04312/01/2015:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 13025:20, 25:12, 25:13075-045BUISINE PHILIPPE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA04428/03/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEMORIN THOMAS/MALVETTI TONI
PMA04511/01/2018:00TOURCOING LM 3LE TOUQUET 13125:14, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19094-075KARA MAXIME/NUTTE THERESE
PMA10012/03/2020:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS0321:25, 26:28, 21:25068-078WIBAUX EMELYNE/BONNEL KEVIN
Journée 10
PMA04619/01/2017:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 33125:18, 21:25, 26:24, 25:19097-086DA SILVA VICTOR/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PMA04718/01/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LE TOUQUET 13120:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:21095-082DELORY MICHEL/RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
PMA04818/01/2020:30MOUVAUX 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:14, 25:13, 25:22075-049DECORDE CEDRIC/BERTIN JEAN
PMA04918/01/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 13211:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 15:8099-101DE WALSCHE WILFRID/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA05018/01/2020:30FAMARS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:15, 25:21, 25:20075-056BLARY SYLVAIN/DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA10103/12/1920:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS2321:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15104-108WIBAUX EMELYNE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 11
PMA05125/01/2020:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13124:26, 25:19, 25:23, 27:25101-093DUMORTIER ANTOINE/HABOUL ATIF
PMA05226/01/2011:00CALAIS SES 1FAMARS 21323:25, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25092-093DELORY MICHEL/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA05326/01/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 11319:25, 19:25, 25:21, 28:30091-101OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
PMA05425/01/2020:00LE TOUQUET 1MOUVAUX 13025:22, 30:28, 25:23080-073DANGLEANT LILYA/SAUREL DAMIEN
PMA05525/01/2018:00TOURCOING LM 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13218:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:23, 15:13098-107BOUREZ MICHAEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA10229/01/2020:00POLE ESPOIR CREPSNOYELLES SOUS LENS 13226:28, 17:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:4108-095MALVETTI TONI/WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 12
PMA05601/02/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:11, 26:24, 25:23076-058BLARY SYLVAIN/MALVETTI TONI
PMA05702/02/2015:00MOUVAUX 1TOURCOING LM 32325:19, 23:25, 25:18, 17:25, 17:19107-106CADET JEAN-LUC/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMA05801/02/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 13025:17, 25:18, 25:10075-045COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/DELORY MICHEL
PMA05901/02/2020:30FAMARS 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 12325:22, 19:25, 25:21, 15:25, 11:15095-108CADET JEAN-LUC/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA06001/02/2020:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CALAIS SES 13121:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:19097-091OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA10311/02/2020:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS3125:22, 24:26, 25:15, 25:16099-079RICHART OLIVIER/CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 13
PMA06108/02/2020:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS SES 13124:26, 27:25, 25:16, 25:16101-083DUMORTIER ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
PMA06208/02/2018:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12325:18, 23:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:17113-107RICHART OLIVIER/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMA06308/02/2020:00LE TOUQUET 1FAMARS 23025:14, 25:21, 28:26078-061WINCKEL ANTOINE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMA06429/02/2020:30TOURCOING LM 3SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:18, 25:21, 25:14075-053OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA06508/02/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MOUVAUX 13225:21, 25:17, 18:25, 18:25, 15:13101-101MORIN THOMAS/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA10413/02/2020:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSSAINT POL SUR MER 13123:25, 25:22, 25:19, 26:24099-090BUISINE PHILIPPE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA10512/02/2020:00FAMARS 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS0316:25, 21:25, 27:29064-079BOUREZ MICHAEL/GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 14
PMA06607/03/2020:30MOUVAUX 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:11, 25:14, 25:21075-046BRILLEMAN ERIC/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PMA06707/03/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11321:25, 25:22, 20:25, 17:25083-097COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA06807/03/2020:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 32320:25, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15104-101BOUREZ MICHAEL/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA06907/03/2020:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LE TOUQUET 11324:26, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25086-099CABY GUILLAUME/DELORY MICHEL
PMA07008/03/2017:00CALAIS SES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 12322:25, 25:23, 22:25, 32:30, 12:15113-118DANGLEANT LILYA/BERTIN JEAN
PMA10626/03/2020:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSMARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSGUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL/CABY AURELIEN
Journée 15
PMA07114/03/2020:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXDUMORTIER ANTOINE/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA07214/03/2018:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDANGLEANT LILYA/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMA07314/03/2018:00TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERKARA MAXIME/BERTIN JEAN
PMA07414/03/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEONRAEDT ROMAIN/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA07515/03/2014:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETDUMORTIER ANTOINE/BONNEL KEVIN
PMA10711/03/2020:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS1322:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25086-099BARBIER ALBERT/VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 16
PMA07621/03/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMA07721/03/2020:30FAMARS 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMA07822/03/2016:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYLE GODEC BRIGITTE/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
PMA07921/03/2019:00CALAIS SES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEWINCKEL ANTOINE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMA08021/03/2018:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DELANNOYCHEVALET PHILIPPE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA10810/03/2020:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSHELLEMMES-LILLE 13223:25, 25:23, 25:17, 23:25, 15:8111-098OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/MILLIOT QUENTIN
Journée 17
PMA08105/04/2010:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LE TOUQUET 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXCARQUIN JEROME/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA08204/04/2018:00TOURCOING LM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIWINCKEL ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
PMA08304/04/2020:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBLARY SYLVAIN/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA08405/04/2015:00MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETRICHART OLIVIER/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA08504/04/2020:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDELORY MICHEL/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMA10925/03/2020:00LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
PALAIS DES SPORTSMELAIA ALICIA/MELAIA EDUARDO
Journée 18
PMA08602/05/2020:30FAMARS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSGUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA08702/05/2020:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCABY GUILLAUME/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMA08802/05/2019:00CALAIS SES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDELORY MICHEL/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA08903/05/2016:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DELANNOYBUISINE PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA09002/05/2020:00LE TOUQUET 1TOURCOING LM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTSELOY GUILLAUME/DANGLEANT LILYA
PMA11005/12/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSTOURCOING LM 33025:23, 25:13, 25:21075-057ONRAEDT ROMAIN/SPYCHALA GREGORY