Journée 01 |
RMAA001 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:16, 25:23 | 075-060 | FOUCAULT DIDIER |
RMAA002 | 06/10/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | CARLOTTI PIERRE |
RMAA003 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 26:28 | 088-098 | AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK |
RMAA004 | 05/10/19 | 18:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 059-075 | ANDRIANARISOA JAONA |
RMAA005 | 05/10/19 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 26:24 | 076-056 | CARLOTTI PIERRE |
Journée 02 |
RMAA006 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:18 | 075-048 | MEYER ARNAUD |
RMAA007 | 13/10/19 | 18:00 | ACBB 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 16:25 | 084-099 | KLEYNJANS MATHIEU |
RMAA008 | 13/10/19 | 14:30 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-063 | HEBERT PHILIPPE |
RMAA009 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21 | 095-085 | BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO |
RMAA010 | 12/10/19 | 20:30 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | HUNAULT THOMAS |
Journée 03 |
RMAA011 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 082-093 | TRUONG KIM |
RMAA012 | 14/12/19 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 25:18 | 075-057 | LENORMAND VALENTIN |
RMAA013 | 27/10/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 21:25, 25:16, 18:25 | 083-091 | FOURNIER PIERRE |
RMAA014 | 14/12/19 | 20:00 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20 | 096-080 | ARROUK MOHAMMED |
RMAA015 | 26/10/19 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | VILLESALMON ERIC |
Journée 04 |
RMAA016 | 16/11/19 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:9 | 099-102 | LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE |
RMAA017 | 02/11/19 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-064 | LAINE MARION |
RMAA018 | 03/11/19 | 16:00 | ACBB 3 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15 | 107-108 | SALINAS KRYSTINA |
RMAA019 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 24:26 | 062-076 | GHERBI MERIEM |
RMAA020 | 02/11/19 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 18:16 | 104-109 | EMERY SAMMY |
Journée 05 |
RMAA021 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 20:25 | 055-075 | ZURBACH KILIAN |
RMAA022 | 10/11/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 17:25, 19:25 | 048-075 | FOUCAULT DIDIER |
RMAA023 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-059 | FOUCAULT DIDIER |
RMAA024 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22 | 093-089 | ROMULUS MARIE |
RMAA025 | 10/11/19 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:17, 25:12 | 075-040 | MOUSSA KARIM |
Journée 06 |
RMAA026 | 24/11/19 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-048 | MOUYEME SIDONIE |
RMAA027 | 23/11/19 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:13 | 103-095 | CUIROT THIERRY |
RMAA028 | 23/11/19 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 23:25, 25:13, 18:25 | 091-090 | MEYER ARNAUD |
RMAA029 | 24/11/19 | 18:00 | ACBB 3 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-049 | OUAZINE QUENTIN |
RMAA030 | 23/11/19 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 10:15 | 102-097 | BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO |
Journée 07 |
RMAA031 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:21 | 097-079 | PINAULT QUENTIN |
RMAA032 | 30/11/19 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:23 | 075-061 | ANDRIANARISOA JAONA |
RMAA033 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:14, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 20:18 | 114-099 | HUNAULT THOMAS |
RMAA034 | 30/11/19 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:13, 25:20, 16:14 | 105-097 | CARLOTTI PIERRE |
RMAA035 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 12:15 | 104-105 | FOURNIER PIERRE |
Journée 08 |
RMAA036 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:14 | 097-076 | GUYARD ERIC |
RMAA037 | 08/12/19 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:12, 14:25, 20:25, 9:15 | 093-098 | BENAMAR LEILA |
RMAA038 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-058 | OUATTARA MARIAM |
RMAA039 | 07/12/19 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 086-097 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
RMAA040 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | ACBB 3 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 2 | 3 | 25:13, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 12:15 | 102-101 | MOUYEME SIDONIE |
Journée 09 |
RMAA041 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:17, 21:25, 25:16 | 096-073 | BATTENDIER GAELLE |
RMAA042 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 1 | 3 | 33:35, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25 | 097-106 | AMRI MOHAMED-MALEK |
RMAA043 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25 | 085-096 | CUIROT THIERRY |
RMAA044 | 11/01/20 | 21:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 24:26, 21:25 | 067-076 | LAINE MARION |
RMAA045 | 07/03/20 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 12:25, 25:14, 25:17 | 087-076 | MINIER JULIEN |
Journée 10 |
RMAR046 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 10:15 | 096-108 | FAN CELINE |
RMAR047 | 19/01/20 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 26:24, 26:28, 25:22 | 102-091 | HUNAULT THOMAS |
RMAR048 | 18/01/20 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:11, 10:15 | 102-094 | ANDRIANARISOA JAONA |
RMAR049 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:13, 16:14 | 105-096 | AMOUGOU GERARD |
RMAR050 | 19/01/20 | 16:00 | ACBB 3 | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 20:25, 23:25 | 054-075 | MAHE ROMARIC |
Journée 11 |
RMAR051 | 26/01/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | FAN CELINE |
RMAR052 | 25/01/20 | 18:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | ACBB 3 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:22, 41:39, 25:14 | 112-100 | SAINT FELIX YVES |
RMAR053 | 26/01/20 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:13 | 075-053 | VALLET FRANÇOIS |
RMAR054 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-062 | DIATTA AIDA |
RMAR055 | 25/01/20 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 27:29, 20:25, 25:11, 15:9 | 112-092 | AGESILAS YAEL |
Journée 12 |
RMAR056 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 34:32, 25:17, 8:15 | 104-114 | FERNANDES LUCY |
RMAR057 | 01/02/20 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25 | 085-096 | AZENNOUD RAYAN |
RMAR058 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-066 | CAPITAINE THIERRY |
RMAR059 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | ACBB 3 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 058-075 | CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE |
RMAR060 | 01/02/20 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 19:25, 25:27, 21:25 | 090-096 | LAINE MARION |
Journée 13 |
RMAR061 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 093-097 | ANDJOUH LOUENAS |
RMAR062 | 01/03/20 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-054 | PARISOT PIERRE |
RMAR063 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | ACBB 3 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 27:29 | 073-079 | ROMULUS MARIE |
RMAR064 | 29/02/20 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 19:25, 25:17, 31:29 | 100-088 | MABILE CARUSO NATHALIE |
RMAR065 | 01/03/20 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 25:20, 17:25, 21:25, 15:8 | 104-102 | ANQUETIN REMY |
Journée 14 |
RMAR066 | 14/03/20 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | | |
RMAR067 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | PHAM THOMAS | |
RMAR068 | 15/03/20 | 18:00 | ACBB 3 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | DUFOUR ISABELLE | |
RMAR069 | 15/03/20 | 15:00 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | | |
RMAR070 | 14/03/20 | 18:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | VILLESALMON ERIC | |
Journée 15 |
RMAR071 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | ZURBACH KILIAN | |
RMAR072 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | N'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER | |
RMAR073 | 21/03/20 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | GUYARD ERIC | |
RMAR074 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | ACBB 3 | | ROMULUS MARIE | |
RMAR075 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | LY VICTOR | |
Journée 16 |
RMAR076 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | BABIN JULIEN | |
RMAR077 | 05/04/20 | 18:00 | ACBB 3 | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | FOURNIER PIERRE | |
RMAR078 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | SAURIAC ALEXANDRA | |
RMAR079 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | PARISOT PIERRE | |
RMAR080 | 05/04/20 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | ZURBACH KILIAN | |
Journée 17 |
RMAR081 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | | |
RMAR082 | 25/04/20 | 20:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | | |
RMAR083 | 26/04/20 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | | |
RMAR084 | 25/04/20 | 20:30 | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | | |
RMAR085 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | ACBB 3 | | | |
Journée 18 |
RMAR086 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | ACBB 3 | | SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2 | | | |
RMAR087 | 09/05/20 | 20:30 | AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS | | | |
RMAR088 | 09/05/20 | 18:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2 | | DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL | | | |
RMAR089 | 10/05/20 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3 | | | |
RMAR090 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
|