Journée 01 |
PFAA001 | 29/09/19 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 25:14, 25:12 | 099-073 | MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/BOUGENOT LISE | |
PFAA002 | 28/09/19 | 18:00 | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-063 | SISUN ANDRE/FROMONT JEAN | |
PFAA003 | 28/09/19 | | ANNECY VB 1 | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 02 |
PFAA004 | 05/10/19 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25 | 093-098 | MARTOS SEBASTIEN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
PFAA005 | 06/10/19 | | xxxxx | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | | | |
PFAA006 | 05/10/19 | 20:00 | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 24:26, 18:25 | 056-076 | TEKUATAOA TEVAI/MATHONNET THIBAUT | |
Journée 03 |
PFAA007 | 12/10/19 | 18:30 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 10:15 | 105-104 | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/LATIGE STEPHANE | |
PFAA008 | 13/10/19 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFAA009 | 12/10/19 | 18:00 | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | ANNECY VB 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:15, 19:25, 25:17, 10:25, 6:15 | 085-097 | SALIN TANGUY/SISUN ANDRE | |
Journée 04 |
PFAA010 | 19/10/19 | 18:00 | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19 | 097-084 | DUPRE ODILE/MATHONNET THIBAUT | |
PFAA011 | 19/10/19 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:17 | 092-078 | SOAVE BEATRICE/DUPONT PASCAL | |
PFAA012 | 20/10/19 | | xxxxx | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | | | |
Journée 05 |
PFAA013 | 26/10/19 | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFAA014 | 26/10/19 | 20:00 | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | ANNECY VB 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 24:26, 23:25 | 064-076 | TEKUATAOA TEVAI/PHAM MY-LINH | |
PFAA015 | 27/10/19 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:12, 25:18 | 075-048 | KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/TEKUATAOA TEVAI |
Journée 06 |
PFAR016 | 09/11/19 | 18:30 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25 | 077-097 | MARTOS SEBASTIEN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
PFAR017 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 25:16 | 093-078 | SALIN TANGUY/MATHONNET THIBAUT | |
PFAR018 | 10/11/19 | | xxxxx | | ANNECY VB 1 | | | | |
Journée 07 |
PFAR019 | 16/11/19 | 18:30 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | ANNECY VB 1 | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15 | 102-110 | TEKUATAOA TEVAI/ICORD BENJAMIN | |
PFAR020 | 16/11/19 | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | xxxxx | | | | |
PFAR021 | 17/11/19 | 14:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 25:13 | 099-081 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/DREVOT ARTHUR | |
Journée 08 |
PFAR022 | 23/11/19 | 20:00 | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 18:25, 25:16, 17:25, 12:15 | 097-099 | SOAVE BEATRICE/FABARON INES | |
PFAR023 | 24/11/19 | | xxxxx | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | | | |
PFAR024 | 23/11/19 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-061 | SISUN ANDRE/THOMAS ALEXANDRE |
Journée 09 |
PFAR025 | 30/11/19 | 18:30 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | 1 | 3 | 25:12, 23:25, 24:26, 21:25 | 093-088 | MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE |
PFAR026 | 01/12/19 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | ANNECY VB 1 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:9, 25:20, 30:28 | 102-082 | REJAEYAN EHSAN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN |
PFAR027 | 30/11/19 | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 10 |
PFAR028 | 08/12/19 | | xxxxx | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | | | |
PFAR029 | 07/12/19 | 19:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | AL ECHIROLLES VB | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:18, 15:10 | 106-091 | SISUN ANDRE/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE |
PFAR030 | 07/12/19 | 18:00 | ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:13, 19:25, 15:25 | 079-088 | RUAS CEDRIC/ICORD BENJAMIN | |
|