RAF - REGIONAL AUVERGNE FEMININS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AL FJEP CEBAZAT23885212446.0006714821.392
2.CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE228714312363.8336975421.286
3.RIOM VB16862312218111.6366405721.119
4.US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES14853321217131.3086246101.023
5.VBC CHAMALIERES 3118441212214160.8756456421.005
6.STADE MONTLUCONNAIS9835211410160.6255525860.942
7.US ISSOIRIENNE VB 26817142113230.5657167800.918
8.VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS581712239210.4295886730.874
9.AURILLAC VB28171255230.2174296750.636
Journée 01
RAFA00128/09/19CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRExxxxx
RAFA00219/10/1918:30AL FJEP CEBAZATVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS3025:19, 25:22, 25:13075-054RENOUX MARIE
RAFA00328/09/1917:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3RIOM VB0318:25, 17:25, 19:25054-075WACK GUY
RAFA00428/09/1917:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESAURILLAC VB3025:15, 25:17, 25:14075-046PERCELAY NICOLAS/BREROT EMILIEN
RAFA00528/09/1920:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2STADE MONTLUCONNAIS1319:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:27092-092JOUFFRE ROMAIN
Journée 02
RAFA00605/10/19US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2xxxxx
RAFA00705/10/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES0321:25, 20:25, 23:25064-075LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
RAFA00805/10/1919:00AURILLAC VBRIOM VB0313:25, 13:25, 23:25049-075LEWANDOWSKI YANN
RAFA00905/10/1917:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3AL FJEP CEBAZAT1325:23, 26:28, 21:25, 10:25082-101FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
RAFA01003/10/1920:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE1318:25, 20:25, 27:25, 17:25082-100LUSERGA ELOISE
Journée 03
RAFA01112/10/19xxxxxVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS
RAFA01210/10/1920:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREVBC CHAMALIERES 33125:23, 25:14, 24:26, 25:15099-078MARTIN JULIE
RAFA01312/10/1918:30AL FJEP CEBAZATAURILLAC VB3025:6, 25:6, 25:9075-021LENOIR BENJAMIN
RAFA01412/10/1918:00RIOM VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3025:22, 25:15, 25:17075-054GONCALVES JOAO
RAFA01512/10/1920:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES2325:19, 15:25, 19:25, 25:14, 10:15094-098VERNEY JULIEN
Journée 04
RAFA01609/11/19US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESxxxxx
RAFA01709/11/1920:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2RIOM VB2325:21, 15:25, 12:25, 28:26, 10:15090-112JOUFFRE ROMAIN
RAFA01809/11/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISAL FJEP CEBAZAT0317:25, 19:25, 18:25054-075WACK GUY
RAFA01907/11/1919:30AURILLAC VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE1325:22, 14:25, 7:25, 7:25053-097VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
RAFA02009/11/1917:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS3025:20, 25:15, 25:15075-050DURAND ANTOINE
Journée 05
RAFA02123/11/19xxxxxVBC CHAMALIERES 3
RAFA02224/11/1915:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISAURILLAC VB3025:10, 25:20, 25:20075-050MARTIN JULIE
RAFA02321/11/1920:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRESTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075-059AMBLARD MAILY
RAFA02423/11/1918:30AL FJEP CEBAZATUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 23125:9, 25:16, 19:25, 25:18094-068FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
RAFA02523/11/1917:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESRIOM VB2325:18, 18:25, 21:25, 25:19, 6:15095-102LEWANDOWSKI YANN
Journée 06
RAFA02630/11/19RIOM VBxxxxx
RAFA02730/11/1917:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESAL FJEP CEBAZAT0315:25, 13:25, 20:25048-075AMBLARD MAILY
RAFA02815/10/1920:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0322:25, 20:25, 17:25059-075TREILLES JEAN-LUC
RAFA02930/11/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075-054LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
RAFA03030/11/1919:00AURILLAC VBVBC CHAMALIERES 31312:25, 8:25, 25:21, 15:25060-096WACK GUY
Journée 07
RAFA03107/12/19xxxxxAURILLAC VB
RAFA03207/12/1917:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3STADE MONTLUCONNAIS3125:19, 22:25, 25:15, 25:20097-079DURAND ANTOINE
RAFA03307/12/1919:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 22325:27, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 8:15103-103LUSERGA ELOISE
RAFA03417/12/1920:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES3025:22, 25:21, 25:16075-059VERNEY JULIEN
RAFA03507/12/1917:00AL FJEP CEBAZATRIOM VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:18075-054JOUFFRE ROMAIN
Journée 08
RAFA03614/12/19AL FJEP CEBAZATxxxxx
RAFA03712/12/1919:00RIOM VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0320:25, 16:25, 15:25051-075WACK GUY
RAFA03814/12/1917:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS3212:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:13, 15:6099-090LARTIGAU GILBERT
RAFA03914/12/1920:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2VBC CHAMALIERES 32325:13, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25, 14:16103-099GONCALVES JOAO
RAFA04014/12/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISAURILLAC VB3025:7, 25:22, 25:14075-043PREVOST PATRICK
Journée 09
RAFA04111/01/20xxxxxSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
RAFA04211/01/2019:00AURILLAC VBUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 23220:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:11107-107LEWANDOWSKI YANN
RAFA04311/01/2017:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075DURAND ANTOINE
RAFA04411/01/2019:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISRIOM VB1320:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:25080-096MONCE JEREMY
RAFA04519/12/1920:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREAL FJEP CEBAZAT2325:17, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:15101-101TREILLES JEAN-LUC
Journée 10
RAFR04618/01/20xxxxxCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
RAFR04718/01/2016:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISAL FJEP CEBAZAT
GYMNASE DES AILESJOUFFRE ROMAIN
RAFR04818/01/2017:30RIOM VBVBC CHAMALIERES 3
AMITIEMARTIN JULIE
RAFR04919/01/2015:00AURILLAC VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESWACK GUY/GONCALVES JOAO
RAFR05018/01/2019:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
GYMNASE DE NERDREPREVOST PATRICK
Journée 11
RAFR05125/01/20xxxxxUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
RAFR05225/01/2017:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESWACK GUY
RAFR05325/01/2018:00RIOM VBAURILLAC VB
AMITIEVERNEY JULIEN
RAFR05425/01/2018:30AL FJEP CEBAZATVBC CHAMALIERES 3
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYBUVAT JEANNE
RAFR05523/01/2020:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS
PIERRE DE COUBERTINVERNEY JULIEN
Journée 12
RAFR05601/02/20VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISxxxxx
RAFR05730/01/2019:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
GYMNASE CHATROUSSELUSERGA ELOISE
RAFR05801/02/2019:00AURILLAC VBAL FJEP CEBAZAT
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESDURAND ANTOINE
RAFR05901/02/2019:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISRIOM VB
GYMNASE DE NERDREBOUDET FABIEN
RAFR06001/02/2017:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESLEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
Journée 13
RAFR06108/02/20xxxxxUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
RAFR06208/02/2018:00RIOM VBUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
AMITIELENOIR BENJAMIN
RAFR06308/02/2018:30AL FJEP CEBAZATSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYBUVAT JEANNE
RAFR06411/02/2020:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREAURILLAC VB
PIERRE DE COUBERTINAMBLARD MAILY
RAFR06508/02/2019:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISVBC CHAMALIERES 3
GYMNASE DES AILESLEWANDOWSKI YANN
Journée 14
RAFR06615/02/20VBC CHAMALIERES 3xxxxx
RAFR06716/02/2015:00AURILLAC VBVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESTREILLES JEAN-LUC
RAFR06810/03/2020:15STADE MONTLUCONNAISCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
PIERRE DE COUBERTINAMBLARD MAILY
RAFR06915/02/2016:30US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2AL FJEP CEBAZAT
PIERRE DE COUBERTINMEUNIER JEREMIE/LATIGE STEPHANE
RAFR07015/02/2017:00RIOM VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
AMITIEVERNEY JULIEN
Journée 15
RAFR07114/03/20xxxxxRIOM VB
RAFR07214/03/2016:30AL FJEP CEBAZATUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYVERNEY JULIEN
RAFR07312/03/2020:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREUS ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTINLEWANDOWSKI YANN
RAFR07414/03/2019:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
GYMNASE DES AILESLARTIGAU GILBERT
RAFR07514/03/2017:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3AURILLAC VB
GYMNASE CHATROUSSELEWANDOWSKI YANN
Journée 16
RAFR07621/03/20AURILLAC VBxxxxx
RAFR07721/03/2019:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISVBC CHAMALIERES 3
GYMNASE DE NERDREDURAND ANTOINE
RAFR07821/03/2020:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS
PIERRE DE COUBERTINFOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
RAFR07917/03/2020:30US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESMARTIN JULIE
RAFR08021/03/2018:00RIOM VBAL FJEP CEBAZAT
AMITIEGONCALVES JOAO
Journée 17
RAFR08128/03/20xxxxxAL FJEP CEBAZAT
RAFR08224/03/2020:00CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRERIOM VB
PIERRE DE COUBERTINWACK GUY
RAFR08328/03/2019:00VB DISTRICT VICHYSSOISUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
GYMNASE DES AILESTREILLES JEAN-LUC
RAFR08428/03/2017:00VBC CHAMALIERES 3US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2
GYMNASE CHATROUSSEFOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
RAFR08528/03/2019:00AURILLAC VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESVERNEY JULIEN
Journée 18
RAFR08604/04/20STADE MONTLUCONNAISxxxxx
RAFR08704/04/2020:00US ISSOIRIENNE VB 2AURILLAC VB
PIERRE DE COUBERTINPERCELAY NICOLAS
RAFR08804/04/2017:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESVBC CHAMALIERES 3
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESWACK GUY
RAFR08904/04/2014:00RIOM VBVB DISTRICT VICHYSSOIS
AMITIEGONCALVES JOAO
RAFR09001/04/2020:30AL FJEP CEBAZATCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYAMBLARD MAILY