Journée 01 |
PFDA001 | 11/01/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | ANNECY VB 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-052 | ANTON BERNARD/KAFIZ MOHAND |
PFDA002 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | VB ROMANS 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:14, 23:25, 23:25 | 088-089 | ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/BEKKARA MOHAMED |
PFDA003 | 11/01/20 | 20:30 | VBALL 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 12:25, 26:28, 13:25 | 076-094 | BERARD MARC/TATON OLIVIER |
Journée 02 |
PFDA004 | 18/01/20 | 18:30 | VBALL 2 | | ANNECY VB 1 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 16:25 | 058-075 | TANLET GERARD/BEKKARA MOHAMED |
PFDA005 | 19/01/20 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 26:24, 19:25, 24:26, 15:12 | 109-107 | TEKUATAOA TEVAI/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL |
PFDA006 | 22/02/20 | 20:00 | VB ROMANS 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 15:12 | 111-106 | SAWREI LAURENT/TROLARD SYLVIANE |
Journée 03 |
PFDA007 | 25/01/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | VB ROMANS 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23 | 097-090 | SOAVE BEATRICE/PAILLE WENDY |
PFDA008 | 25/01/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 15:25, 19:25, 25:15, 9:15 | 093-100 | PRINSEN JAN/DUPONT PASCAL |
PFDA009 | 25/01/20 | 20:30 | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | VBALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-060 | JEANNON DANIEL/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL |
Journée 04 |
PFDA010 | 01/02/20 | 20:00 | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | ANNECY VB 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:15, 25:20 | 075-047 | JOIGNEAU CHRISTOPHE/MICHEL CAROLANE |
PFDA011 | 01/02/20 | 20:30 | VBALL 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 21:25, 25:18, 18:25 | 084-093 | FERRET DOMINIQUE/BEKKARA MOHAMED |
PFDA012 | 02/02/20 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VB ROMANS 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 15:13 | 108-105 | PHAM MY-LINH/GARRAUT LORENZO |
Journée 05 |
PFDA013 | 15/02/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 059-075 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS |
PFDA014 | 15/02/20 | 17:00 | VB ROMANS 2 | | VBALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 30:28, 25:14, 25:12 | 080-054 | TATON OLIVIER/HERRERA JEAN-MARC |
PFDA015 | 15/02/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-061 | KAFIZ MOHAND/DUPRE ODILE |
Journée 06 |
PFDR016 | 14/03/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | FIDESIENNE VB | | RUAS CEDRIC/THOMAS ALEXANDRE | |
PFDR017 | 14/03/20 | 20:00 | VB ROMANS 2 | | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | GISBERT MIKAEL/DELOBELLE STEPHANE | |
PFDR018 | 15/03/20 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VBALL 2 | | HERRERA JEAN-MARC/BERARD MARC | |
Journée 07 |
PFDR019 | 21/03/20 | 19:30 | ANNECY VB 1 | | VBALL 2 | | DUPONT PASCAL/RUAS CEDRIC | |
PFDR020 | 21/03/20 | 18:00 | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE | |
PFDR021 | 21/03/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | VB ROMANS 2 | | TATON OLIVIER/CADIEU LAURIANE | |
Journée 08 |
PFDR022 | 04/04/20 | 20:00 | VB ROMANS 2 | | ANNECY VB 1 | | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/FERRET DOMINIQUE | |
PFDR023 | 05/04/20 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | | DUPONT PASCAL/FABARON INES | |
PFDR024 | 04/04/20 | 20:30 | VBALL 2 | | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | FROMONT JEAN/MERCKX ELODIE | |
Journée 09 |
PFDR025 | 18/04/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB 1 | | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | MATHONNET THIBAUT/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
PFDR026 | 18/04/20 | 18:00 | FIDESIENNE VB | | VBALL 2 | | HERRERA JEAN-MARC/BINGUE ROMEO | |
PFDR027 | 18/04/20 | 17:00 | VB ROMANS 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | TURIN NATHALIE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL | |
Journée 10 |
PFDR028 | 26/04/20 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | ANNECY VB 1 | | SOAVE BEATRICE/PHAM MY-LINH | |
PFDR029 | 25/04/20 | 18:00 | VBALL 2 | | VB ROMANS 2 | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
PFDR030 | 25/04/20 | 20:30 | US MEYZIEU VB 2 | | FIDESIENNE VB | | LATIGE STEPHANE/GORAM NICOLAS | |
|