AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 333111110133133.0008565041.698
2.LYS LEZ LANNOY 325118381112793.0008256321.305
3.LA CHAPELLE 12411833411226151.7339027721.168
4.LOMME 118116541111321181.1678097971.015
5.HELLEMMES-LILLE 3141055413218171.0597607431.023
6.SAINT ANDRE 381138212611260.4236898580.803
7.HAZEBROUCK 2812210112810310.3237469590.778
8.BAILLEUL 22111101103320.0945408620.626
Journée 01
AMB00105/10/19LOMME 1xxxxx
AMB00205/10/19LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AMB00305/10/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 30313:25, 25:27, 18:25056-077DUBOIS WILLIAM
AMB00405/10/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:21, 25:21, 34:32084-074DANGLEANT LILYA
AMB00506/10/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 23025:14, 25:15, 25:17075-046RAGUET PATRICK
Journée 02
AMB00612/10/19SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
AMB00713/10/1914:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 3039:25, 9:25, 8:25026-075GUERNANE DAHBIA
AMB00812/10/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HAZEBROUCK 23025:11, 25:15, 25:6075-032MARANT LOIC
AMB00913/10/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LA CHAPELLE 11320:25, 23:25, 27:25, 14:25084-100RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMB01012/10/19xxxxxLOMME 1
Journée 03
AMB01109/11/19xxxxxxxxxx
AMB01209/11/1920:00LOMME 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 32325:17, 15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 10:15097-099WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMB01310/11/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33221:25, 24:26, 25:10, 25:0, 15:0110-061BATAILLE XAVIER
AMB01409/11/1920:30HAZEBROUCK 2BAILLEUL 22325:20, 25:16, 22:25, 20:25, 18:20110-106BERTIN JEAN
AMB01510/11/1911:00DUNKERQUE 3SAINT ANDRE 33025:9, 25:8, 25:12075-029MARANT LOIC
Journée 04
AMB01616/11/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
AMB01717/11/1915:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 23221:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 15:10107-102N'GOM MELISSA
AMB01817/11/1911:00BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 10311:25, 14:25, 23:25048-075DUBOIS WILLIAM
AMB01916/11/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LOMME 13025:15, 25:14, 25:11075-040ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AMB02016/11/19HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 05
AMB02123/11/19xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMB02223/11/19xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
AMB02323/11/1920:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 23025:9, 25:12, 25:12075-033CARLIER FREDERIC
AMB02424/11/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:14, 25:17, 25:22075-053MAEGHT VINCENT
AMB02523/11/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 2DUNKERQUE 30312:25, 14:25, 15:25041-075WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 06
AMB02630/11/19HAZEBROUCK 2xxxxx
AMB02714/12/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3LA CHAPELLE 13025:13, 25:9, 25:18075-040WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMB02801/12/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 3LOMME 10320:25, 22:25, 16:25058-075SPYCHALA GREGORY
AMB02901/02/1914:00BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMB03030/11/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 33027:25, 25:11, 25:22077-058OVALLE KATIA
Journée 07
AMB03107/12/19xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
AMB03208/12/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BAILLEUL 23025:15, 25:20, 25:14075-049GHARBI SALIMA
AMB03307/12/19xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
AMB03407/12/1920:00LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 30310:25, 16:25, 12:25038-075LIMA SEBASTIEN
AMB03508/12/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1HAZEBROUCK 23025:13, 25:14, 25:21075-048OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
AMB03614/12/19LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AMB03714/12/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 2LOMME 10315:25, 9:25, 23:25047-075WOUTS YANN
AMB03814/12/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
AMB03915/12/1915:00SAINT ANDRE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 30315:25, 16:25, 20:25051-075MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
AMB04014/12/1920:30BAILLEUL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3038:25, 13:25, 6:25027-075VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 09
AMB04111/01/20xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMB04211/01/2020:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAINT ANDRE 33025:16, 25:14, 25:7075-037VIRY MATTHIAS
AMB04311/01/2020:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 30310:25, 18:25, 11:25039-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMB04411/01/20xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 2
AMB04505/10/1920:00LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 11320:25, 25:11, 17:25, 19:25081-086GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 10
AMB04618/01/20xxxxxLOMME 1
AMB04718/01/20xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AMB04819/01/2014:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 23025:17, 25:13, 25:20075-050DESCHAUME ELOISE
AMB04918/01/2020:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 31318:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25085-097OVALLE KATIA
AMB05019/01/2014:00BAILLEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 30322:25, 19:25, 25:27066-077HAZEBROUCK
Journée 11
AMB05125/01/20xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
AMB05225/01/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 23025:8, 25:15, 25:12075-035DEHAUT ROMAIN
AMB05325/01/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 30314:25, 15:25, 15:25044-075BERTIN JEAN
AMB05426/01/2010:30LA CHAPELLE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 33125:19, 25:16, 14:25, 25:21089-081DELECROIX FRANCK
AMB05525/01/2000:01LOMME 1xxxxx
Journée 12
AMB05601/02/20xxxxxxxxxx
AMB05701/02/2020:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LOMME 11326:28, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25097-099OVALLE KATIA
AMB05801/02/2020:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LA CHAPELLE 13025:15, 25:11, 25:22075-048OUKAS INES
AMB05902/02/2014:00BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 20320:25, 21:25, 21:25062-075DURIEZ SIMON
AMB06002/02/2015:00SAINT ANDRE 3DUNKERQUE 30316:25, 22:25, 15:25053-075SAGOT ERIC
Journée 13
AMB06108/02/20xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3
AMB06208/02/2020:30HAZEBROUCK 2SAINT ANDRE 33125:15, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19097-082LESUR GREGORY
AMB06317/03/2020:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLOMME
AMB06408/02/2020:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 30316:25, 13:25, 26:28055-078OVALLE KATIA
AMB06508/02/20xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
Journée 14
AMB06607/03/20HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMB06707/03/20LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
AMB06808/03/2014:00BAILLEUL 2LOMME 10313:25, 12:25, 17:25042-075FIN DOMINIQUE
AMB06908/03/2014:00SAINT ANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 11318:25, 13:25, 25:22, 11:25067-097VEKEMAN JEREMY
AMB07007/03/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3HAZEBROUCK 23025:15, 25:10, 25:19075-044WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 15
AMB07114/03/20xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 2
AMB07215/03/2011:00LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHAZEBROUCK
AMB07314/03/2020:00LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIERONCQ
AMB07414/03/20xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMB07514/03/2020:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DELANNOYOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 16
AMB07621/03/20LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
AMB07722/03/2014:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLA MADELEINE
AMB07821/03/20SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
AMB07921/03/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3LOMME 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
AMB08021/03/2020:00HAZEBROUCK 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINDUNKERQUE
Journée 17
AMB08104/04/20xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AMB08204/04/2020:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEWATTIGNIES
AMB08304/04/20xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3
AMB08405/04/2016:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
AMB08504/04/2020:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JULES FERRYLILLE SJ
Journée 18
AMB08602/05/2000:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMB08703/05/2015:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQSECLIN
AMB08802/05/2018:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCALAIS SES
AMB08902/05/20HAZEBROUCK 2xxxxx
AMB09019/01/2010:30LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 12325:18, 21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 13:15107-099BATAILLE XAVIER