Journée 01 |
1MA001 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | SERRE OLIVIER |
1MA002 | 13/10/19 | 13:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | POISSY VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 17:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 086-095 | BLANCHET ADELE |
1MA003 | 13/10/19 | 15:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:16 | 093-076 | |
1MA004 | 13/10/19 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-059 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA005 | 13/10/19 | 18:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-062 | DAVID LORA |
Journée 02 |
1MA006 | 25/10/19 | 20:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | LEBRET JEREMY |
1MA007 | 20/10/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 15:25, 27:29 | 059-079 | MINIER JULIEN |
1MA008 | 27/10/19 | 16:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:7, 25:18 | 075-045 | PALLUD GERARD |
1MA009 | 27/10/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | POISSY VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 17:25, 12:25 | 039-075 | BERNOT ANNE |
1MA010 | 27/10/19 | 16:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:16 | 075-051 | CASSEZ VIOLAINE |
Journée 03 |
1MA011 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25 | 088-098 | |
1MA012 | 18/01/20 | 20:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:16, 23:25, 25:23 | 098-087 | BALLOT BRIAN |
1MA013 | 17/11/19 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:17, 25:11 | 075-043 | SURGIS LUC |
1MA014 | 03/11/19 | 14:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 23:25, 17:25 | 058-075 | FOUR CAMILLE |
1MA015 | 03/11/19 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 17:25, 13:25 | 044-075 | AGESILAS YAEL |
Journée 04 |
1MA016 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:25, 25:20, 25:27, 24:26 | 084-098 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA017 | 09/11/19 | 20:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-059 | VIEN MICHEL |
1MA018 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | POISSY VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 064-075 | GAUTIER ELEA |
1MA019 | 10/11/19 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25, 11:15 | 104-102 | CARCASSIN BOISSEAU BASILE |
1MA020 | 17/11/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 17:25, 24:26 | 056-076 | THOMAS GAEL |
Journée 05 |
1MA021 | 24/11/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 17:25, 15:25 | 054-075 | FERET VIRGINIE |
1MA022 | 24/11/19 | 13:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:9, 25:14 | 075-037 | BLANCHET ADELE |
1MA023 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 15:25, 19:25 | 043-075 | HUNAULT THOMAS |
1MA024 | 24/11/19 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 17:25 | 082-098 | CEBERIO NICOLAS |
1MA025 | 24/11/19 | 16:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 25:18, 21:25, 19:25, 15:11 | 105-095 | PALLUD GERARD |
Journée 06 |
1MA026 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 10:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 076-095 | PATIN VERONIQUE |
1MA027 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | POISSY VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 14:25, 12:25 | 048-075 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA028 | 01/12/19 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:16 | 075-053 | DAVID LORA |
1MA029 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19 | 097-083 | BLANCHET ADELE |
1MA030 | 01/12/19 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18, 11:15 | 103-102 | JARLOT ROMAIN |
Journée 07 |
1MA031 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 22:25, 25:16, 25:14 | 097-074 | COLAS NOÉMIE |
1MA032 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 052-075 | THOMAS GAEL |
1MA033 | 08/12/19 | 16:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:17, 14:25, 26:24 | 092-091 | CASSEZ VIOLAINE |
1MA034 | 08/12/19 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 2 | 3 | 25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 5:15 | 094-101 | AUBREE BASTIEN |
1MA035 | 08/12/19 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:17 | 075-047 | SURGIS LUC |
Journée 08 |
1MA036 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:16, 17:25, 25:22 | 092-085 | SURGIS LUC |
1MA037 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:15, 25:17 | 078-058 | GUYARD ANDREAS |
1MA038 | 12/01/20 | 14:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 30:28, 17:25, 23:25 | 095-105 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA039 | 12/01/20 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-054 | NESTILE NOAH |
1MA040 | 15/12/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:11, 25:18 | 075-037 | GAUTIER ELEA |
Journée 09 |
1MA041 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 1 | 3 | 28:26, 20:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 085-101 | |
1MA042 | 19/01/20 | 14:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 052-075 | NOIROT BAPTISTE |
1MA043 | 15/12/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 16:25, 14:25 | 075-094 | FERET VIRGINIE |
1MA044 | 19/01/20 | 13:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20 | 092-089 | BLANCHET ADELE |
1MA045 | 19/01/20 | 17:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | POISSY VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 15:25, 15:25 | 039-075 | HUNAULT THOMAS |
Journée 10 |
1MA046 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21, 12:15 | 101-103 | OUAZINE QUENTIN |
1MA047 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 16:18 | 110-107 | SURGIS LUC/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE |
1MA048 | 26/01/20 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 17:25 | 082-092 | DUMENIL AURELIE |
1MA049 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 16:25, 19:25 | 058-075 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA050 | 26/01/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-059 | GAUTIER ELEA |
Journée 11 |
1MA051 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 17:25, 20:25 | 055-075 | |
1MA052 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:25, 20:25, 12:25, 17:25 | 076-100 | AGESILAS YAEL |
1MA053 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 055-075 | POMMEL BENOIT |
1MA054 | 02/02/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:15 | 075-053 | CEBERIO NICOLAS/SURGIS LUC |
1MA055 | 02/02/20 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 17:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 080-096 | ELOY GUILLAUME |
Journée 12 |
1MA056 | 01/03/20 | 16:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 25:20 | 095-087 | BLANCHET ADELE |
1MA057 | 01/03/20 | 14:30 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 27:25, 22:25, 25:27, 13:15 | 112-108 | FERET VIRGINIE |
1MA058 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | POISSY VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 13:25, 15:25 | 041-075 | |
1MA059 | 01/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 21:25, 15:8 | 107-093 | MINIER JULIEN |
1MA060 | 29/02/20 | 18:30 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-067 | NESTILE NOAH |
Journée 13 |
1MA061 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | USM DE VIROFLAY | | | |
1MA062 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | | |
1MA063 | 15/03/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | | |
1MA064 | 15/03/20 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | |
1MA065 | 15/03/20 | 14:30 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | | |
Journée 14 |
1MA066 | 22/03/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | | |
1MA067 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | | |
1MA068 | 21/03/20 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | | |
1MA069 | 22/03/20 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | POISSY VOLLEY | | | |
1MA070 | 22/03/20 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | | |
Journée 15 |
1MA071 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | | |
1MA072 | 05/04/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | USM DE VIROFLAY | | | |
1MA073 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | | |
1MA074 | 05/04/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | | |
1MA075 | 05/04/20 | 15:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | |
Journée 16 |
1MA076 | 29/03/20 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | | |
1MA077 | 29/03/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | | |
1MA078 | 18/04/20 | 18:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | | |
1MA079 | 19/04/20 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | | |
1MA080 | 19/04/20 | 13:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | POISSY VOLLEY | | | |
Journée 17 |
1MA081 | 26/04/20 | 14:00 | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | POISSY VOLLEY | | | |
1MA082 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | | |
1MA083 | 26/04/20 | 13:30 | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | USM DE VIROFLAY | | | |
1MA084 | 25/04/20 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | | |
1MA085 | 26/04/20 | 16:00 | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | | |
Journée 18 |
1MA086 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2 | | AS SP MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2 | | | |
1MA087 | 10/05/20 | 15:00 | AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3 | | CELLOIS/CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | |
1MA088 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | USM DE VIROFLAY | | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 2 | | | |
1MA089 | 10/05/20 | 16:00 | AS SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4 | | UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE | | | |
1MA090 | 10/05/20 | 14:00 | POISSY VOLLEY | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY JOUY VB 4 | | | |
|