Journée 01 |
LBM001 | 04/11/20 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 25:27, 19:25 | 064-077 | GALANT PHILIPPE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LBM002 | 10/10/20 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 23:25, 27:25, 20:25, 15:11 | 110-109 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LBM003 | 10/10/20 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19 | 092-086 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LBM004 | 10/10/20 | 20:30 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 25:16, 19:25, 20:25 | 077-091 | FALISCHIA LODE/VARGAS ERIC |
LBM005 | 10/10/20 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 02 |
LBM006 | 17/10/20 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:20, 18:25, 29:27, 12:15 | 102-112 | KARA MAXIME/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LBM007 | 20/10/20 | 19:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:15 | 075-055 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LBM008 | 17/10/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:22 | 097-089 | CARRIERE DAVID/KERCKHOVE VINCENT |
LBM009 | 17/10/20 | 18:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 29:27, 28:30, 23:25, 13:15 | 118-118 | PRAUD FREDERIC/TOURNAIRE GUY |
LBM010 | 17/10/20 | | xxxxx | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | | | |
Journée 03 |
LBM011 | 23/10/20 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 28:26, 25:21, 12:15 | 106-112 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/NAVARRO MANUEL |
LBM012 | 24/10/20 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 30:28, 13:25, 18:25, 16:18 | 102-115 | DJADOUN BRAHIM/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
LBM013 | 24/10/20 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:20, 25:17 | 075-053 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LBM014 | 24/10/20 | 18:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 9:15 | 106-110 | SANTOSI ATTILA/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LBM015 | 24/10/20 | | FREJUS VAR Volley | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 04 |
LBM016 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 26:24, 13:15 | 101-110 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LBM017 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:15 | 075-052 | TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC |
LBM018 | 31/10/20 | 17:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 24:26, 20:25 | 062-076 | SAWREI LAURENT/VERDU FREDERIC |
LBM019 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-061 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LBM020 | 31/10/20 | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 05 |
LBM021 | 07/11/20 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:19 | 075-051 | BERTHELOT MICKAEL/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LBM022 | 07/11/20 | 17:30 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:22 | 076-066 | ROZALSKI HERVE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LBM023 | 07/11/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15 | 096-078 | HEPP CAROLE/JAMET ADRIEN |
LBM024 | 07/11/20 | 17:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:27, 25:23, 18:25 | 087-100 | BLANC EMMANUEL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
LBM025 | 07/11/20 | | xxxxx | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | | | |
Journée 06 |
LBM026 | 13/11/20 | 17:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 12:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:9 | 102-107 | CARRE SYLVAIN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
LBM027 | 13/11/20 | 19:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 32:30 | 082-070 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/BRASSART GEOFFREY |
LBM028 | 14/11/20 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-068 | PAILLAT FREDERIC/CARRIERE DAVID |
LBM029 | 14/11/20 | 18:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 2 | 3 | 27:25, 19:25, 24:26, 25:23, 10:15 | 105-114 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/GALANT PHILIPPE |
LBM030 | 14/11/20 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 07 |
LBM031 | 21/11/20 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 15:8 | 108-101 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/HEPP CAROLE |
LBM032 | 21/11/20 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20 | 091-089 | NAVARRO MANUEL/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LBM033 | 21/11/20 | 18:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 24:26 | 088-098 | TOURNAIRE GUY/MALAGOLI CHARLENE |
LBM034 | 21/11/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:18, 16:25, 22:25, 5:15 | 093-106 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/DJADOUN BRAHIM |
LBM035 | 21/11/20 | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 08 |
LBM036 | 27/11/20 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 17:25, 24:26 | 060-076 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/KARA MAXIME |
LBM037 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22 | 096-086 | CREPEL STEPHANE/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LBM038 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 29:27, 11:15 | 108-114 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LBM039 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 22:25 | 085-091 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/SANTOSI ATTILA |
LBM040 | 28/11/20 | | xxxxx | | AS ILLACAISE VB | | | | |
Journée 09 |
LBM041 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 19:25, 25:23, 27:25 | 099-099 | BERTHELOT MICKAEL/FALISCHIA LODE |
LBM042 | 05/12/20 | 19:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:15 | 075-056 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE |
LBM043 | 16/01/21 | 19:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 29:27, 22:25, 15:25 | 084-102 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LBM044 | 05/12/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-054 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LBM045 | 05/12/20 | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 10 |
LBM046 | 11/12/20 | 18:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25 | 085-096 | VERDU FREDERIC/DUFOUR ISABELLE |
LBM047 | 12/12/20 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 23:25 | 066-075 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/DREVES CHRISTOPHE |
LBM048 | 11/12/20 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21 | 094-086 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/MEUNIER JEREMIE |
LBM049 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 26:28, 25:21, 22:25 | 095-099 | SAWREI LAURENT/PIGET JEAN-MARC |
LBM050 | 12/12/20 | | xxxxx | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | | | |
Journée 11 |
LBM051 | 19/12/20 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:19, 16:25, 25:20 | 091-082 | ROZALSKI HERVE/BRASSART GEOFFREY |
LBM052 | 19/12/20 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 061-075 | HEPP CAROLE/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
LBM053 | 19/12/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:19 | 096-085 | FALISCHIA LODE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE |
LBM054 | 19/12/20 | 18:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:13 | 104-101 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
LBM055 | 19/12/20 | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 12 |
LBM056 | 18/12/20 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 16:25 | 058-075 | MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE |
LBM057 | 22/12/20 | 18:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23 | 096-093 | PRAUD FREDERIC/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LBM058 | 22/12/20 | 19:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 27:25, 20:25, 25:20 | 100-096 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LBM059 | 22/12/20 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25 | 084-093 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/JAMET ADRIEN |
LBM060 | 22/12/20 | | xxxxx | | FREJUS VAR Volley | | | | |
Journée 13 |
LBM061 | 20/01/21 | 20:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:18 | 096-089 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SANTOSI ATTILA |
LBM062 | 20/01/21 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22, 12:15 | 101-107 | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LBM063 | 20/01/21 | 19:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 059-075 | NAVARRO MANUEL/SAWREI LAURENT |
LBM064 | 20/01/21 | 19:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:21 | 091-083 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/PIGET JEAN-MARC |
LBM065 | 20/01/21 | | xxxxx | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | | | |
Journée 14 |
LBM066 | 23/01/21 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:13, 25:21 | 098-080 | DUFOUR ISABELLE/FALISCHIA LODE |
LBM067 | 17/02/21 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 31:29, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15 | 109-117 | KARA MAXIME/PIGET JEAN-MARC |
LBM068 | 08/02/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:19 | 098-085 | ISNARD ADRIEN/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LBM069 | 23/01/21 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-062 | JAMET ADRIEN/CREPEL STEPHANE |
LBM070 | 23/01/21 | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 15 |
LBM071 | 17/02/21 | 19:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 20:25, 16:25 | 051-075 | BLANC EMMANUEL/VERDU FREDERIC |
LBM072 | 09/02/21 | 18:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:10 | 106-102 | ROZALSKI HERVE/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
LBM073 | 17/02/21 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 28:30, 25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 15:6 | 115-102 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LBM074 | 30/01/21 | 19:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 3 | 2 | 28:26, 21:25, 26:24, 23:25, 22:20 | 120-120 | CARRE SYLVAIN/FALISCHIA LODE |
LBM075 | 30/01/21 | | xxxxx | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | | | |
Journée 16 |
LBM076 | 06/02/21 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:13 | 110-106 | FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE |
LBM077 | 06/02/21 | 19:00 | AS ILLACAISE VB | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 085-097 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PAILLAT FREDERIC |
LBM078 | 05/02/21 | 19:30 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 26:28, 25:20, 25:23 | 101-083 | CARRIERE DAVID/BRASSART GEOFFREY |
LBM079 | 06/02/21 | 18:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25 | 090-098 | GALANT PHILIPPE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LBM080 | 06/02/21 | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | xxxxx | | | /LI33 | |
Journée 17 |
LBM081 | 13/02/21 | 18:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-062 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/KARA MAXIME |
LBM082 | 13/02/21 | 19:00 | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15 | 103-110 | MORCHOISNE FRANCK/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LBM083 | 12/02/21 | 20:00 | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | 3 | 2 | 27:25, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:10 | 107-107 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/HEPP CAROLE |
LBM084 | 13/02/21 | 20:00 | FREJUS VAR Volley | | MENDE Volley LOZERE | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:22 | 092-079 | MEUNIER JEREMIE/VERDU FREDERIC |
LBM085 | 13/02/21 | | AS ILLACAISE VB | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 18 |
LBM086 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | FRANCE AVENIR 2024 | | FREJUS VAR Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 27:29, 25:22, 25:16 | 102-088 | TOURNAIRE GUY/CARRE SYLVAIN |
LBM087 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | MARTIGUES Volley-Ball | | SAINT-QUENTIN Volley | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 17:25 | 054-075 | DJADOUN BRAHIM/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LBM088 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | MENDE Volley LOZERE | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 16:18 | 110-112 | SANTOSI ATTILA/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LBM089 | 20/02/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | AS ILLACAISE VB | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 17:25 | 084-093 | CREPEL STEPHANE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL |
LBM090 | 20/02/21 | | xxxxx | | GRAND NANCY Volley-Ball | | | | |
|