Journée 01 |
RFS001 | 19/09/20 | 18:00 | ADOUR VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 25:17 | 075-051 | MALET MICHEL/LAINÉ ELODIE |
RFS002 | 19/09/20 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:15 | 095-076 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/LAMARQUE CAROLINE |
RFS003 | 19/09/20 | 18:00 | STADE MONTOIS | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 12:25 | 044-075 | MOREAU JACQUES/TERSOL LORIC |
RFS004 | 19/09/20 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 2 | 3 | 10:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:15, 6:15 | 083-094 | DESSALLES CLEMENT |
Journée 02 |
RFS005 | 26/09/20 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | 2 | 3 | 26:28, 25:27, 26:24, 25:14, 13:15 | 115-108 | PLESSIS LÉANDRE |
RFS006 | 26/09/20 | 17:30 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 22:25, 25:13, 25:19 | 097-068 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/LABASTIE THOMAS |
RFS007 | 20/02/21 | 18:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | | |
RFS008 | 26/09/20 | 16:30 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | ADOUR VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-057 | FLAMMANG EMMA/LAMARQUE CAROLINE |
Journée 03 |
RFS009 | 10/10/20 | 20:30 | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:19, 25:17, 21:25, 15:8 | 106-094 | MALET MICHEL/MONIER BRUNO |
RFS010 | 13/03/21 | 18:00 | ADOUR VOLLEY | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | | |
RFS011 | 13/03/21 | 18:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | | |
RFS012 | 10/10/20 | 18:00 | STADE MONTOIS | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 28:26, 21:25, 23:25, 15:25 | 087-101 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/TERSOL LORIC |
Journée 04 |
RFS013 | 27/02/21 | 18:00 | STADE MONTOIS | | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | | | |
RFS014 | 27/02/21 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
RFS015 | 27/02/21 | 17:30 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | ADOUR VOLLEY | | GRAEFF PHILIPPE | |
RFS016 | 27/02/21 | 21:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | | |
Journée 05 |
RFS017 | 06/03/21 | 21:00 | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | | |
RFS018 | 06/03/21 | 19:30 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN | |
RFS019 | 06/03/21 | 18:00 | ADOUR VOLLEY | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFS020 | 06/03/21 | 18:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | STADE MONTOIS | | | |
Journée 06 |
RFS021 | 20/03/21 | 18:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | | | |
RFS022 | 20/03/21 | 18:00 | STADE MONTOIS | | ADOUR VOLLEY | | | |
RFS023 | 20/03/21 | 19:30 | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
RFS024 | 20/03/21 | 17:30 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN | |
Journée 07 |
RFS025 | 27/03/21 | 17:30 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | | VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE | | FLAMMANG EMMA | |
RFS026 | 27/03/21 | 21:00 | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | | ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
RFS027 | 27/03/21 | 19:30 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | STADE MONTOIS | | FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
RFS028 | 27/03/21 | 18:00 | ADOUR VOLLEY | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | | |
|