Journée 01 |
PNFA001 | 03/10/20 | 18:30 | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 24:26 | 066-076 | GILLET BRUNO |
PNFA002 | 03/10/20 | 18:30 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 26:24 | 076-062 | MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID |
PNFA003 | 03/10/20 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 12:15 | 099-101 | GUINOT DANIEL |
PNFA004 | 03/10/20 | 18:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:11, 34:32 | 084-058 | VEILLET ERIC | |
PNFA005 | 03/10/20 | 21:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 13:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:11 | 099-101 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL |
Journée 02 |
PNFA006 | 10/10/20 | 21:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 25:21, 13:25, 14:25 | 066-096 | PRAUD PATRICK/PAPIN JEAN-YVES |
PNFA007 | 11/10/20 | 16:00 | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 21:25, 13:25, 25:18, 15:10 | 099-095 | CLOUET MICHEL |
PNFA008 | 10/10/20 | 18:30 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 15:25, 9:25 | 036-075 | BOULEAU NATHALIE |
PNFA009 | 10/10/20 | 18:30 | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25 | 092-090 | FILLIEUX LOIC/RICHARD JEAN-MARC |
PNFA010 | 10/10/20 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:21, 25:19 | 075-050 | CLOUET MICHEL |
Journée 03 |
PNFA011 | 14/02/21 | 15:00 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | | |
PNFA012 | 13/02/21 | 18:30 | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA013 | 13/02/21 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | | |
PNFA014 | 13/02/21 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | | |
PNFA015 | 13/02/21 | 18:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | | |
Journée 04 |
PNFA016 | 20/02/21 | 18:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | | |
PNFA017 | 20/02/21 | 21:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA018 | 21/02/21 | 16:00 | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA019 | 20/02/21 | 18:30 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | | |
PNFA020 | 20/02/21 | 18:30 | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | | |
Journée 05 |
PNFA021 | 07/03/21 | 15:00 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA022 | 06/03/21 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | | |
PNFA023 | 06/03/21 | 18:30 | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | | |
PNFA024 | 06/03/21 | 18:30 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | | |
PNFA025 | 06/03/21 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | | |
Journée 06 |
PNFA026 | 13/03/21 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | | |
PNFA027 | 13/03/21 | 18:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA028 | 13/03/21 | 21:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | | |
PNFA029 | 14/03/21 | 16:00 | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | | |
PNFA030 | 13/03/21 | 18:30 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
Journée 07 |
PNFA031 | 21/03/21 | 15:00 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | | |
PNFA032 | 20/03/21 | 21:00 | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | | |
PNFA033 | 20/03/21 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | | |
PNFA034 | 20/03/21 | 18:30 | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | | |
PNFA035 | 20/03/21 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
Journée 08 |
PNFA036 | 27/03/21 | 18:30 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | | |
PNFA037 | 27/03/21 | 20:30 | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | | |
PNFA038 | 27/03/21 | 18:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | | |
PNFA039 | 27/03/21 | 21:00 | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA040 | 28/03/21 | 16:00 | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | | |
Journée 09 |
PNFA041 | 11/04/21 | 15:00 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | CONCORDE DE COUERON | | | |
PNFA042 | 10/04/21 | 18:30 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB | | | |
PNFA043 | 10/04/21 | 18:30 | MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | | |
PNFA044 | 10/04/21 | 18:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
PNFA045 | 10/04/21 | 18:30 | JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | | |
|