Journée 01 |
RFFA001 | 10/10/20 | 19:30 | ANNECY VB | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-056 | DUPONT PASCAL/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE |
RFFA002 | 31/10/20 | 18:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | SACCO THOMAS/SOAVE BEATRICE | |
RFFA003 | 31/10/20 | 17:30 | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
Journée 02 |
RFFA004 | 05/12/20 | 17:30 | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
RFFA005 | 06/12/20 | 14:00 | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | CALVI ALEXANDRA | |
RFFA006 | 05/12/20 | 20:30 | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | ANNECY VB | | HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DREVOT ARTHUR | |
Journée 03 |
RFFA007 | 09/01/21 | 20:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 27:25, 22:25, 19:25 | 087-100 | BESSE REDA/JACQUIER STEPHANE |
RFFA008 | 09/01/21 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB | | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | RUAS CEDRIC/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
RFFA009 | 10/10/20 | 18:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | 0 | 3 | 7:25, 7:25, 15:25 | 029-075 | PEROTTI MARC |
Journée 04 |
RFFA010 | 16/01/21 | 18:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | BESSEAU GUILLAUME/PRINSEN JAN | |
RFFA011 | 16/01/21 | 16:30 | ANNECY VB | | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | BINGUE ROMEO | |
RFFA012 | 17/01/21 | 15:00 | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | DI SANTO TOM | |
Journée 05 |
RFFA013 | 23/01/21 | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | TEKUATAOA TEVAI | |
RFFA014 | 23/01/21 | 20:30 | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | GARNIER ISABELLE | |
RFFA015 | 23/01/21 | 19:30 | ANNECY VB | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO/PEROTTI MARC | |
Journée 06 |
RFFR016 | 07/11/20 | 20:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | ANNECY VB | | DUPONT PASCAL/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
RFFR017 | 07/11/20 | 20:30 | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/COLLADOS FABRICE | |
RFFR018 | 08/11/20 | 15:00 | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | SOAVE BEATRICE | |
Journée 07 |
RFFR019 | 14/11/20 | 20:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | FONNESU PASCAL | |
RFFR020 | 14/11/20 | 18:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | TOUH AMINE/RUAS CEDRIC | |
RFFR021 | 14/11/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB | | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | SOAVE BEATRICE/DEBUE SAMUEL | |
Journée 08 |
RFFR022 | 21/11/20 | 20:30 | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | MEUNIER JEREMIE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
RFFR023 | 22/11/20 | 15:00 | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | ANNECY VB | | MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE | |
RFFR024 | 21/11/20 | 17:30 | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | LATIGE STEPHANE/DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO | |
Journée 09 |
RFFR025 | 29/11/20 | 14:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | BESSEAU GUILLAUME | |
RFFR026 | 28/11/20 | 19:30 | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | ANNECY VB | | DIAZ CELINE | |
RFFR027 | 28/11/20 | 20:30 | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/THOMAS ALEXANDRE | |
Journée 10 |
RFFR028 | 13/12/20 | 15:00 | FONTAINE VOLLEY | | AL CHAMBERY VB 2 | | SOAVE BEATRICE | |
RFFR029 | 12/12/20 | 17:30 | US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE | | UA SEYSSINS VB 2 | | JEANNON DANIEL/DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO | |
RFFR030 | 12/12/20 | 18:00 | ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2 | | ANNECY VB | | VINTSOS LAURA/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
|