R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB26998127213.5007124191.699
2.TAMPON Gecko Volley259817112646.5007254251.706
3.VBC Côte Ouest189633211220131.5387266951.045
4.VBC ST-DENIS179634112120121.6677405881.259
5.VB ST-PIERRE15963213318161.1257286731.082
6.Moineau Volley Péi13945412216151.0676366630.959
7.STE-MARIE VB1293633315180.8336387100.899
8.Racing Club de l'Ouest6927276210.2864746560.723
9.VBC CHALOUPE39181174250.1604467050.633
10.VBC ST-LEU099181270.0374056960.582
Journée 01
R1FA00105/12/2018:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC CHALOUPE3025:5, 25:7, 25:9075-021CALLIERES HUGO/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1FA00205/12/2018:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBMoineau Volley Péi3025:20, 25:8, 25:8075-036ITARRE YOHAN/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA00305/12/2020:00VBC ST-DENISVBC ST-LEU3025:8, 25:11, 25:15075-034ROYER STEPHANE/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA00405/12/2019:30VB ST-PIERRERacing Club de l'Ouest3025:23, 25:18, 25:14075-055DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1FA00505/12/2020:00STE-MARIE VBVBC Côte Ouest2325:22, 21:25, 15:25, 25:17, 13:15099-104OMARJEE ISSOP/PICARD SAMUEL
Journée 02
R1FA00612/12/2020:00STE-MARIE VBVBC CHALOUPE3025:11, 25:16, 27:25077-052DEQUELSON THIERRY/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
R1FA00711/12/2020:30VBC Côte OuestVB ST-PIERRE2323:25, 32:30, 26:24, 22:25, 13:15116-119PAYET DAVID/HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT
R1FA00813/12/2018:30Racing Club de l'OuestVBC ST-DENIS0311:25, 11:25, 22:25044-075PHILEAS THOMAS/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R1FA00912/12/2019:00VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB0315:25, 6:25, 10:25031-075LEBOT DOMINIQUE/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R1FA01012/12/2019:00Moineau Volley PéiTAMPON Gecko Volley0312:25, 16:25, 19:25047-075CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
Journée 03
R1FA01119/12/2020:00VBC CHALOUPEMoineau Volley Péi0315:25, 14:25, 16:25045-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/ANGAMA BRYAN
R1FA01218/12/2020:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU3025:6, 25:4, 25:8075-018ROUILLARD WILLY/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FA01319/12/2018:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBRacing Club de l'Ouest3025:9, 25:9, 25:12075-030ROUILLARD WILLY/AVICE ELSA
R1FA01413/01/2120:30VBC ST-DENISVBC Côte Ouest1325:16, 24:26, 26:28, 18:25093-095ROYER STEPHANE/TOULET FABRICE
R1FA01519/12/2019:30VB ST-PIERRESTE-MARIE VB3219:25, 25:17, 21:25, 28:26, 15:10108-103HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
R1FA01616/01/2119:30VB ST-PIERREVBC CHALOUPE3125:8, 22:25, 25:9, 25:8097-050DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R1FA01716/01/2120:00STE-MARIE VBVBC ST-DENIS2325:21, 14:25, 25:23, 10:25, 9:15083-109MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AVICE ELSA
R1FA01816/01/2119:30VBC Côte OuestST-DENIS Olympique VB0317:25, 15:25, 16:25048-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/TOULET FABRICE
R1FA01917/01/2118:30Racing Club de l'OuestTAMPON Gecko Volley039:25, 11:25, 8:25028-075RAJAONARISON PATRICE/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA02016/01/2118:00VBC ST-LEUMoineau Volley Péi0316:25, 17:25, 12:25045-075DIJOUX DANIEL/TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS
Journée 05
R1FA02123/01/2120:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-LEU3125:17, 25:18, 19:25, 25:18094-078HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1FA02223/01/2118:00Moineau Volley PéiRacing Club de l'Ouest3025:19, 25:22, 25:11075-052LEBOT DOMINIQUE/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1FA02323/01/2120:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC Côte Ouest3025:13, 25:15, 25:15075-043COMORASSAMY LAURENT/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA02423/01/2120:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBSTE-MARIE VB3025:8, 25:13, 25:14075-035ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1FA02523/01/2120:00VBC ST-DENISVB ST-PIERRE3025:17, 25:23, 25:16075-056SAUTRON GAELLE/MOULAMAN THOMAS
Journée 06
R1FA02626/01/2120:30VBC ST-DENISVBC CHALOUPE3025:11, 25:9, 25:12075-032COMORASSAMY LAURENT/SOILAHOU BAROUF
R1FA02726/01/2120:30VB ST-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB0316:25, 20:25, 9:25045-075TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R1FA02826/01/2120:30STE-MARIE VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0315:25, 15:25, 4:25034-075OMARJEE ISSOP/CHAUSSINAND SARAH
R1FA02928/01/2120:30VBC Côte OuestMoineau Volley Péi3120:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:18095-077PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA03026/01/2120:30Racing Club de l'OuestVBC ST-LEU3025:20, 25:23, 27:25077-068ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 07
R1FA03130/01/2120:00VBC CHALOUPERacing Club de l'Ouest0319:25, 18:25, 26:28063-078FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
R1FA03230/01/2118:00VBC ST-LEUVBC Côte Ouest0318:25, 15:25, 13:25046-075COMORASSAMY LAURENT/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1FA03330/01/2118:00Moineau Volley PéiSTE-MARIE VB3025:22, 25:19, 25:16075-057LEBOT DOMINIQUE/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA03430/01/2120:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB ST-PIERRE3025:14, 25:15, 25:9075-038DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/AMILY DIDIER
R1FA03530/01/2120:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-DENIS3025:17, 25:10, 25:23075-050TOULET FABRICE/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
Journée 08
R1FA03606/02/2120:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC CHALOUPE3025:8, 25:17, 25:7075-032ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE/TOULET FABRICE
R1FA03706/02/2120:00VBC ST-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley1325:13, 19:25, 23:25, 17:25084-088COMORASSAMY LAURENT/SOILAHOU BAROUF
R1FA03806/02/2119:30VB ST-PIERREMoineau Volley Péi3225:14, 23:25, 25:14, 27:29, 15:13115-095HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R1FA03906/02/2120:00STE-MARIE VBVBC ST-LEU3025:20, 25:13, 25:23075-056ROYER STEPHANE/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FA04006/02/2119:30VBC Côte OuestRacing Club de l'Ouest3025:19, 25:15, 25:20075-054DIJOUX DANIEL/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 09
R1FA04113/02/2118:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC Côte Ouest0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075FLORIANT ROBERTO/MOULAMAN THOMAS
R1FA04214/02/2118:30Racing Club de l'OuestSTE-MARIE VB0323:25, 16:25, 17:25056-075PHILEAS THOMAS/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R1FA04313/02/2118:00VBC ST-LEUVB ST-PIERRE039:25, 13:25, 7:25029-075TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FA04413/02/2118:00Moineau Volley PéiVBC ST-DENIS1327:25, 27:29, 13:25, 14:25081-104DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA04513/02/2120:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB2323:25, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 15:17112-112DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/RESEDA PASCAL