R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON Gecko Volley 226997112739.0007335211.407
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2249815312464.0007175851.226
3.VB ST-PIERRE 218954323122141.5718037381.088
4.VBC ST-LEU 2159636212092.2226684821.386
5.VBC ST-DENIS 2149543111316151.0676776521.038
6.ASV ST-ANDRE792721159210.4295996420.933
7.VBC CHALOUPE694414512190.6326237000.890
8.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2594411213215190.7896627810.848
9.TAMPON Gecko Volley 309181356260.2315187770.667
10.STE-MARIE VB09181265240.2085176390.809
Journée 01
R2MA00105/12/2020:00VBC ST-LEU 2ASV ST-ANDRE3025:21, 25:21, 25:12075-054HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2MA00205/12/2018:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2STE-MARIE VB3125:20, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23099-087PAYET DAVID/RENAMBATZ CAMILLE-SOPHIE
R2MA00305/12/2016:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 33025:22, 25:13, 25:17075-052TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2MA00406/12/2018:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST-DENIS 23025:16, 25:20, 25:15075-051JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA/OMARJEE ISSOP
R2MA00505/12/2017:30VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:19, 25:23, 25:17075-059HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
Journée 02
R2MA00611/12/2020:30VB ST-PIERRE 2ASV ST-ANDRE3025:20, 25:19, 25:14075-053TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/AMILY DIDIER
R2MA00711/12/2020:30VBC CHALOUPEST-DENIS Olympique VB 20321:25, 22:25, 22:25065-075PHILEAS THOMAS/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R2MA00812/12/2018:00VBC ST-DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 20311:25, 23:25, 18:25052-075SAUTRON GAELLE/JEVA ELSA
R2MA00912/12/2016:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 3Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 20319:25, 24:26, 16:25059-076ROUILLARD WILLY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R2MA01012/12/2020:00STE-MARIE VBVBC ST-LEU 20321:25, 19:25, 13:25053-075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 03
R2MA01119/12/2020:00ASV ST-ANDRESTE-MARIE VB3025:20, 26:24, 25:18076-062CHAUSSINAND SARAH/ITARRE YOHAN
R2MA01219/12/2020:00VBC ST-LEU 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000HOARAU JOHNY/RENAMBATZ CAMILLE-SOPHIE
R2MA01316/12/2020:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2VBC ST-DENIS 21318:25, 23:25, 25:19, 17:25083-094PAYET DAVID/ALI AHMED-ATEIFA-FAJLEE
R2MA01419/12/2016:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:14, 25:19, 25:20075-053DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MA01519/12/2016:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VB ST-PIERRE 23125:19, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20094-085TOUCOULA CHANEL/AVICE ELSA
Journée 04
R2MA01615/01/2121:15ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ASV ST-ANDRE3025:14, 25:19, 28:26078-059AVICE ELSA/RESEDA PASCAL
R2MA01716/01/2117:30VB ST-PIERRE 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 22316:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15101-109HOARAU JOHNY/DE CHANTILLY MAXIME
R2MA01815/01/2120:30VBC CHALOUPEAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 23125:20, 25:17, 28:30, 25:11103-078FLORIANT ROBERTO/ANGAMA BRYAN
R2MA01916/01/2118:00VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU 20315:25, 20:25, 24:26059-076SAUTRON GAELLE/JEVA ELSA
R2MA02016/01/2118:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 3STE-MARIE VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/ANGAMA BRYAN
Journée 05
R2MA02122/01/2120:30ASV ST-ANDRETAMPON Gecko Volley 32325:21, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 17:19111-112SOILAHOU BAROUF/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA02223/01/2120:30STE-MARIE VBVBC ST-DENIS 20313:25, 17:25, 13:25043-075PICARD SAMUEL/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2MA02323/01/2120:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC CHALOUPE3025:13, 30:28, 25:19080-060TARACONAT BETTY-MARIE-ANAÏS/HOARAU JOHNY
R2MA02423/01/2118:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2VB ST-PIERRE 23225:22, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:11103-105PAYET DAVID/RUH SYLVAIN
R2MA02523/01/2116:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 23025:16, 25:14, 25:23075-053ROUILLARD WILLY/HOARAU JOHNY
Journée 06
R2MA02627/01/2120:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ASV ST-ANDRE3025:12, 25:13, 25:16075-041DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/AMANO MICKAEL
R2MA02717/01/2118:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 23025:21, 25:14, 25:14075-049MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AVICE ELSA
R2MA02827/01/2120:30VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST-LEU 23111:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:22086-082AMILY DIDIER/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R2MA02927/01/2120:30VBC CHALOUPESTE-MARIE VB3125:16, 25:16, 14:25, 25:19089-076HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/PAYET DAVID
R2MA03003/02/2120:30VBC ST-DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 33025:15, 25:17, 25:20075-052MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/MOUSSA MAOULANA
Journée 07
R2MA03130/01/2120:00ASV ST-ANDREVBC ST-DENIS 20314:25, 13:25, 19:25046-075MOULAMAN THOMAS/GOVINDEN JAGEN
R2MA03230/01/2116:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 3VBC CHALOUPE1322:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25081-098GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2MA03329/01/2120:30STE-MARIE VBVB ST-PIERRE 2039:25, 15:25, 17:25041-075SOILAHOU BAROUF/JUDE SLOANE-ALYSSIA-ANTONIA
R2MA03430/01/2120:00VBC ST-LEU 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 21325:20, 18:25, 19:25, 16:25078-095HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2MA03530/01/2118:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 21317:25, 23:25, 26:24, 18:25084-099HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 08
R2MA03606/02/2120:00Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 2ASV ST-ANDRE3125:23, 25:23, 15:25, 25:13090-084SAUTRON GAELLE/MIREL JULTER
R2MA03706/02/2118:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-LEU 23025:18, 25:15, 25:19075-052DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/GENEVIEVE GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2MA03807/02/2118:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2STE-MARIE VB3025:13, 25:21, 25:13075-047DE CHANTILLY MAXIME/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R2MA03906/02/2117:30VB ST-PIERRE 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 33125:17, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22095-086CALLIERES HUGO/MDAHOMA NOURIA
R2MA04005/02/2120:30VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-DENIS 23125:20, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18096-085RAJAONARISON PATRICE/AMANO MICKAEL
Journée 09
R2MA04113/02/2119:00ASV ST-ANDREVBC CHALOUPE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
R2MA04213/02/2118:00VBC ST-DENIS 2VB ST-PIERRE 23223:25, 22:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:11111-106HYPOLYTE JEAN-LAURENT/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R2MA04313/02/2116:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 3ST-DENIS Olympique VB 21316:25, 21:25, 25:22, 14:25076-097HOARAU JOHNY/RAJAONARISON PATRICE
R2MA04413/02/2119:15STE-MARIE VBTAMPON Gecko Volley 20314:25, 9:25, 10:25033-075OMARJEE ISSOP/AMEDEE DAVID-CYRIL
R2MA04520/02/2116:00VBC ST-LEU 2Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000