2ME - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE E
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC5118171151115368.833143910881.323
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI 2 CFC481816211411151124.250152912181.255
3.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB311810853231437311.194148615260.974
4.HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 231181085234438321.188153114931.025
5.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE281810843312534331.030150814861.015
6.AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 227189942331534350.971150614981.005
7.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF231881042212728360.778135714550.933
8.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE13185131423822470.468144515980.904
9.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL11184141324820480.417144915790.918
10.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS718117153916530.302131516240.810
2ME00502/10/2120:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB1320:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:25082-098TOUSSAINT THOMAS/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2ME00610/10/2115:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISHARNES VOLLEY-BALL 23212:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:10099-100PICANTIN SIMON/ABAZIOU MICHEL
2ME01524/10/2115:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFCAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:15, 25:20, 25:10075-045JOLY FRANCK/RAGUET PATRICK
2ME01707/11/2115:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 20322:25, 18:25, 15:25055-075COURTILLE BRUNO/AHMED ALI NADIR
2ME02421/11/2114:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055NOEL GILLES/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2ME02827/11/2120:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0321:25, 19:25, 22:25062-075HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2ME03305/12/2116:00VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI 2 CFCAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:11, 25:22, 25:16075-049JOLY FRANCK/SPYCHALA GREGORY
2ME03915/01/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 29:27, 25:20, 25:27, 9:15106-114GICQUEL OLIVIER/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2ME04206/02/2216:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3223:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:11, 15:13107-087DERESMES JEAN-LUC/TOURNIER YVES
2ME05029/01/2220:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075-057LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/MOURIER MARTIN
2ME05113/02/2216:00HARNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3220:25, 25:14, 19:25, 30:28, 15:8109-100ABAZIOU MICHEL/ROZALSKI HERVE
2ME06027/02/2215:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M. 2 CFC0313:25, 16:25, 23:25052-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/AHMED ALI NADIR
2ME06213/03/2214:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:20, 25:15, 25:21075-056GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PAGA GILLES
2ME06920/03/2215:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE1321:25, 29:27, 18:25, 18:25086-102NOEL GILLES/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2ME07326/03/2220:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075-061ESCUDIE MICHAEL/MONCE JEREMY
2ME07810/04/2215:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI 2 CFC1318:25, 25:23, 14:25, 19:25076-098GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/AGESILAS YAEL
2ME08424/04/2216:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3225:13, 25:27, 23:25, 25:18, 15:5113-088DENIS OLIVIER/FALISCHIA LODE
2ME08730/04/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2320:25, 27:25, 25:18, 17:25, 10:15099-108BALLEUX YANN/DENIS OLIVIER