PMC - POULE C PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1987132212292.4447096211.142
2.LANDOUGE LOISIRS1986242112082.5006405391.187
3.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY168533211118111.6366576001.095
4.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS682624210180.5565766350.907
5.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0888244146010.689
Journée 01
PMC00109/10/2120:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075-047GALANT FRANCK/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMC00210/10/2116:00xxxxxCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
PMC00309/10/2121:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISLANDOUGE LOISIRS1325:16, 19:25, 13:25, 23:25080-091ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
Journée 02
PMC00416/10/2121:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:18, 25:18, 25:17075-053DESSALLES CLEMENT/GALANT FRANCK
PMC00517/10/2116:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSxxxxx
PMC00616/10/2120:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1325:19, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25086-094GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
Journée 03
PMC00706/11/2120:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0315:25, 21:25, 24:26060-076CLAVIER ARNAUD/CLERGERIE ROMAIN
PMC00806/11/2120:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:23, 25:12075-055COMBE PIERRE/PRIOUR Marine (en formation)
PMC00906/11/2120:30xxxxxAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
Journée 04
PMC01020/11/2120:30xxxxxAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
PMC01120/11/2120:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0315:25, 22:25, 21:25058-075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PMC01220/11/2118:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0318:25, 17:25, 21:25056-075GALANT FRANCK/DARDANELLI ELSA
Journée 05
PMC01327/11/2120:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESLANDOUGE LOISIRS0314:25, 19:25, 22:25055-075PLESSIS LÉANDRE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMC01427/11/2120:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1317:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25085-097BRESSON NICOLAS/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PMC01527/11/2120:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 06
PMC01611/12/2120:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0314:25, 13:25, 21:25048-075LAVERGNE MAXIME/OURY THEAU
PMC01711/12/2120:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACxxxxx
PMC01812/12/2113:30LANDOUGE LOISIRSAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3025:15, 25:17, 25:11075-043COMBE PIERRE/DANIEL ZOE
Journée 07
PMC01908/01/2220:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAS SP VB BERGERACOIS0318:25, 17:25, 19:25054-075LAVERGNE MAXIME/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMC02008/01/2220:30xxxxxLANDOUGE LOISIRS
PMC02122/01/2211:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2325:23, 22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 7:15098-109COMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
Journée 08
PMC02215/01/2220:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:19, 25:18, 25:15075-052MAOULANA HITAMI/LAVERGNE MAXIME
PMC02313/02/2215:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLANDOUGE LOISIRS1319:25, 25:22, 19:25, 24:26087-098DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMC02415/01/2220:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISxxxxx
Journée 09
PMC02529/01/2220:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESxxxxx
PMC02629/01/2220:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3125:13, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18098-079COMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
PMC02730/01/2214:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACLANDOUGE LOISIRS3216:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19, 15:7099-095MAOULANA HITAMI/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 10
PMC02806/02/2216:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:6, 25:16, 25:23075-045MAUPIOUX EWEN/DARDANELLI ELSA
PMC02906/02/2214:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3125:23, 17:25, 25:22, 25:11092-081REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GEORGE DOMITILLE
PMC03005/02/2220:30xxxxxC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY