RFB - POULE B REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN208716112154.2005924511.313
2.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE198626112163.5006504621.407
3.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME983531410180.5565036490.775
4.SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN7826111149190.4745626130.917
5.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL582611157200.3504495810.773
Journée 01
RFB00109/10/2121:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFB00210/10/2115:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN0324:26, 12:25, 19:25055-076AUER ANNE/BAHUET JEAN-LUC
RFB00310/10/2115:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3123:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23098-088CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/BARBIER ALAN
Journée 02
RFB00416/10/2121:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMExxxxx
RFB00517/10/2116:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075-058STRENS JULIEN/CLAVIER ARNAUD
RFB00617/10/2115:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:12, 25:10075-031LEQUILLEUC MARGOT/BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 03
RFB00706/11/2121:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN
RFB00814/11/2113:30CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0311:25, 7:25, 12:25030-075GUIGNAN MAEVA/LETAINTURIER MARTIN-LOU
RFB00906/11/2120:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1325:15, 19:25, 23:25, 13:25080-090BAHUET JEAN-LUC/CANDATEN THIERRY
Journée 04
RFB01020/11/2121:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENxxxxx
RFB01121/11/2115:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16099-085GIRAUD BAHUET MICHELE/BARBIER ALAN
RFB01220/11/2121:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN2323:25, 25:10, 22:25, 25:14, 14:16109-090MOREAU JACQUES/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
Journée 05
RFB01327/11/21xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
RFB01427/11/2118:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075-057BRUNO ROBERT/VIALLE OUKOULOU YONAH-LIES
RFB01528/11/2114:30CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3218:25, 21:25, 25:17, 29:27, 15:13108-107BRUNO ROBERT/LETAINTURIER MARTIN-LOU
Journée 06
RFB01611/12/2121:00xxxxxCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
RFB01712/12/2115:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:19, 25:17, 25:13075-049ROLAND PATRICK/AUGER ROXANE
RFB01812/12/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:20, 25:17, 25:16075-053LAVERGNE MAXIME/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 07
RFB01908/01/2221:00xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
RFB02008/01/2220:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0311:25, 11:25, 20:25042-075VIALLEMONTEIL STEPHANIE/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFB02108/02/2220:15CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN0317:25, 5:25, 17:25039-075AUGER ROXANE/GROS NICOLAS
Journée 08
RFB02215/01/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANxxxxx
RFB02316/01/2212:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:10, 25:19075-040MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
RFB02416/01/2215:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN1325:21, 17:25, 11:25, 20:25073-096DOR CLEMENT/BARBIER ALAN
Journée 09
RFB02529/01/2221:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
RFB02612/02/2221:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BRUNO ROBERT
RFB02729/01/2218:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYANUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0326:28, 10:25, 15:25051-078AUGER ROXANE/ATTIVI MICHAELSON
Journée 10
RFB02805/02/22UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISExxxxx
RFB02906/02/2215:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOLLEY BALL CLUB ROYAN0311:25, 12:25, 10:25033-075AUER ANNE/BARBIER ALAN
RFB03006/02/2216:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:11, 25:16075-041PULICANI IDA/BAHUET JEAN-LUC