RMC - REGIONALE MASCULINE C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE32141137311234142.42911289951.134
2.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN291410444212134201.700125811621.083
3.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE2614862623131241.292121812260.993
4.VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC2514953331433241.375127311501.107
5.BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL25148625121329251.160122311041.108
6.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB141467122214324300.800111411720.951
7.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU131441012124420340.588114511740.975
8.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN-3141311678420.19084312190.692
Journée 01
RMCA00106/11/2121:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3116:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:13091-079JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL
RMCA00206/11/2121:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3125:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22097-092CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMCA00306/11/2121:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLESPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3025:14, 25:13, 25:15075-042PICOT SAMUEL
RMCA00406/11/2120:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:21, 25:20, 25:18075-059VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 02
RMCA00520/11/2120:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BELHADJ SALAH ANAIS
RMCA00620/11/2119:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE1320:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25086-094MALLET NADEGE
RMCA00720/11/2121:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1316:25, 25:14, 23:25, 17:25081-089GONGORA MARLÈNE
RMCA00820/11/2121:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:18075-054DE THY MORGANE
Journée 03
RMCA00927/11/2121:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0311:25, 13:25, 24:26048-076LEROUX ROLAND
RMCA01027/11/2121:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3225:16, 19:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:11104-101LEBRETON AURELIEN
RMCA01127/11/2121:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2316:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:21, 14:16095-108FAVRE MAXIME
RMCA01227/11/2119:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3125:27, 25:20, 25:12, 25:23100-082MAURUGEON DAVID
Journée 04
RMCA01304/12/2121:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:18, 25:23, 25:13075-054VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMCA01411/12/2120:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3119:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21094-084DUCHENE CECILIA
RMCA01508/01/2221:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMCA01604/12/2121:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0320:25, 23:25, 25:27068-077LABEAU BERNARD
Journée 05
RMCA01718/12/2121:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU1325:23, 18:25, 16:25, 20:25079-098AUBRY CHRISTIAN
RMCA01818/12/2121:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3115:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21090-089LEROUX RENAUD
RMCA01918/12/2121:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC2317:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 13:15102-108TERTUFF YANN
RMCA02018/12/2120:30ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3115:25, 25:21, 25:13, 27:25092-084LAISNE ENOLA
Journée 06
RMCA02115/01/2220:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3125:19, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15096-081COMMAULT GAURY ANA
RMCA02215/01/2219:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 23:25, 21:25063-075DUMAST PIERRICK
RMCA02315/01/2221:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3117:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:18092-081HAYERE PASCAL
RMCA02415/01/2220:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3025:21, 25:21, 25:23075-065LUCE CHARLES
Journée 07
RMCA02522/01/2218:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1318:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25086-098DUMAST PIERRICK
RMCA02622/01/2221:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3125:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21096-091PANSART CHRYSTELE
RMCA02705/03/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3025:19, 25:19, 28:26078-064CORBIN EDWIGE
RMCA02822/01/2221:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:11, 23:25, 25:18, 29:27102-081JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL
Journée 08
RMCR02929/01/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL1323:25, 10:25, 25:23, 21:25079-098LEROUX ROLAND
RMCR03029/01/2221:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:18, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23099-085JEULAND ANTOINE
RMCR03129/01/2220:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE2325:19, 16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15098-107MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE
RMCR03204/03/2219:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3225:11, 23:25, 14:25, 25:21, 15:11102-093VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 09
RMCR03302/04/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC0317:25, 15:25, 17:25049-075BELHADJ SALAH ANAIS
RMCR03426/02/2219:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:18, 25:21, 25:19075-058HAMON QUENTIN
RMCR03526/02/2220:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU2325:22, 18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15102-107COMMAULT GAURY ANA
RMCR03626/02/2221:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1332:34, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25091-102TERTUFF YANN
Journée 10
RMCR03712/03/2221:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3225:19, 25:16, 25:27, 25:27, 15:6115-095LENEUTRE KEVIN
RMCR03812/03/2221:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL1314:25, 27:25, 24:26, 16:25081-101SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
RMCR03912/03/2221:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1328:30, 22:25, 25:14, 15:25090-094VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMCR04012/03/2220:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE1323:25, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25091-091CORBIN EDWIGE
Journée 11
RMCR04119/03/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075GEFFROY BRUNO
RMCR04219/03/2220:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC3127:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:20097-087LECORNU BRUNO
RMCR04319/03/2221:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL1320:25, 18:25, 25:23, 16:25079-098GOYER AUDREY
RMCR04419/03/2221:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3120:25, 25:23, 29:27, 28:26102-101PIGEON ALEXIS
Journée 12
RMCR04526/03/2221:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LEROUX RENAUD
RMCR04626/03/2221:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN2319:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:23, 13:15098-106GEFFROY BRUNO
RMCR04726/03/2221:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL3214:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 16:14102-104LEROUX ROLAND
RMCR04826/03/2219:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLEASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3027:25, 25:11, 25:20077-056DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
Journée 13
RMCR04909/04/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0318:25, 23:25, 20:25061-075PANSART CHRYSTELE
RMCR05009/04/2221:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE0318:25, 27:29, 20:25065-079JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL
RMCR05109/04/2221:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENVOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLC2325:17, 31:29, 23:25, 20:25, 5:15104-111MALLET NADEGE
RMCR05209/04/2221:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEURENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0316:25, 15:25, 20:25051-075DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE
Journée 14
RMCR05330/04/2219:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3125:17, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16097-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
RMCR05430/04/2221:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL ACLCSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3125:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17097-081GAUTIER FABRICE
RMCR05530/04/2221:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE3025:19, 25:15, 25:21075-055MARAND AURELIE
RMCR05630/04/2221:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:23075-063LAISNE ENOLA