CFA - M18 féminines Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C23885212446.0006584001.645
2.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN208713412173.0006104941.235
3.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE188625122072.8576165321.158
4.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1485321211118141.2866866391.074
5.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.12844312214131.0775675291.072
6.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL10835313114150.9336285971.052
7.M.J.C. COURSAN6826111149200.4505246250.838
8.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE48171165210.2385085980.849
9.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0888242176000.362
Journée 01
CFA00123/10/2114:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:20, 18:25, 25:15093-080
CFA00223/10/2114:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:5, 25:7, 25:7075-019COHEN WILFRID
CFA00323/10/2118:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANxxxxx
CFA00423/10/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:20, 25:14, 25:17075-051BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CFA00513/11/2115:00M.J.C. COURSANVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3225:22, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 15:6107-098SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 02
CFA00620/11/2114:00M.J.C. COURSANBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 9:25, 22:25041-075BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA00720/11/2116:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0325:27, 23:25, 18:25066-077GARCIA SANDRINE
CFA00820/11/2116:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1321:25, 25:21, 18:25, 12:25076-096MOHAMED SAID
CFA00920/11/2118:00xxxxxBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
CFA01020/11/2115:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0314:25, 11:25, 7:25032-075KADDOUR SOFIANE
Journée 03
CFA01127/11/2114:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:11, 25:6, 25:8075-025BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA01227/11/2118:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.Cxxxxx
CFA01327/11/2114:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1325:23, 21:25, 17:25, 18:25081-098DOUCET COLINE
CFA01427/11/2114:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:20, 25:17, 25:14075-051BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CFA01527/11/2114:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEM.J.C. COURSAN3025:18, 25:18, 25:12075-048SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 04
CFA01604/12/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:22099-091BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
CFA01704/12/2115:00M.J.C. COURSANVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0311:25, 20:25, 17:25048-075BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA01804/12/2118:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0324:26, 20:25, 16:25060-076DA SILVA THIERRY
CFA01910/12/2120:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C2326:24, 25:13, 13:25, 26:28, 9:15099-105ROURE ALAIN
CFA02004/12/2118:00xxxxxMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE
Journée 05
CFA02108/01/2218:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
CFA02208/01/2218:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER034:25, 5:25, 6:25015-075KADDOUR SOFIANE
CFA02311/02/2221:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:14, 25:13, 25:9075-036ROURE ALAIN
CFA02408/01/2214:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.M.J.C. COURSAN3115:25, 25:11, 25:10, 25:18090-064GAZE CYRIL
CFA02508/01/2218:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:16, 25:9, 25:27, 25:15100-067DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 06
CFA02615/01/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 27:25, 18:25, 25:10095-079BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA02722/01/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075-061BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA02819/02/2215:00M.J.C. COURSANLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C0317:25, 7:25, 15:25039-075DUCARNE MICHAEL
CFA02915/01/2218:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:11, 25:12, 25:10075-033GARCIA SANDRINE
CFA03015/01/2216:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERxxxxx
Journée 07
CFA03129/01/2218:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2326:24, 18:25, 24:26, 25:18, 11:15104-108GRIFFET THEO
CFA03229/01/2218:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
CFA03329/01/2216:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREM.J.C. COURSAN037:25, 10:25, 16:25033-075KADDOUR SOFIANE
CFA03429/01/2218:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:15, 10:25, 25:17, 25:16085-073MOHAMED SAID
CFA03529/01/2214:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1317:25, 14:25, 25:19, 12:25068-094DOUCET COLINE
Journée 08
CFA03612/02/2216:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:17, 25:17075-044FERNANDEZ CANDICE
CFA03718/02/2220:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075BERTRAND JOELLE
CFA03812/02/2217:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:6, 25:7, 25:17075-030ROYO LINDA
CFA03912/02/2218:00M.J.C. COURSANxxxxx
CFA04012/02/2217:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0322:25, 22:25, 17:25061-075CROS JONATHAN
Journée 09
CFA04113/03/2211:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:19, 25:14, 30:28080-061GRIFFET THEO
CFA04205/03/2216:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERM.J.C. COURSAN3219:25, 25:17, 19:25, 26:24, 15:11104-102ROURE ALAIN
CFA04305/03/2218:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
CFA04405/03/2215:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN038:25, 13:25, 9:25030-075KADDOUR SOFIANE
CFA04505/03/2218:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.CBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:14, 25:8, 25:19075-041PITOU PASCAL